THE SPA MICK McGOLDRICK INDIVIDUAL MEMBERSHIP
PROVISIONAL RANKINGS 2017
 
                                                                           
Top 64 2016 Overall
Totals
2017
Totals
2016
B/F
Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6
Scottish Championships
NO NAME AREA Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr
1 Scott Gillespie Uddingston 82 3185 0 36 15 475 0 9 67 2710 0 27 11 375 0 5 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mark Boyle Falkirk 68 2960 9 38 22 1050 0 11 46 1910 9 27 2 50 0 3 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jamie Burnett Uddingston 59 2100 0 24 11 300 0 4 48 1800 0 20 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 0 7 200 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ryan Davie Glasgow 55 2140 3 39 26 1150 0 15 29 990 3 24 4 100 0 2 2 50 0 5 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scott Ross Glasgow 51 2300 5 34 21 1030 0 11 30 1270 5 23 20 1000 0 8 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Liam Dunster Dunfermline 48 2330 0 17 1 30 0 5 47 2300 0 12 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Marc Fleming Dundee 45 1765 5 30 5 130 0 4 40 1635 5 26 4 100 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Stuart Weeks Snr Berwick Upon Tweed 34 1030 5 32 9 230 0 13 25 800 5 19 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 4 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Shaun Wishart Kirkcaldy 32 1170 16 36 1 40 9 14 31 1130 7 22 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ross McInnes Dunfermline 30 985 0 21 13 425 0 8 17 560 0 13 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 11 375 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Alan Saunders East Fife 29 840 5 25 15 430 0 6 14 410 5 19 7 200 0 2 7 200 0 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Graeme Sillars Central Ayrshire 29 800 5 27 8 200 0 12 21 600 5 15 4 100 0 4 2 50 0 3 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ryan Fleming Arbroath 28 1080 12 21 4 100 0 3 24 980 12 18 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ross Fernie Midlothian 28 825 0 25 12 405 0 8 16 420 0 17 11 375 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 David Farrell Glasgow 25 790 5 24 4 100 0 4 21 690 5 20 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Sean Riach Glasgow 24 820 15 38 17 610 0 13 7 210 15 25 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 4 15 550 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Ian Lally Kirkcaldy 23 670 7 24 5 130 0 7 18 540 7 17 4 100 0 2 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Mark Gilluley Uddingston 22 735 10 18 1 40 5 6 21 695 5 12 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 David Riggins Glasgow 20 545 0 17 1 30 0 3 19 515 0 14 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Davey Markey Glasgow 19 650 0 8 19 650 0 8 0 0 0 0 15 550 0 3 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Scott Roarty Midlothian 18 600 19 25 4 120 10 13 14 480 9 12 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Pete Smith Clackmannanshire 18 520 8 27 9 260 0 12 9 260 8 15 1 30 0 5 7 200 0 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Paul McCutcheon Uddingston 18 510 13 29 10 280 0 12 8 230 13 17 2 50 0 5 7 200 0 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Jamie Simpson East Fife 17 585 18 29 12 415 5 9 5 170 13 20 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 1 11 375 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Martin Fisher Kilmarnock 17 480 4 27 9 260 0 7 8 220 4 20 7 200 0 2 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Billy Henderson Kilmarnock 16 535 16 35 14 455 0 14 2 80 16 21 2 50 0 5 11 375 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Paul Graham Glasgow 16 480 20 32 14 410 5 13 2 70 15 19 0 10 5 2 7 200 0 5 7 200 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Paul Cruickshank Edinburgh 16 450 19 17 9 260 5 8 7 190 14 9 7 200 0 3 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Jamie Lynn Central Ayrshire 15 550 14 15 15 550 6 5 0 0 8 10 0 0 3 0 15 550 0 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 John MacFarlane Motherwell 15 495 18 24 11 395 10 10 4 100 8 14 0 10 5 2 11 375 0 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Christopher Sweeney Cowdenbeath 15 410 13 27 5 130 0 8 10 280 13 19 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Steven Bennie Falkirk 14 390 7 28 8 230 0 11 6 160 7 17 7 200 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Andy Black Monklands 13 460 6 15 0 0 4 5 13 460 2 10 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Gavin Phillips Inverness 13 375 14 23 1 40 9 10 12 335 5 13 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Michael Collumb Motherwell 12 430 2 10 1 30 0 5 11 400 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Martin Jones Dunfermline 12 390 22 28 1 50 10 8 11 340 12 20 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 James Jack Dunfermline 12 360 26 23 5 140 5 8 7 220 21 15 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 David Rooney Monklands 12 360 