THE SPA MICK McGOLDRICK INDIVIDUAL MEMBERSHIP
FINAL RANKINGS 2016
Sponsored by WT Homes
                                                                             
Top 64 2015 Overall
Totals
2016
Totals
2015
B/F
Event 1
Cue Here
& Pockets
Event 2
Hustlers
& Styx
Event 3
147 Club
& Pockets
Event 4
Shotz
& Shotz
Event 5
Pennies
& Cawburn
Event 6
Scottish Singles
NO NAME AREA Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr
1 Liam Dunster Dunfermline 127 6200 0 37 47 2300 0 12 80 3900 0 25 11 400 0 2 4 100 0 1 4 100 0 4 4 100 0 0 4 100 0 5 20 1500 0 10
2 Scott Gillespie Uddingston 124 4885 0 52 67 2710 0 27 57 2175 0 25 2 60 0 4 15 600 0 7 20 1000 0 8 15 600 0 3 4 100 0 5 11 350 0 8
3 Jamie Burnett Uddingston 96 3760 4 52 48 1800 0 20 48 1960 4 32 7 200 0 3 7 200 0 4 7 200 0 5 0 0 0 0 20 1000 0 8 7 200 0 7
4 Mark Boyle Bannockburn 84 3170 9 45 46 1910 9 27 38 1260 0 18 15 600 0 6 0 0 4 4 7 200 0 6 20 1000 0 8 0 10 5 3 4 100 0 4
5 Scott Ross Falkirk 75 3050 5 45 30 1270 5 23 45 1780 0 22 4 100 0 5 20 1000 0 8 2 60 0 4 2 60 0 3 0 10 5 3 2 40 0 7
6 Marc Fleming Dundee 68 2525 10 49 40 1635 5 26 28 890 5 23 20 1000 0 8 11 400 0 6 0 10 5 5 4 100 0 3 4 100 0 4 1 25 0 4
7 Steven Bennie Falkirk 58 2210 7 34 6 160 7 17 52 2050 0 17 0 0 4 2 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 4 100 0 4 0 0 3 2
8 Stuart Weeks Snr Berwick Upon Tweed 44 1330 10 38 25 800 5 19 19 530 5 19 7 200 0 6 2 60 0 2 11 400 0 6 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 0 4 100 0 7
9 Mark Gilluley Uddingston 43 1385 10 38 21 695 5 12 22 690 5 26 7 200 0 6 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 11 400 0 2 2 60 0 3 1 25 0 4
10 Ryan Davie Cumbernauld 42 1335 12 34 29 990 3 24 13 345 9 10 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 2 15 600 0 5 7 200 0 4 2 60 0 5 0 0 3 4
11 Michael Collumb Motherwell 41 1420 2 31 11 400 2 5 30 1020 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 400 0 3 0 0 2 0
12 Ross Fernie Midlothian 38 1040 0 37 16 420 0 17 22 620 0 20 2 60 0 5 4 100 0 1 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 5 4 100 0 3
13 David Farrell Cumbernauld 36 1100 10 26 21 690 5 20 15 410 5 6 1 30 0 5 7 200 0 2 0 0 0 0 11 400 0 3 2 60 0 5 0 0 5 5
14 Shaun Wishart Kirkcaldy 35 1250 28 39 31 1130 7 22 4 120 21 17 0 0 4 5 11 400 0 2 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 2 15 600 0 6 0 0 3 0
15 Jourdan Templeton Central Ayrshire 31 1330 17 40 3 100 10 13 28 1230 7 27 2 60 0 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 5 2
16 David Riggins Glasgow/Clydebank 30 810 4 31 19 515 0 14 11 295 4 17 7 200 0 3 4 100 0 1 2 60 0 4 1 30 0 5 4 100 0 1 1 25 0 5
17 Martin Jones Dunfermline 28 900 16 41 11 340 12 20 17 560 4 21 0 10 5 4 2 60 0 3 7 200 0 2 2 60 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 3
18 Ryan Fleming Arbroath 27 1070 23 36 24 980 12 18 3 90 11 18 0 10 5 3 7 200 0 6 0 10 5 5 2 60 0 1 0 0 2 3 15 700 0 7
19 Ross McInnes Dunfermline 26 810 0 23 17 560 0 13 9 250 0 10 2 60 0 4 0 0 0 0 11 400 0 3 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 4 2 40 0 5
20 Graeme Sillars Central Ayrshire 26 760 15 36 21 600 5 15 5 160 10 21 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 5 0 10 5 3 7 200 0 2 2 60 0 3 7 200 0 2
21 Pete Smith Clackmannanshire 24 790 18 32 9 260 8 15 15 530 10 17 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 4 7 200 0 6
22 Paddy McMullen Monklands 24 650 0 18 7 190 0 6 17 460 0 12 1 30 0 4 2 60 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 7
23 Paul McCutcheon Uddingston 22 690 27 30 8 230 13 17 14 460 14 13 2 60 0 2 4 100 0 2 2 60 0 4 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 4
24 Scott Dunbar Perth 21 580 14 28 11 300 5 15 10 280 9 13 2 60 0 3 2 60 0 3 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 4 2 40 0 4
25 Anton Riley Glasgow/Clydebank 20 620 10 11 7 210 10 7 13 410 0 4 2 60 0 4 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 7
26 Colin Downie Glasgow/Clydebank 20 570 10 31 5 150 5 15 15 420 5 16 1 30 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 5 1
27 Ian Lally Kirkcaldy 19 570 17 34 18 540 7 17 1 30 10 17 4 100 0 2 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 5 2 60 0 2 0 0 4 3 11 350 0 6
28 Kevin MacLeod East Fife 19 550 19 38 6 190 15 21 13 360 4 17 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 5 4 100 0 7
29 Alan Saunders East Fife 19 550 10 29 14 410 5 19 5 140 5 10 1 30 0 3 2 60 0 2 2 60 0 1 7 200 0 6 2 60 0 2 0 0 5 3
30 David Rooney Monklands 18 540 23 32 10 310 14 20 8 230 9 12 2 60 0 3 0 10 5 5 7 200 0 3 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 6
31 Gavin Phillips Inverness 18 505 10 19 12 335 5 13 6 170 5 6 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 4 7 200 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 5
32 Charles McCaig Glasgow/Clydebank 17 600 22 35 2 70 9 10 15 530 13 25 0 10 5 1 2 60 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
33 Andy Black Monklands 17 580 15 27 13 460 2 10 4 120 13 17 11 400 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 2 0 0 2 4
34 Keith Robertson Livingston 17 480 27 50 4 150 18 24 13 330 9 26 0 10 5 5 2 60 0 3 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 5 2 60 0 4 0 0 3 5
35 Davy Forrest Livingston 17 480 24 37 10 290 12 22 7 190 12 15 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 2 2 60 0 5 7 200 0 3 0 0 4 3
36 David Jack Arbroath 17 480 23 30 7 220 18 17 10 260 5 13 0 10 5 5 7 200 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 6
37 Alan Reynolds Snr Dunfermline 17 470 12 24 10 280 9 9 7 190 3 15 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 1 2 40 0 5
38 Scott Lynn Central Ayrshire 15 435 22 26 3 110 18 16 12 325 4 10 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 0 2 60 0 2 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 5