18 26 2 50 4 6 10 310 14 20 0 0 4 3 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Davy Forrest Livingston 12 360 17 33 2 70 5 11 10 290 12 22 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Jim McGeachie Kilmarnock 12 350 13 24 4 110 9 7 8 240 4 17 4 100 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Alan Reynolds Snr Dunfermline 12 340 14 17 2 60 5 8 10 280 9 9 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Scott Dunbar Perth 12 340 10 19 1 40 5 4 11 300 5 15 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 John Owen Uddingston 12 330 16 23 8 230 2 9 4 100 14 14 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 0 7 200 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Kevin MacLeod East Fife 11 320 15 30 5 130 0 9 6 190 15 21 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Colin Simpson Livingston 11 305 18 23 5 130 4 8 6 175 14 15 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Gary McLeish Arbroath 10 290 14 31 4 110 0 11 6 180 14 20 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Jamie McCutcheon Motherwell 9 270 17 20 7 210 7 10 2 60 10 10 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 3 7 200 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Anton Riley Glasgow 9 260 10 11 2 50 0 4 7 210 10 7 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Robert Douglas Uddingston 8 250 24 29 1 50 10 11 7 200 14 18 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Dawud Qadir Glasgow 8 230 18 21 6 150 0 6 2 80 18 15 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Jim Stephen Motherwell 8 220 10 27 2 50 4 8 6 170 6 19 0 0 4 5 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Robert McAdam Motherwell 7 210 12 29 1 30 8 10 6 180 4 19 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Stuart McCulloch Kilmarnock 7 210 3 11 1 30 0 1 6 180 3 10 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Paddy McMullan Monklands 7 200 5 7 0 10 5 1 7 190 0 6 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Danny Elder Dundee 7 190 20 33 3 90 5 8 4 100 15 25 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Dean Anderson Dundee 7 190 13 22 2 50 0 4 5 140 13 18 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Rab Warrander Levenmouth 6 200 28 22 0 20 14 11 6 180 14 11 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Marc Johnstone Coatbridge 6 190 20 30 3 90 5 11 3 100 15 19 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Colin Downie Glasgow 6 190 10 19 1 40 5 4 5 150 5 15 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Dougie Eldridge Coatbridge 6 180 24 24 2 50 4 6 4 130 20 18 0 0 2 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Tariq Ahmed Paisley 6 180 23 28 1 40 5 7 5 140 18 21 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Ryan Fisher Motherwell 6 180 19 33 2 60 8 12 4 120 11 21 0 0 3 4 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Mike Keddie Kirkcaldy 6 170 18 30 5 130 4 9 1 40 14 21 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Brian Thomson (LM) Levenmouth 6 150 15 14 3 50 3 3 3 100 12 11 2 50 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Steven Kirkpatrick Dumfries 6 140 15 12 4 100 6 4 2 40 9 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Keith Robertson Livingston 5 180 26 37 1 30 8 13 4 150 18 24 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Brian Garrick Kilmarnock 5 170 31 22 1 30 8 10 4 140 23 12 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Chris Pringle Edinburgh 5 170 13 23 2 70 5 11 3 100 8 12 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Stephen Hepburn Nairn 5 160 10 11 0 0 4 4 5 160 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Bryan Cumming Dundee 5 150 23 30 4 110 7 12 1 40 16 18 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Robert Hoey Jnr Cumbernauld 5 150 18 15 2 50 6 4 3 100 12 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Ross Hendrie Monklands 5 140 20 22 1 30 8 8 4 110 12 14 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Neil Gillespie East Ayrshire 5 140 19 22 1 40 9 8 4 100 10 14 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Stewart Johnstone Falkirk 5 140 5 8 4 100 0 1 1 40 5 7 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Mark Leaske Edinburgh 5 135 24 21 4 100 7 11 1 35 17 10 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 2 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Lee Killen Central Ayrshire 5 130 20 12 1 30 5 8 4 100 15 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Andrew Norrie Coatbridge 5 130 14 22 1 30 5 7 4 100 9 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Alex McDowell Livingston 5 130 11 20 4 100 7 11 1 30 4 9 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 5 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 James Johnston Whitburn 5 130 3 14 5 130 3 14 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Hugh Thomson Ayr & District 4 150 25 19 1 40 5 4 3 110 20 15 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Steven Westwater Dunfermline 4 145 23 19 1 50 10 6 3 95 13 13 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Vincent Bimendi