39 John MacFarlane Motherwell 15 410 12 39 4 100 8 14 11 310 4 25 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
40 Scott Roarty Midlothian 14 500 24 26 14 480 9 12 0 20 15 14 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 30 0 2 11 400 0 1 2 40 0 3
41 Tariq Ahmed Paisley 14 370 22 29 5 140 18 21 9 230 4 8 0 0 4 3 4 100 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 5 5
42 Robert McAdam Motherwell 13 400 11 27 6 180 4 19 7 220 7 8 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 5 2 60 0 4 0 0 4 3
43 Jamie Simpson East Fife 12 380 15 39 5 170 13 20 7 210 2 19 2 60 0 2 2 60 0 1 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 2
44 Jim McGeachie Kilmarnock 12 380 14 25 8 240 4 17 4 140 10 8 1 30 0 3 2 60 0 3 2 60 0 2 1 30 0 4 2 60 0 1 0 0 4 3
45 Paul Cruickshank Edinburgh 11 320 19 18 7 190 14 9 4 130 5 9 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 4 4 100 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 2 2 40 0 2
46 Anthony Morrison Falkirk 11 280 10 14 1 30 0 0 10 250 10 14 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Alan Dickson Levenmouth 11 280 3 14 0 0 0 0 11 280 3 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Billy Stirling Clackmannanshire 10 300 25 44 3 100 13 22 7 200 12 22 0 10 5 5 2 60 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
49 Christopher Sweeney Cowdenbeath 10 280 31 33 10 280 13 19 0 0 18 14 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 5 7 200 0 6 2 40 0 5
50 Bryan Murray Coatbridge 10 270 26 23 4 100 14 9 6 170 12 14 4 100 0 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0
51 Chris Hutton Falkirk 9 310 40 38 2 90 21 20 7 220 19 18 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 2 2 60 0 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4
52 Martin Fisher Kilmarnock 9 280 23 34 8 220 4 20 1 60 19 14 2 60 0 4 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 4
53 Chris Pringle Edinburgh 9 280 17 29 3 100 8 12 6 180 9 17 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 2 60 0 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
54 James Jack Cowdenbeath 9 270 30 34 7 220 21 15 2 50 9 19 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 5 7 200 0 5
55 Jim Stephen Motherwell 9 270 19 37 6 170 6 19 3 100 13 18 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 5 4 100 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
56 Neil Gillespie East Ayrshire 9 220 25 30 4 100 10 14 5 120 15 16 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 1 30 0 5 2 40 0 3
57 Stephen Hepburn Nairn 8 260 19 24 5 160 6 7 3 100 13 17 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 3 2 60 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 1 6
58 Sean Riach Glasgow/Clydebank 8 240 30 40 7 210 15 25 1 30 15 15 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 2 0 10 5 4 2 60 0 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 5 2
59 Campbell Sarrison Cumbernauld 8 240 18 21 1 40 13 16 7 200 5 5 0 0 4 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 4
60 Stuart McCulloch Kilmarnock 8 240 16 26 6 180 3 10 2 60 13 16 2 60 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 5 0 0 3 5
61 Greg Alexander Arbroath 8 230 10 11 6 160 6 10 2 70 4 1 4 100 0 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
62 Danny Kinney Uddingston 8 230 4 19 2 60 4 12 6 170 0 7 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
63 Alan McLeod Glasgow/Clydebank 7 230 28 26 2 70 18 11 5 160 10 15 2 60 0 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 0
64 Robert Douglas Uddingston 7 220 35 31 7 200 14 18 0 20 21 13 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 200 0 5 0 0 5 3
65 Clark Smith Glasgow/Clydebank 7 210 28 26 0 0 8 6 7 210 20 20 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
66 Ross Hendrie Monklands 7 210 17 19 4 110 12 14 3 100 5 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 1 2 40 0 5
67 Marc Johnstone Coatbridge 7 200 24 34 3 100 15 19 4 100 9 15 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 2 60 0 4 0 0 2 6
68 Ricky Anderson Edinburgh 7 200 22 28 4 100 13 19 3 100 9 9 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 3
69 Dean Anderson Dundee 6 230 25 22 5 140 13 18 1 90 12 4 0 10 4 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 0
70 Mark Williams Motherwell 6 190 35 40 4 110 19 19 2 80 16 21 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 5 4 100 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 4
71 Colin Simpson Livingston 6 185 36 32 6 175 14 15 0 10 22 17 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 3 4 100 0 3 0 10 5 2 1 25 0 0
72 Brian Garrick Kilmarnock 6 180 38 27 4 140 23 12 2 40 15 15 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 2 4 100 0 0
73 Gary McLeish Arbroath 6 180 25 33 6 180 14 20 0 0 11 13 4 100 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 6
74 Rab Warrander Levenmouth 6 180 14 11 6 180 14 11 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 4 100 0 2 0 0 4 3 2 60 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 John Pollock Dundee 6 170 30 26 2 70 17 16 4 100 13 10 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 1 1 30 0 2 0 0 5 3
76 Alan Maxwell Glasgow/Clydebank 6 150 0 18 2 60 0 8 4 90 0 10 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0
77 Hugh Thomson Ayr & District 5 210 45 32 3 110 20 15 2 100 25 17 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 3 2 40 0 1
78 Ryan Fisher Motherwell 5 180 33 36 4 120 11 21 1 60 22 15 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 3 2 60 0 3 0 0 3 1 1 30 0 4 0 0 5 5
79 Jimmy Pollock Dundee 5 170 35 32 4 130 15 21 1 40 20 11 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 5 2 60 0 3 0 0 3 0 2 60 0 5 0 0 4 6
80 Bryan Cumming Dundee 5 150 35 37 1 40 16 18 4 110 19 19 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5
81 Dougie Eldridge Coatbridge 5 140 37 34 4 130 20 18 1 10 17 16 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 3 4 100 0 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 4
82 Chris Scott (Fal) Falkirk 5 140 31 19 4 100 14 8 1 40 17 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 5 4
83 Billy Henderson Kilmarnock 4 170 38 38 2 80 16 21 2 90 22 17 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 4
84 Graham Dunbar Arbroath 4 160 37 40 2 90 19 20 2 70 18 20 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 2
85 Bryan Taylor (Udd) Uddingston 4 160 34 36 2 100 23 16 2 60 11 20 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 2 60 0 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 3
86 Dawud Qadir Glasgow/Clydebank 4 150 39 34 2 80 18 15 2 70 21 19 0 10 5 3 2 60 0 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 4
87 Stevie Gray Thurso 4 150 38 46 3 100 16 24 1 50 22 22 0 10 5 3 2 60 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 5 3
88 Steven Westwater Dunfermline 4 145 34 33 3 95 13 13 1 50 21 20 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 3 1 25 0 4
89 Jack Gifford Edinburgh 4 140 30 26 2 70 14 10 2 70 16 16 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 3
90 Paul McIlwaine Livingston 4 140 28 31 2 80 17 14 2 60 11 17 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 2 60 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 6
91 Chris Ingram Paisley 4 140 23 23 1 30 7 8 3 110 16 15 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
92 Vincent Bimendi Glasgow/Clydebank 4 140 18 19 3 100 11 11 1 40 7 8 1 30 0 5 2 60 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 3
93 James MacNeil Inverness 4 130 33 34 1 40 14 15 3 90 19 19 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 2 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 3
94 Hugh McBride Cumbernauld 4 130 28 12 0 0 12 4 4 130 16 8 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Graham Rae Falkirk 4 130 17 30 3 90 0 10 1 40 17 20 1 30 0 5 2 60 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 John Brownlie Monklands 4 130 13 16 0 10 9 4 4 120 4 12 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Mark Graham Blairgowrie 4 120 37 34 2 60 19 22 2 60 18 12 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 4 2 40 0 3
98 John Owen Uddingston 4 120 37 32 4 100 14 14 0 20 23 18 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 4 100 0 5
99 Grant Smith West Fife 4 120 32 29 3 110 16 14 1 10 16 15 2 60 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 2 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 6
100 Norman Young Paisley 4 120 31 39 0 20 23 18 4 100 8 21 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 4
101 Danny Turner Midlothian 4 110 27 30 2 70 14 19 2 40 13 11 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 4 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 5
102 Donald Brown Edinburgh 4 110 23 28 0 10 15 14 4 100 8 14 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 1
103 Grant McNairn East Kilbride 4 100 17 17 4 100 17 17 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 5 4
104 Danny Elder Dundee 4 100 15 25 4 100 15 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 5 4 100 0 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 2
105 Lee Killen Central Ayrshire 4 100 15 4 4 100 15 4 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4
106 Alex Campbell East Kilbride 4 100 11 17 4 100 11 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 2
107 Andrew Norrie Coatbridge 4 100 9 15 4 100 9 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 1 0 2 60 0 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 2 40 0 3
108 Lee Creighton Uddingston 3 130 35 39 1 50 16 15 2 80 19 24 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 1 3
109 Lee Marshall Perth 3 120 42 33 2 80 22 18 1 40 20 15 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 2 2 60 0 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 5 1
110 Mike Shepherd East Fife 3 120 34 33 0 20 24 14 3 100 10 19 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 6
111 Stevie Robertson Paisley 3 120 30 30 1 50 15 13 2 70 15 17 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 6
112 Tony McCartan Central Ayrshire 3 120 24 18 0 0 5 3 3 120 19 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
113 Stewart Johnstone Falkirk 3 120 20 15 1 40 5 7 2 80 15 8 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Robert Hoey Jnr Cumbernauld 3 110 31 17 3 100 12 11 0 10 19 6 1 30 0 2 2 60 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0
115 John Burns Motherwell 3 110 30 21 0 10 14 5 3 100 16 16 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
116 Paul Graham Glasgow/Clydebank 3 110 28 39 2 70 15 19 1 40 13 20 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 3
117 Lee Milne Cowdenbeath 3 110 22 22 0 0 5 2 3 110 17 20 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Roy Middleton Arbroath 3 105 32 17 1 35 17 8 2 70 15 9 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 1 25 0 1
119 Stuart Brown Kilmarnock 3 100 37 29 2 60 20 11 1 40 17 18 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 2 40 0 6
120 Gregg McMillan Motherwell 3 100 31 30 0 20 19 12 3 80 12 18 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
121 Brian Thomson (LM) Levenmouth 3 100 28 19 3 100 12 11 0 0 16 8 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 2 60 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 0
122 Jamie Wharrie Uddingston 3 100 22 39 1 40 14 21 2 60 8 18 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 2 5
123 Chris Slack Cumbernauld 3 100 11 13 3 100 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 2