Glasgow 4 140 19 19 1 40 8 8 3 100 11 11 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Andy MacKinnon Dunfermline 4 130 30 33 4 110 8 13 0 20 22 20 4 100 0 4 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Stuart Brown Kilmarnock 4 130 30 17 2 70 10 6 2 60 20 11 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 James Ford Edinburgh 4 130 25 28 3 80 3 7 1 50 22 21 2 50 0 1 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Alan McLeod Glasgow 4 130 18 16 2 60 0 5 2 70 18 11 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Billy Martin East Fife 4 125 20 9 3 90 5 4 1 35 15 5 2 50 0 1 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Mark Graham Blairgowrie 4 120 27 25 2 60 8 3 2 60 19 22 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Stuart Weeks Jnr Berwick Upon Tweed 4 120 21 26 3 90 5 7 1 30 16 19 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Stevie Smith (Coa) Coatbridge 4 120 18 23 2 60 9 12 2 60 9 11 2 50 0 5 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Mark McGregor (Edi) Edinburgh 4 115 15 14 2 60 3 5 2 55 12 9 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Fred Williams Uddingston 4 110 29 23 4 100 8 9 0 10 21 14 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 5 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Mark Williams Uddingston 4 110 27 23 0 0 8 4 4 110 19 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Grant McNairn East Kilbride 4 110 27 22 0 10 10 5 4 100 17 17 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Alex Campbell East Kilbride 4 110 23 29 0 10 12 12 4 100 11 17 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Bryan Murray Coatbridge 4 100 14 9 0 0 0 0 4 100 14 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Stevie Gray Thurso 3 110 23 33 0 10 7 9 3 100 16 24 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Campbell Sarrison Cumbernauld 3 110 23 26 2 70 10 10 1 40 13 16 2 50 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Grant Smith West Fife 3 110 22 19 0 0 6 5 3 110 16 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Chris Slack Cumbernauld 3 110 20 22 0 10 9 9 3 100 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Paul McIlwaine Livingston 3 110 19 19 1 30 2 5 2 80 17 14 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Alistair Kay Edinburgh 3 100 24 31 3 90 5 8 0 10 19 23 1 30 0 4 2 50 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Charles McCaig Glasgow 3 100 13 15 1 30 4 5 2 70 9 10 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Robert Montgomery Glasgow 3 95 22 19 0 10 12 8 3 85 10 11 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Barry Smith (Udd) Uddingston 3 90 21 28 2 60 9 7 1 30 12 21 2 50 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Scott Kelly Edinburgh 3 90 21 18 1 30 6 4 2 60 15 14 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 John Reid Whitburn 3 85 23 17 2 50 5 4 1 35 18 13 0 0 3 2 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Alex Mason Arbroath 3 85 15 16 0 0 7 9 3 85 8 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Mike Paterson Levenmouth 3 85 13 20 1 30 7 6 2 55 6 14 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Colin Nelson Cowdenbeath 3 80 22 25 2 50 7 10 1 30 15 15 0 0 3 4 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Dylan Stanfield Dunfermline 3 80 21 19 0 10 11 6 3 70 10 13 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Chris Hutton Falkirk 2 100 34 29 0 10 13 9 2 90 21 20 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Bryan Taylor (Udd) Uddingston 2 100 29 21 0 0 6 5 2 100 23 16 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Graham Dunbar Arbroath 2 100 26 22 0 10 7 2 2 90 19 20 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Lee Marshall Perth 2 90 29 24 0 10 7 6 2 80 22 18 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Mike Shepherd Levenmouth 2 90 29 16 2 70 5 2 0 20 24 14 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 David Stuart Cowdenbeath 2 90 28 20 1 50 10 7 1 40 18 13 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Danny Turner Midlothian 2 90 24 23 0 20 10 4 2 70 14 19 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Nathan Hunter Dunfermline 2 80 33 30 0 20 13 12 2 60 20 18 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Gregg McMillan Motherwell 2 80 27 23 2 60 8 11 0 20 19 12 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Mark O'Brien East Kilbride 2 80 26 17 0 10 10 1 2 70 16 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Kevin Corcoran Levenmouth 2 80 22 18 2 60 3 6 0 20 19 12 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Jamie Wharrie Uddingston 2 80 21 30 1 40 7 9 1 40 14 21 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Scott Coventry Dundee 2 70 27 31 2 70 10 9 0 0 17 22 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Scott Chisholm Dunfermline 2 70 26 26 0 10 10 9 2 60 16 17 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Thomas McCallum (Coa) Coatbridge 2 70 24 11 0 0 7 0 2 70 17 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Robert Williams Motherwell 2 70 22 19 0 10 9 6 2 60 13 13 