124 Scott Higgins Falkirk 3 100 11 11 0 0 2 3 3 100 9 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Robert Montgomery Glasgow/Clydebank 3 95 31 29 3 85 10 11 0 10 21 18 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 2 1 30 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 2 1 25 0 1
126 Andy Stalker Midlothian 3 90 29 32 0 0 18 15 3 90 11 17 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
127 Robert Williams Motherwell 3 90 23 21 2 60 13 13 1 30 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 2 60 0 2 0 0 2 6
128 Thomas McIntosh Kilmarnock 3 90 20 14 2 60 7 3 1 30 13 11 2 60 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
129 Alex Mason Arbroath 3 85 15 19 3 85 8 7 0 0 7 12 0 0 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 1 2 60 0 0 1 25 0 0
130 Dylan Stanfield Dunfermline 3 70 10 13 3 70 10 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 4 2 40 0 2
131 Wayne McNaughton Uddingston 2 100 36 31 0 10 19 19 2 90 17 12 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 5
132 Darren Orr Monklands 2 95 32 21 1 65 23 12 1 30 9 9 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 1 25 0 3
133 Mike Murdoch East Fife 2 90 36 30 1 50 19 15 1 40 17 15 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1
134 Mark McGregor (Edi) Edinburgh 2 85 33 21 2 55 12 9 0 30 21 12 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 25 0 3
135 Fred Williams Uddingston 2 80 38 27 0 10 21 14 2 70 17 13 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0
136 Thomas McCallum (Mot) Motherwell 2 80 35 24 2 70 17 11 0 10 18 13 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 60 0 5 0 0 5 4
137 Derek Williams Motherwell 2 80 34 26 0 20 20 15 2 60 14 11 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0
138 Paul Harkness Dumfries 2 80 30 26 0 10 14 12 2 70 16 14 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
139 Kevin Corcoran Levenmouth 2 80 27 33 0 20 19 12 2 60 8 21 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 0
140 Gary Scott Falkirk 2 80 17 18 2 80 17 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 5 2 60 0 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 3
141 Nathan Slater Dunfermline 2 70 37 35 2 60 20 18 0 10 17 17 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 1 2 60 0 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 2
142 James Kelly Paisley 2 70 34 20 0 0 14 12 2 70 20 8 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 5 2
143 Andrew Gerrie Aberdeen 2 70 34 16 1 50 15 11 1 20 19 5 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
144 Iain Wilson East Kilbride 2 70 33 14 0 10 15 3 2 60 18 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 6
145 Scott Chisholm Dunfermline 2 70 32 36 2 60 16 17 0 10 16 19 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 2 60 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 2
146 Mike Keddie Kirkcaldy 2 70 30 37 1 40 14 21 1 30 16 16 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 1
147 David Stuart Cowdenbeath 2 70 29 34 1 40 18 13 1 30 11 21 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5
148 David Ross Ayr & District 2 70 28 20 2 60 12 10 0 10 16 10 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 2 60 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
149 James Cairns Coatbridge 2 70 27 39 0 10 17 19 2 60 10 20 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
150 Garry Moore Glasgow/Clydebank 2 70 27 25 0 10 14 10 2 60 13 15 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
151 Graeme Jarrett Dunfermline 2 70 26 24 1 40 14 15 1 30 12 9 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 1 6
152 Lee McGivern Central Ayrshire 2 70 25 29 1 30 6 15 1 40 19 14 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 5
153 Benjamin Brogan Edinburgh 2 70 23 24 0 10 17 13 2 60 6 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
154 Mark O'Brien East Kilbride 2 70 16 16 2 70 16 16 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 0
155 Sean McPake Bannockburn 2 70 15 17 1 30 8 9 1 40 7 8 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
156 Sammy McMillan Kilmarnock 2 60 28 37 1 30 18 19 1 30 10 18 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 5 5
157 Jamie McCutcheon Motherwell 2 60 28 31 2 60 10 10 0 0 18 21 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 0 2 60 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3
158 Ivan Thomson Cowdenbeath 2 60 28 29 2 60 12 7 0 0 16 22 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0
159 Barry Smith (Udd) Uddingston 2 60 27 44 1 30 12 21 1 30 15 23 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 4
160 Ward Clark Central Ayrshire 2 60 24 30 0 0 11 9 2 60 13 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4
161 Stevie Smith (Coa) Coatbridge 2 60 23 20 2 60 9 11 0 0 14 9 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
162 Scott Kelly Edinburgh 2 60 15 14 2 60 15 14 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0
163 Paddy Sullivan Motherwell 2 60 15 9 0 0 8 2 2 60 7 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Daniel Wylie Dumfries 2 60 13 15 2 60 13 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 2 60 0 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 5
165 Kevin Twaddle Edinburgh 2 60 13 14 1 30 3 1 1 30 10 13 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Jonathan Cargill Arbroath 2 60 12 21 2 60 4 11 0 0 8 10 0 0 2 3 2 60 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Gary Gracey Edinburgh 2 60 7 7 2 60 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 5
168 Mark Leaske Edinburgh 2 55 35 18 1 35 17 10 1 20 18 8 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 4 1 25 0 3
169 Gary Bryce Inverness 2 55 19 26 2 55 7 15 0 0 12 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 1 25 0 1
170 Mike Paterson Levenmouth 2 55 6 14 2 55 6 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 1 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 1 5 1 25 0 3