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 David Ross Ayr & District 2 70 21 14 0 10 9 4 2 60 12 10 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Daniel Wylie Dumfries 2 70 20 23 0 10 7 8 2 60 13 15 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Jack Gifford Edinburgh 2 70 20 16 0 0 6 6 2 70 14 10 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Gary Gracey Edinburgh 2 70 20 13 0 10 13 6 2 60 7 7 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Thomas McIntosh Kilmarnock 2 70 18 7 0 10 11 4 2 60 7 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Alan Martin (Dunf) Dunfermline 2 70 16 27 1 40 8 14 1 30 8 13 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Jonathan Cargill Arbroath 2 70 12 12 0 10 8 1 2 60 4 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Gary Bryce Inverness 2 65 16 23 0 10 9 8 2 55 7 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 William Lindsay Levenmouth 2 60 23 18 2 50 5 8 0 10 18 10 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 5 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Danny Kinney Uddingston 2 60 4 12 0 0 0 0 2 60 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Alan Maxwell Paisley 2 60 2 8 0 0 2 0 2 60 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Graham Newton Glasgow 2 50 21 21 2 50 3 2 0 0 18 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Dru Lockhart Cowdenbeath 2 50 19 20 2 50 4 7 0 0 15 13 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Clark Smith Glasgow 2 50 8 9 2 50 0 3 0 0 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Scott Cowan Ayr & District 2 50 7 9 2 50 2 4 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Derek Allan Levenmouth 2 50 7 7 2 50 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 George Fagan Coatbridge 2 50 4 13 2 50 4 13 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Chris Corcoran Kirkcaldy 1 70 32 28 0 20 13 11 1 50 19 17 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Mike McHardy Isle of Bute 1 65 35 21 0 20 14 5 1 45 21 16 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Darren Orr Monklands 1 65 31 20 0 0 8 8 1 65 23 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Lee Creighton Uddingston 1 60 26 24 0 10 10 9 1 50 16 15 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Peter McIndoe Monklands 1 60 26 16 0 10 7 5 1 50 19 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Grant Lennon Dunfermline 1 50 30 25 0 10 11 8 1 40 19 17 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Mike Murdoch East Fife 1 50 28 28 0 0 9 13 1 50 19 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Jamie Cairns Uddingston 1 50 28 23 0 20 13 5 1 30 15 18 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Colin De Swarte Dunfermline 1 50 27 18 1 30 5 8 0 20 22 10 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Peter Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 1 50 26 22 1 40 8 2 0 10 18 20 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Graham Raeburn Levenmouth 1 50 26 14 0 0 10 8 1 50 16 6 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 James MacNeil Inverness 1 50 25 19 0 10 11 4 1 40 14 15 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Dean McIntosh Dundee 1 50 22 24 0 10 12 11 1 40 10 13 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Stevie Robertson Paisley 1 50 22 13 0 0 7 0 1 50 15 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Stevie Milligan Monklands 1 50 19 15 0 10 11 6 1 40 8 9 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Andrew Gerrie Aberdeen 1 50 18 16 0 0 3 5 1 50 15 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Roy Middleton Arbroath 1 45 29 18 0 10 12 10 1 35 17 8 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Steve Webster Arbroath 1 40 25 18 1 30 5 9 0 10 20 9 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Kenny Rankin East Kilbride 1 40 24 29 0 10 11 9 1 30 13 20 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Paddy Nicoll Arbroath 1 40 24 25 1 30 6 10 0 10 18 15 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Wayne McNaughton Uddingston 1 40 24 24 1 30 5 5 0 10 19 19 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Graeme Jarrett Cowdenbeath 1 40 24 23 0 0 10 8 1 40 14 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Gary Ferguson (Mon) Monklands 1 40 24 19 0 0 6 5 1 40 18 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Jim Wilson (Pai) Paisley 1 40 23 25 0 0 10 12 1 40 13 13 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Charlie Traynor Uddingston 1 40 23 21 0 10 10 7 1 30 13 14 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Gerald Baas Bannockburn 1 40 23 18 0 10 8 5 1 30 15 13 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Allan Brown Coatbridge 1 40 23 14 1 30 7 3 0 10 16 11 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Murray Fleming Clackmannanshire 1 40 22 11 0 0 7 4 1 40 15 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 John Slavin Motherwell 1 40 22 11 0 10 10 3 1 30 12 8 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Gordon McCormack Kilmarnock 1 40 21 10 0 10 10 4 1 30 11 6 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Robert Edment Motherwell 1 40 19 23 1 30 4 5 0 10 15 18 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Steve Mill Perth 1 40 19 15 0 10 8 5 1 30 11 10 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Mark McAllister Jnr Ayr & District 1 40 19 15 1 40 5 4 0 0 14 11 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Stevie Elder (A&D) Ayr & District 1 40 17 13 0 10 8 5 1 30 9 8 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Chris Ready Monklands 1 40 14 8 0 10 8 4 1 30 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Gordon Davie Falkirk 1 40 9 15 0 10 5 3 1 30 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Jeff Mathieson Livingston 1 40 8 11 1 40 8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Sammy McMillan Kilmarnock 1 30 28 21 0 0 10 2 1 30 18 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Ally Menzies Perth 1 30 27 30 1 30 6 8 0 0 21 22 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Gary Oag Thurso 1 30 26 12 1 30 7 1 0 0 19 11 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 George Eaves East Fife 1 30 23 27 0 0 11 9 1 30 12 18 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Alan Henderson East Fife 1 30 23 22 0 0 10 8 1 30 13 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Scott Finlayson Edinburgh 1 30 22 19 0 0 9 5 1 30 13 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Stephen Slater Edinburgh 1 30 21 33 0 0 7 11 1 30 14 22 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Craig Hunter Edinburgh 1 30 21 31 0 0 7 9 1 30 14 22 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Liam Burnett Dunfermline 1 30 19 13 0 0 9 7 1 30 10 6 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Ross Clark Kilmarnock 1 30 17 13 1 30 6 0 0 0 11 13 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Morgan McInnes Dunfermline 1 30 16 28 1 30 5 10 0 0 11 18 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Alan Kinmont Motherwell 1 30 16 23 1 30 5 10 0 0 11 13 0 0 3 1 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Jamie Logie Levenmouth 1 30 16 19 1 30 3 8 0 0 13 11 1 30 0 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Findlay Anderson Aberdeen 1 30 16 11 1 30 2 2 0 0 14 9 1 30 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Nicky Ferguson Motherwell 1 30 15 18 0 0 9 4 1 30 6 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Allan Mackenzie Glasgow 1 30 15 16 1 30 7 5 0 0 8 11 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Stewart McPhee Glasgow 1 30 15 10 0 0 4 2 1 30 11 8 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Kane Scott Arbroath 1 30 14 21 0 0 7 10 1 30 7 11 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Declan Maley Glasgow 1 30 14 14 1 30 4 5 0 0 10 9 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Lee McGivern Central Ayrshire 1 30 12 24 0 0 6 9 1 30 6 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Colin McEwan Motherwell 1 30 12 22 1 30 3 7 0 0 9 15 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Stephen Shaw Paisley 1 30 8 19 0 0 3 8 1 30 5 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Gordon Jaglar Clackmannanshire 1 30 6 4 0 0 6 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Gerry Keenan Clydebank 1 30 5 11 1 30 5 11 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 John Jo Kirkpatrick Glasgow 1 30 4 7 1 30 4 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Derek Clarkin Falkirk 1 30 4 6 1 30 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Martin Holmes Monklands 1 30 2 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Alan McFadzean Falkirk 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 George Sutherland Whitburn 1 25 20 28 0 0 9 15 1 25 11 13 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Dennis Masterson Uddingston 1 25 19 22 0 0 6 13 1 25 13 9 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 John Welsh East Ayrshire 1 25 18 24 0 0 10 10 1 25 8 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Gareth Ruxton Arbroath 1 25 15 15 0 0 1 5 1 25 14 10 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Allan O'Neil Cumbernauld 1 25 6 12 0 0 4 4 1 25 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 George Henderson Aberdeen 1 25 6 10 0 0 1 4 1 25 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Alan Barnes Kilmarnock 0 30 36 22 0 20 14 7 0 10 22 15 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Greg Morris Kilmarnock 0 30 32 26 0 20 12 5 0 10 20 21 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Dan Inglis East Fife 0 30 30 23 0 10 12 7 0 20 18 16 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Harry Hood Ayr & District 0 30 20 12 0 0 0 0 0 30 20 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Iain Gibson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 20 33 21 0 0 10 6 0 20 23 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Stuart Smith (Edi) Edinburgh 0 20 29 22 0 0 11 8 0 20 18 14 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 David Campbell Kilmarnock 0 20 29 21 0 0 7 7 0 20 22 14 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Paul