171 Peter McIndoe Monklands 2 50 27 17 1 50 19 11 1 0 8 6 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 5
172 Greg Morris Kilmarnock 2 40 32 31 0 10 20 21 2 30 12 10 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 6
173 Steven Kirkpatrick Dumfries 2 40 9 8 2 40 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 40 0 5
174 Paul Sanderson Paisley 2 30 24 26 1 30 13 13 1 0 11 13 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0
175 James Ford Edinburgh 1 70 43 42 1 50 22 21 0 20 21 21 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 0
176 Steve Webster Arbroath 1 70 43 32 0 10 20 9 1 60 23 23 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0
177 Billy Martin East Fife 1 65 37 18 1 35 15 5 0 30 22 13 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 3
178 Jason Candlish Falkirk 1 60 39 34 0 10 18 15 1 50 21 19 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 4
179 Mike McHardy Isle of Bute 1 55 43 35 1 45 21 16 0 10 22 19 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 1 25 0 4
180 John Reid Whitburn 1 55 37 29 1 35 18 13 0 20 19 16 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 4 1 25 0 6
181 Stuart Weeks Jnr Berwick Upon Tweed 1 50 39 31 1 30 16 19 0 20 23 12 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 3
182 Alan Barnes East Ayrshire 1 50 39 24 0 10 22 15 1 40 17 9 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 5
183 Chris Corcoran Kirkcaldy 1 50 35 22 1 50 19 17 0 0 16 5 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 6
184 Jamie Cairns Uddingston 1 50 34 33 1 30 15 18 0 20 19 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 2 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 0
185 Jim Wilson (Pai) Paisley 1 50 33 28 1 40 13 13 0 10 20 15 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 2
186 Gary Ferguson (Mon) Monklands 1 50 33 19 1 40 18 14 0 10 15 5 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3
187 Steven Reilly Perth 1 50 31 29 0 10 14 15 1 40 17 14 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
188 Ian Murray Levenmouth 1 50 28 19 0 10 14 6 1 40 14 13 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Gordon McCormack Kilmarnock 1 50 27 25 1 30 11 6 0 20 16 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 1 30 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
190 Dean McIntosh Dundee 1 50 24 25 1 40 10 13 0 10 14 12 0 0 1 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
191 Graham Raeburn Levenmouth 1 50 22 11 1 50 16 6 0 0 6 5 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
192 Yvonne Ewing Ladies 1 50 19 13 0 0 3 0 1 50 16 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Kevin Irving Motherwell 1 50 18 6 1 30 7 3 0 20 11 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Danny Mathieson  Livingston 1 40 32 22 0 10 19 10 1 30 13 12 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 6
195 Alistair Kay Edinburgh 1 40 31 35 0 10 19 23 1 30 12 12 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 0
196 Mark Dobbin Dunfermline 1 40 31 27 0 10 19 12 1 30 12 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 6
197 Layton Hodge Ayr & District 1 40 30 25 0 0 10 5 1 40 20 20 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Kenny Rankin East Kilbride 1 40 29 32 1 30 13 20 0 10 16 12 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3
199 Gordon Thomson East Fife 1 40 27 32 0 10 17 16 1 30 10 16 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 4
200 Murray Fleming Clackmannanshire 1 40 27 26 1 40 15 7 0 0 12 19 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 2
201 Mark Armstrong Edinburgh 1 40 27 15 0 0 14 7 1 40 13 8 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
202 Ross Alan Midlothian 1 40 24 32 0 10 14 13 1 30 10 19 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Gerald Baas Bannockburn 1 40 23 17 1 30 15 13 0 10 8 4 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
204 Alan Martin (EF) East Fife 1 40 21 24 1 30 8 13 0 10 13 11 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 3
205 Stevie Elder (A&D) Ayr & District 1 40 21 12 1 30 9 8 0 10 12 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
206 Grant Lennon Dunfermline 1 40 19 17 1 40 19 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 5 4
207 Stevie Milligan Monklands 1 40 17 12 1 40 8 9 0 0 9 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 4
208 John Barrowman Bannockburn 1 40 14 7 0 0 6 0 1 40 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
209 Felix McKeown Monklands 1 40 10 15 0 0 2 0 1 40 8 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Duncan Boyd Midlothian 1 30 33 26 0 0 15 10 1 30 18 16 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
211 George Eaves East Fife 1 30 29 32 1 30 12 18 0 0 17 14 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 3
212 Graham MacIntosh Dingwall 1 30 27 35 1 30 13 18 0 0 14 17 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 5
213 Steve Hardwick Arbroath 1 30 27 32 0 0 14 17 1 30 13 15 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4
214 Alan Henderson East Fife 1 30 27 32 1 30 13 14 0 0 14 18 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 1 1 30 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 5 2
215 Charles Traynor Uddingston 1 30 26 22 1 30 13 14 0 0 13 8 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0
216 Alan Stewart Kilmarnock 1 30 24 16 0 0 13 7 1 30 11 9 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
217 Jack Ogilvie Edinburgh 1 30 23 26 0 0 13 14 1 30 10 12 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
218 Liam Burnett Dunfermline 1 30 23 23 1 30 10 6 0 0 13 17 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