Martin (EF) East Fife 0 20 29 20 0 10 12 3 0 10 17 17 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Gordon Thomson East Fife 0 20 29 19 0 10 12 3 0 10 17 16 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Derek Williams Motherwell 0 20 28 29 0 0 8 14 0 20 20 15 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 James Miller Bannockburn 0 20 27 26 0 20 13 8 0 0 14 18 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 James Cairns Coatbridge 0 20 26 31 0 10 9 12 0 10 17 19 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 George McLean Cumbernauld 0 20 26 16 0 10 9 4 0 10 17 12 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Mark Dobbin Dunfermline 0 20 26 15 0 10 7 3 0 10 19 12 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 George Paton Snr Paisley 0 20 25 20 0 10 10 7 0 10 15 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Lee Butler Dundee 0 20 24 23 0 10 10 5 0 10 14 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Richard Ansell Dingwall 0 20 23 10 0 20 10 3 0 0 13 7 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Willie Gray Perth 0 20 21 28 0 10 6 7 0 10 15 21 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Martyn McLean Levenmouth 0 20 20 10 0 10 10 3 0 10 10 7 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Marc Hendry Paisley 0 20 19 15 0 10 7 6 0 10 12 9 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Ryan Walker Clackmannanshire 0 20 17 6 0 0 4 0 0 20 13 6 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Gary Hamilton Snr Monklands 0 20 16 2 0 0 3 0 0 20 13 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Alan Banks Clackmannanshire 0 20 13 17 0 20 11 7 0 0 2 10 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Stewart McAllister Kilmarnock 0 20 11 4 0 20 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Mark Lawrence Midlothian 0 10 34 21 0 0 11 6 0 10 23 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Wayne Crole Blairgowrie 0 10 33 30 0 0 11 13 0 10 22 17 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Iain Clark Kilmarnock 0 10 32 31 0 0 9 11 0 10 23 20 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Alan McWilliams Levenmouth 0 10 32 27 0 0 10 10 0 10 22 17 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 George Paton Jnr Paisley 0 10 30 26 0 0 7 12 0 10 23 14 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Chris Mullen Glasgow 0 10 29 35 0 0 6 10 0 10 23 25 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Robert Peebles Livingston 0 10 29 29 0 0 7 11 0 10 22 18 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Bernie McGurk West Fife 0 10 29 25 0 10 11 6 0 0 18 19 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Robert Thomson Uddingston 0 10 29 21 0 10 12 9 0 0 17 12 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Scott Smith (EK) East Kilbride 0 10 27 31 0 10 9 13 0 0 18 18 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Scott Ramsay Cowdenbeath 0 10 27 29 0 0 6 9 0 10 21 20 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Kevin Glen Bannockburn 0 10 27 28 0 0 9 12 0 10 18 16 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Graeme Mooney Inverness 0 10 27 27 0 0 6 10 0 10 21 17 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Ian Quigley Whitburn 0 10 27 26 0 0 9 9 0 10 18 17 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Craig Ferguson Cowdenbeath 0 10 27 26 0 10 12 8 0 0 15 18 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Steve Hamilton Arbroath 0 10 27 25 0 0 8 8 0 10 19 17 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Adrian Forsyth Nairn 0 10 27 22 0 0 8 7 0 10 19 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Gerry Quigley Motherwell 0 10 27 21 0 10 12 4 0 0 15 17 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Danny Mathieson  Livingston 0 10 27 18 0 0 8 8 0 10 19 10 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Paul Gowrie Perth 0 10 26 32 0 10 12 7 0 0 14 25 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Calum Ferguson Edinburgh 0 10 26 31 0 0 8 11 0 10 18 20 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Thomas McWhirter Uddingston 0 10 26 26 0 0 7 7 0 10 19 19 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Mark Murray Monklands 0 10 26 23 0 0 6 13 0 10 20 10 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Keith Foubister Thurso 0 10 26 18 0 10 9 9 0 0 17 9 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Mark Baker Uddingston 0 10 26 9 0 0 8 1 0 10 18 8 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Colin Locke Coatbridge 0 10 25 29 0 0 7 11 0 10 18 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Willie Reid Perth 0 10 25 28 0 10 7 7 0 0 18 21 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Jordan Gribben Monklands 0 10 25 26 0 10 10 9 0 0 15 17 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Robert Tritton Blairgowrie 0 10 25 25 0 0 8 2 0 10 17 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Euan Waddell Levenmouth 0 10 25 24 0 0 7 9 0 10 18 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Kris Riddell Dunfermline 0 10 25 21 0 10 11 9 0 0 14 12 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Stevie Aitken Kilmarnock 0 10 25 20 0 10 8 8 0 0 17 12 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Benjamin Brogan Edinburgh 0 10 25 18 0 0 8 5 0 10 17 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Gary Cassells East Fife 0 10 25 14 0 0 10 2 0 10 15 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Iain Wilson East Kilbride 0 10 25 9 0 0 10 6 0 10 15 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Alan Reynolds Jnr Dunfermline 0 10 25 8 0 0 6 6 0 10 19 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 George Mathers Blairgowrie 0 10 24 23 0 0 6 6 0 10 18 17 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Darren Devlin Dunfermline 0 10 24 22 0 0 3 3 0 10 21 19 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Dave McIvor East Fife 0 10 24 21 0 0 9 7 0 10 15 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Ronnie Ballantyne Central Ayrshire 0 10 24 20 0 0 10 5 0 10 14 15 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 James Sutherland Thurso 0 10 24 19 0 0 5 3 0 10 19 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Jimmy Gibson West Fife 0 10 24 19 0 10 11 8 0 0 13 11 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Daniel O'Connor Coatbridge 0 10 24 19 0 10 12 6 0 0 12 13 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Stuart Martin Central Ayrshire 0 10 24 11 0 0 10 2 0 10 14 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Steven Liddle Cowdenbeath 0 10 23 27 0 10 11 13 0 0 12 14 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Steven Reilly Perth 0 10 23 26 0 0 9 11 0 10 14 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Duncan Boyd Midlothian 0 10 23 17 0 10 8 7 0 0 15 10 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Rosco Duncan Dundee 0 10 23 17 0 10 12 5 0 0 11 12 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 John Dawson Coatbridge 0 10 23 15 0 0 9 2 0 10 14 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Allan Aird Livingston 0 10 22 29 0 0 8 10 0 10 14 19 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 James Michie Nairn 0 10 22 26 0 10 11 8 0 0 11 18 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Alan Dempster Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 22 24 0 10 11 6 0 0 11 18 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Martin Cherry Arbroath 0 10 22 21 0 0 2 0 0 10 20 21 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Mark Searle Dunfermline 0 10 22 20 0 0 5 7 0 10 17 13 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 Allan Houston Clackmannanshire 0 10 22 19 0 0 4 5 0 10 18 14 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Angus Cockburn Motherwell 0 10 22 13 0 0 7 9 0 10 15 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Stephen O'Rourke Coatbridge 0 10 21 33 0 0 4 11 0 10 17 22 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Martin Findlay Inverness 0 10 21 22 0 0 5 10 0 10 16 12 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 William Weir Uddingston 0 10 21 20 0 0 4 10 0 10 17 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Terri Lapsley Motherwell 0 10 21 18 0 0 7 4 0 10 14 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Chris O'Hagan Coatbridge 0 10 21 18 0 0 7 6 0 10 14 12 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Jay Pettie Perth 0 10 21 16 0 10 11 9 0 0 10 7 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Gary Kelly Uddingston 0 10 20 32 0 0 4 9 0 10 16 23 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Rex Brady Livingston 0 10 20 22 0 10 8 9 0 0 12 13 0 10 5 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Jack McGarvey Glasgow 0 10 20 22 0 10 10 9 0 0 10 13 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Donnie Currie Perth 0 10 20 20 0 0 3 5 0 10 17 15 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Jake Gardner Bannockburn 0 10 20 20 0 0 9 9 0 10 11 11 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Ian McDonald Perth 0 10 20 18 0 0 4 7 0 10 16 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 Richard Walkingshaw Midlothian 0 10 20 14 0 10 8 1 0 0 12 13 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Alan Valentine Falkirk 0 10 20 12 0 0 4 5 0 10 16 7 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 John Burns (Mot) Motherwell 0 10 20 5 0 0 6 0 0 10 14 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Kris Cairns East Fife 0 10 19 26 0 0 6 7 0 10 13 19 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Paul Harkness Dumfries 0 10 19 16 0 0 5 4 0 10 14 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Ryan Diplexcito Arbroath 0 10 19 16 0 10 9 8 0 0 10 8 0 10 5 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Alistair Lyons Glasgow 0 10 19 14 0 10 8 6 0 0 11 8 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Paul McCracken Falkirk 0 10 19 12 0 0 4 3 0 10 15 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Ian Murray Levenmouth 0 10 19 10 0 0 5 4 0 10 14 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Kevin Andrews Glasgow 0 10 19 9 0 0 5 2 0 10 14 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Paul