219 David Hetherington Ayr & District 1 30 23 21 0 0 14 7 1 30 9 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
220 Paul McIntyre Motherwell 1 30 22 37 0 0 9 11 1 30 13 26 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
221 Stephen Slater Edinburgh 1 30 22 36 1 30 14 22 0 0 8 14 1 30 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 2
222 Stevie Parker Coatbridge 1 30 22 27 0 0 15 18 1 30 7 9 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 5
223 Craig Hunter Edinburgh 1 30 20 27 1 30 14 22 0 0 6 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 2 1 30 0 3 0 0 5 2
224 Nicky Balic Whitburn 1 30 20 24 0 0 11 13 1 30 9 11 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
225 Colin Nelson Cowdenbeath 1 30 15 15 1 30 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 1 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 6
226 Chris Ready Monklands 1 30 14 12 1 30 6 4 0 0 8 8 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Stewart McPhee Cumbernauld 1 30 14 8 1 30 11 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
228 Gordon Davie Falkirk 1 30 13 21 1 30 4 12 0 0 9 9 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
229 Scott Finlayson Edinburgh 1 30 13 14 1 30 13 14 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 2
230 John Slavin Motherwell 1 30 12 8 1 30 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 2 5
231 Steve Mill Perth 1 30 11 10 1 30 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 2 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1
232 Geoff Campbell Berwick Upon Tweed 1 30 9 8 1 30 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
233 Allan Clark Paisley 1 30 8 13 1 30 8 13 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5
234 Kane Scott Arbroath 1 30 7 11 1 30 7 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5
235 Nicky Ferguson Motherwell 1 30 6 14 1 30 6 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Stephen Shaw Paisley 1 30 5 11 1 30 5 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
237 Alex McDowell Livingston 1 30 4 9 1 30 4 9 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
238 Gordon Jaglar Clackmannanshire 1 30 3 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Martin Holmes Monklands 1 30 2 4 1 30 2 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
240 Dennis Masterson Uddingston 1 25 27 24 1 25 13 9 0 0 14 15 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 25 0 6
241 George Sutherland Whitburn 1 25 18 21 1 25 11 13 0 0 7 8 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 6
242 Gareth Ruxton Arbroath 1 25 14 10 1 25 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 3 1 25 0 0
243 George Henderson Aberdeen 1 25 13 21 1 25 5 6 0 0 8 15 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 2
244 John Welsh East Ayrshire 1 25 8 14 1 25 8 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 2 1 25 0 0
245 Allan O'Neil Cumbernauld 1 25 3 9 1 25 2 8 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 2
246 Wayne Crole Blairgowrie 1 10 39 34 0 10 22 17 1 0 17 17 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5
247 Billy Snaddon Clackmannanshire 1 10 19 10 0 10 8 1 1 0 11 9 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Kyle Cochrane Dunfermline 1 0 25 23 0 0 17 14 1 0 8 9 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 3
249 Steve Hamilton Arbroath 0 60 39 27 0 10 19 17 0 50 20 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 5 2
250 Harry Hood Ayr & District 0 40 39 27 0 30 20 12 0 10 19 15 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
251 Allan Brown Coatbridge 0 40 37 26 0 10 16 11 0 30 21 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
252 Mark Murray Monklands 0 40 37 23 0 10 20 10 0 30 17 13 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4
253 Ryan Walker Clackmannanshire 0 40 32 31 0 20 13 6 0 20 19 25 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
254 George Paton Jnr Paisley 0 30 46 34 0 10 23 14 0 20 23 20 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 5 3
255 Chris Mullen Glasgow/Clydebank 0 30 43 38 0 10 23 25 0 20 20 13 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 4
256 Garry Mitchell Arbroath 0 30 43 25 0 30 22 8 0 0 21 17 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 5
257 Lee Bell Berwick Upon Tweed 0 30 42 26 0 10 20 16 0 20 22 10 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0
258 Robert Biggar Edinburgh 0 30 35 26 0 20 20 17 0 10 15 9 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 5
259 David Campbell Kilmarnock 0 30 34 29 0 20 22 14 0 10 12 15 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3
260 Grant Polley Clackmannanshire 0 30 32 24 0 0 8 7 0 30 24 17 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
261 Gerard Ferrie East Ayrshire 0 30 30 24 0 30 20 10 0 0 10 14 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
262 George McLean Cumbernauld 0 30 29 14 0 10 17 12 0 20 12 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3
263 Steven Hayes Kilmarnock 0 30 27 14 0 0 11 5 0 30 16 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
264 Iain Gibson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 20 43 35 0 20 23 15 0 0 20 20 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 1 4
265 Scott Ramsay Cowdenbeath 0 20 41 35 0 10 21 20 0 10 20 15 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 4
266 Alan McWilliams Levenmouth 0 20 41 31 0 10 22 17 0 10 19 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 6
267 Gary Oag Thurso 0 20 41 28 0 0 19 11 0 20 22 17 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4
268 Colin De Swarte Dunfermline 0 20 40 26 0 20 22 10 0 0 18 16 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 5 6
269 Brian Jackson West Fife 0 20 37 29 0 0 18 15 0 20 19 14 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 6
270 Peter Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 0 20 37 29 0 10 18 20 0 10 19 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 5 1
271 Adrian Forsyth Nairn 0 20 36 34 0 10 19 15 0 10 17 19 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 5
272 James Sutherland Thurso 0 20 36 26 0 10 19 16 0 10 17 10 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5
273 Greg Bonar Midlothian 0 20 35 33 0 0 17 20 0 20 18 13 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 6
274 Martin Cherry Arbroath 0 20 34 34 0 10 20 21 0 10 14 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 4
275 Gary Kelly Uddingston 0 20 33 44 0 10 16 23 0 10 17 21 0 0 4 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 2
276 Robert Edment Motherwell 0 20 33 37 0 10 15 18 0 10 18 19 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
277 Steven MacLatchey Nairn 0 20 33 37 0 10 16 19 0 10 17 18 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3
278 Dan Inglis East Fife 0 20 33 34 0 20 18 16 0 0 15 18 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
279 Stephen O'Rourke Coatbridge 0 20 33 33 0 10 17 22 0 10 16 11 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 2
280 Stuart Smith Edinburgh 0 20 33 25 0 20 18 14 0 0 15 11 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 2 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 1
281 Martin Findlay Inverness 0 20 33 23 0 10 16 12 0 10 17 11 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
282 Stuart Martin Central Ayrshire 0 20 32 15 0 10 14 9 0 10 18 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 4
283 Angus Cockburn Motherwell 0 20 31 18 0 10 15 4 0 10 16 14 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
284 Sean Robertson Dundee 0 20 26 18 0 0 12 12 0 20 14 6 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
285 Allan Houston Paisley 0 20 26 15 0 10 18 14 0 10 8 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
286 Alex Struthers Motherwell 0 20 24 21 0 0 7 9 0 20 17 12 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Andy MacKinnon Dunfermline 0 20 22 20 0 20 22 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
288 John Kerr Glasgow/Clydebank 0 20 22 12 0 10 5 5 0 10 17 7 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Matthew Mullan Falkirk 0 20 21 17 0 0 3 3 0 20 18 14 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Gary Hamilton Snr Monklands 0 20 13 2 0 20 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
291 Mark Lawrence Midlothian 0 10 45 32 0 10 23 15 0 0 22 17 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 1
292 Kal Wilson Dunfermline 0 10 44 28 0 0 20 11 0 10 24 17 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0
293 Ally Menzies Perth 0 10 39 39 0 0 21 22 0 10 18 17 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 6
294 Graeme Mooney Inverness 0 10 38 34 0 10 21 17 0 0 17 17 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 5
295 Scott Hendry Midlothian 0 10 38 30 0 0 15 11 0 10 23 19 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
296 Thomas McWhirter Uddingston 0 10 37 40 0 10 19 19 0 0 18 21 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 1
297 Davie Bremner Dingwall 0 10 37 37 0 0 19 26 0 10 18 11 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 6
298 Kevin Glen Bannockburn 0 10 37 33 0 10 18 16 0 0 19 17 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0
299 Stevie Sheridan Monklands 0 10 36 34 0 0 17 20 0 10 19 14 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3
300 Nicky Denson Arbroath 0 10 36 30 0 0 20 18 0 10 16 12 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 6
301 Alan Valentine Falkirk 0 10 36 30 0 10 16 7 0 0 20 23 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3
302 Robert Peebles Livingston 0 10 34 43 0 10 22 18 0 0 12 25 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 5 5
303 Paddy Nicoll Arbroath 0 10 34 40 0 10 18 15 0 0 16 25 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 3
304 Greg Crole Blairgowrie 0 10 34 36 0 0 16 20 0 10 18 16 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5
305 Iain Clark Kilmarnock 0 10 34 36 0 10 23 20 0 0 11 16 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 1
306 Scott Grady Glasgow/Clydebank 0 10 34 32 0 0 13 18 0 10 21 14 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5
307 Paul Cochrane Paisley 0 10 34 20 0 0 15 5 0 10 19 15 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3
308 Lee Butler Dundee 0 10 33 41 0 10 14 18 0 0 19 23 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 1
309 Paul Martin (EF) East Fife 0 10 33 36 0 10 17 17 0 0 16 19 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3
310 Kathleen Paton Ladies 0 10 33 23 0 0 13 17 0 10 20 6 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 1 0
311 Gordon Angus Falkirk 0 10 33 23 0 10 14 8 0 0 19 15 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
312 Kyle Davidson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 32 37 0 0 13 22 0 10 19 15 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 4 4
313 Colin Welsh East Ayrshire 0 10 32 29 0 0 15 15 0 10 17 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 5
314 Mark McAllister Jnr Ayr & District 0 10 32 28 0 0 14 11 0 10 18 17 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 5 1
315 Darryl Bain Perth 0 10 32 28 0 0 14 14 0 10 18 14 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
316 Ross Russell Ayr & District 0 10 32 6 0 0 12 2 0 10 20 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Andrew Braid Arbroath 0 10 31 34 0 10 16 15 0 0 15 19 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4
318 Steve Shepherd East Fife 0 10 31 30 0 0 15 19 0 10 16 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 2
319 Alan Reynolds Jnr Dunfermline 0 10 31 18 0 10 19 2 0 0 12 16 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3