Aird Glasgow 0 10 18 25 0 10 7 9 0 0 11 16 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 David Armstrong Kilmarnock 0 10 18 23 0 0 5 6 0 10 13 17 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Sean Aird Livingston 0 10 18 20 0 0 8 9 0 10 10 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Jamie Smith Clackmannanshire 0 10 18 16 0 10 11 5 0 0 7 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 William Ingram Glasgow 0 10 18 13 0 10 8 2 0 0 10 11 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 Gordon Angus Falkirk 0 10 18 9 0 0 4 1 0 10 14 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Davie Fraser Blairgowrie 0 10 17 23 0 0 4 8 0 10 13 15 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Walter Edment Motherwell 0 10 17 21 0 0 5 7 0 10 12 14 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Jamie Wight East Fife 0 10 16 25 0 0 5 11 0 10 11 14 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Steven Yuill (Edi) Edinburgh 0 10 16 21 0 0 5 8 0 10 11 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Scott Simpson Levenmouth 0 10 16 19 0 10 9 6 0 0 7 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Andy Lees Glasgow 0 10 16 18 0 0 3 2 0 10 13 16 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Craig Moyes East Fife 0 10 16 18 0 0 5 9 0 10 11 9 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Mike Gilluley Midlothian 0 10 16 15 0 0 2 3 0 10 14 12 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 John Dalziel Kilmarnock 0 10 16 14 0 0 5 6 0 10 11 8 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Michael Rodgers Glasgow 0 10 15 20 0 10 6 5 0 0 9 15 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Connor Pattie Doon Valley 0 10 15 17 0 0 3 5 0 10 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Paul Crawford East Kilbride 0 10 15 10 0 10 9 4 0 0 6 6 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 John Armstrong Edinburgh 0 10 14 25 0 10 7 8 0 0 7 17 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Steven Marshall Cowdenbeath 0 10 14 18 0 10 8 8 0 0 6 10 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Garry Moore Glasgow 0 10 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 John Brownlie Monklands 0 10 14 8 0 0 5 4 0 10 9 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Gerry Hendry Dunfermline 0 10 13 15 0 0 5 10 0 10 8 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Stephen Claudius Central Ayrshire 0 10 13 14 0 0 5 4 0 10 8 10 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Lewis McHoul Cowdenbeath 0 10 13 13 0 10 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Paul Doherty East Ayrshire 0 10 13 8 0 10 13 8 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Billy Taylor Cumbernauld 0 10 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Amber Curran Midlothian 0 10 12 3 0 10 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 John Dempster Cumbernauld 0 10 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 10 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Paul Gillespie Central Ayrshire 0 10 10 11 0 10 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Simon Johnston Levenmouth 0 10 10 7 0 10 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Grant Reid Ayr & District 0 10 10 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Jamie Thom East Kilbride 0 10 9 11 0 10 9 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Josh Brannan Dundee 0 10 9 10 0 10 9 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Terry Skirka Uddingston 0 10 9 9 0 10 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Marc Taylor Levenmouth 0 10 9 6 0 10 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Stevie McTernan Edinburgh 0 10 9 5 0 10 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Tam Rankin Central Ayrshire 0 10 9 2 0 10 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Mark Mcdonald Dunfermline 0 10 8 11 0 10 8 11 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Colin Statter Clackmannanshire 0 10 8 10 0 10 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Jamie Gray Midlothian 0 10 8 9 0 10 8 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Mathew Smith Midlothian 0 10 8 8 0 10 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Aaron Stewart Levenmouth 0 10 8 4 0 10 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Michael Polley Clackmannanshire 0 10 8 1 0 10 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Mick Panzica Midlothian 0 10 7 13 0 10 7 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Gary Cunningham (Mon) Monklands 0 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Paul Hamilton Dumfries 0 10 7 3 0 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 John Laird Falkirk 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Kevin McLean Glasgow 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Kyle Cochrane Dunfermline 0 0 27 19 0 0 10 5 0 0 17 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Nick Denson Arbroath 0 0 26 26 0 0 6 8 0 0 20 18 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Andy Rylance Perth 0 0 26 24 0 0 7 7 0 0 19