320 Allan Aird Livingston 0 10 30 36 0 10 14 19 0 0 16 17 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
321 Bob Morrison Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 30 34 0 0 14 20 0 10 16 14 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 5
322 Euan Waddell East Fife 0 10 30 33 0 10 18 15 0 0 12 18 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 3
323 Mark Baker Uddingston 0 10 30 22 0 10 18 8 0 0 12 14 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 6
324 Jamie Reynolds Edinburgh 0 10 30 17 0 0 13 5 0 10 17 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4
325 Andy Armstrong Glasgow/Clydebank 0 10 29 44 0 0 14 21 0 10 15 23 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4
326 Robert Tritton Blairgowrie 0 10 29 38 0 10 17 23 0 0 12 15 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 5 0
327 William Weir Uddingston 0 10 29 28 0 10 17 10 0 0 12 18 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
328 George Mathers Blairgowrie 0 10 29 27 0 10 18 17 0 0 11 10 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 6
329 Tam Peters Midlothian 0 10 29 26 0 0 13 14 0 10 16 12 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2
330 Mike Gilluley Midlothian 0 10 29 24 0 10 14 12 0 0 15 12 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
331 Alan Dempster Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 28 36 0 0 11 18 0 10 17 18 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4
332 Brian MacNair Dingwall 0 10 28 30 0 0 16 17 0 10 12 13 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 5 2
333 Connor Pattie Doon Valley 0 10 28 30 0 10 12 12 0 0 16 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Dave McIvor East Fife 0 10 28 30 0 10 15 14 0 0 13 16 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
335 Kenny McLean East Ayrshire 0 10 28 11 0 10 18 6 0 0 10 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5
336 Scott Coventry Dundee 0 10 27 36 0 0 17 22 0 10 10 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 3
337 Mick McCallum Coatbridge 0 10 27 34 0 0 13 16 0 10 14 18 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5
338 John Dalziel Kilmarnock 0 10 27 33 0 10 11 8 0 0 16 25 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
339 George Paton Snr Paisley 0 10 27 31 0 10 15 13 0 0 12 18 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 2
340 Derek Dudgeon Edinburgh 0 10 27 26 0 0 15 12 0 10 12 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 1
341 Gordon Beekman Whitburn 0 10 27 24 0 0 10 6 0 10 17 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
342 William Lindsay East Fife 0 10 27 22 0 10 18 10 0 0 9 12 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 5
343 Darren Thomson Uddingston 0 10 26 38 0 0 12 23 0 10 14 15 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2
344 Chris O'Hagan Coatbridge 0 10 26 29 0 10 14 12 0 0 12 17 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
345 Ian Quigley Whitburn 0 10 26 27 0 10 18 17 0 0 8 10 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 5
346 Bill Brown Coatbridge 0 10 26 25 0 0 12 9 0 10 14 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
347 Gary Cassells East Fife 0 10 26 25 0 10 15 12 0 0 11 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
348 Mark Searle Dunfermline 0 10 26 24 0 10 17 13 0 0 9 11 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2
349 Anton Connor Ayr & District 0 10 26 20 0 0 12 7 0 10 14 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
350 Paul McCracken Falkirk 0 10 26 20 0 10 15 9 0 0 11 11 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4
351 Graeme Mack East Lothian 0 10 26 13 0 0 12 9 0 10 14 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
352 Kris Cairns East Fife 0 10 25 37 0 10 13 19 0 0 12 18 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
353 Willie Gray Perth 0 10 25 36 0 10 15 21 0 0 10 15 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 3
354 Davie Watson East Ayrshire 0 10 25 31 0 10 14 16 0 0 11 15 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 5
355 Blair Simpson East Fife 0 10 25 26 0 0 10 19 0 10 15 7 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
356 Ian McDonald Perth 0 10 25 22 0 10 16 11 0 0 9 11 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 3
357 Alan McKenzie Coatbridge 0 10 25 16 0 0 10 8 0 10 15 8 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
358 Stuart Ure Falkirk 0 10 24 32 0 0 8 15 0 10 16 17 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 1
359 Gregor McVicar Paisley 0 10 24 29 0 0 15 22 0 10 9 7 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
360 Calum Ferguson Edinburgh 0 10 24 29 0 10 18 20 0 0 6 9 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
361 Robert Norrie East Fife 0 10 24 27 0 0 10 15 0 10 14 12 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
362 David Armstrong Kilmarnock 0 10 24 24 0 10 13 17 0 0 11 7 0 0 1 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
363 Stephen McCuish Paisley 0 10 24 22 0 0 4 8 0 10 20 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
364 Barry Wraith Clackmannanshire 0 10 24 16 0 0 7 3 0 10 17 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Donnie Currie Perth 0 10 23 33 0 10 17 15 0 0 6 18 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 6
366 Walter Edment Motherwell 0 10 23 29 0 10 12 14 0 0 11 15 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3
367 Colin Locke Coatbridge 0 10 23 23 0 10 18 18 0 0 5 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 2
368 Paul Harkins Whitburn 0 10 23 21 0 0 11 12 0 10 12 9 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3
369 Kevin Andrews Cumbernauld 0 10 23 21 0 10 14 7 0 0 9 14 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 4
370 Jamie Gibson Motherwell 0 10 23 20 0 0 13 8 0 10 10 12 0 0