THE SPA MICK McGOLDRICK INDIVIDUAL MEMBERSHIP
PROVISIONAL RANKINGS 2017
 
                                                                           
Top 64 2016 Overall
Totals
2017
Totals
2016
B/F
Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6
Scottish Championships
NO NAME AREA Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr
1 Scott Gillespie Uddingston 97 3735 0 36 30 1025 0 9 67 2710 0 27 11 375 0 5 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 15 550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mark Boyle Falkirk 88 3960 9 46 42 2050 0 19 46 1910 9 27 2 50 0 3 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jamie Burnett Uddingston 70 2475 0 27 22 675 0 7 48 1800 0 20 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 0 7 200 0 4 11 375 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ryan Davie Glasgow 59 2240 3 42 30 1250 0 18 29 990 3 24 4 100 0 2 2 50 0 5 20 1000 0 8 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scott Ross Glasgow 53 2350 5 37 23 1080 0 14 30 1270 5 23 20 1000 0 8 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Liam Dunster Dunfermline 50 2380 0 22 3 80 0 10 47 2300 0 12 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Marc Fleming Dundee 47 1815 5 34 7 180 0 8 40 1635 5 26 4 100 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ryan Fleming Arbroath 39 1455 12 26 15 475 0 8 24 980 12 18 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 11 375 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ross McInnes Dunfermline 37 1185 0 27 20 625 0 14 17 560 0 13 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 11 375 0 5 7 200 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Shaun Wishart Kirkcaldy 36 1270 16 41 5 140 9 19 31 1130 7 22 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stuart Weeks Snr Berwick Upon Tweed 36 1080 5 32 11 280 0 13 25 800 5 19 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 4 4 100 0 5 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Graeme Sillars Central Ayrshire 36 1000 5 29 15 400 0 14 21 600 5 15 4 100 0 4 2 50 0 3 2 50 0 5 7 200 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ross Fernie Midlothian 30 875 0 30 14 455 0 13 16 420 0 17 11 375 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Alan Saunders East Fife 29 840 9 30 15 430 4 11 14 410 5 19 7 200 0 2 7 200 0 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Mark Gilluley Uddingston 26 835 10 20 5 140 5 8 21 695 5 12 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Sean Riach Glasgow 25 850 15 41 18 640 0 16 7 210 15 25 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 4 15 550 0 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 David Farrell Glasgow 25 790 5 24 4 100 0 4 21 690 5 20 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Ian Lally Kirkcaldy 25 720 7 29 7 180 0 12 18 540 7 17 4 100 0 2 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Davey Markey Glasgow 20 680 0 10 20 680 0 10 0 0 0 0 15 550 0 3 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Paul McCutcheon Uddingston 20 560 13 34 12 330 0 17 8 230 13 17 2 50 0 5 7 200 0 4 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 David Riggins Glasgow 20 545 0 17 1 30 0 3 19 515 0 14 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Jamie Simpson East Fife 19 635 18 30 14 465 5 10 5 170 13 20 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 1 11 375 0 3 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Pete Smith Clackmannanshire 19 550 8 31 10 290 0 16 9 260 8 15 1 30 0 5 7 200 0 3 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Scott Dunbar Perth 19 540 10 20 8 240 5 5 11 300 5 15 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Martin Fisher Kilmarnock 19 530 4 31 11 310 0 11 8 220 4 20 7 200 0 2 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 1 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Scott Roarty Midlothian 18 610 24 30 4 130 15 18 14 480 9 12 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 John MacFarlane Motherwell 17 545 18 26 13 445 10 12 4 100 8 14 0 10 5 2 11 375 0 4 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Paul Cruickshank Edinburgh 17 480 19 20 10 290 5 11 7 190 14 9 7 200 0 3 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 1 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Billy Henderson Kilmarnock 16 545 21 40 14 465 5 19 2 80 16 21 2 50 0 5 11 375 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Martin Jones Dunfermline 16 490 22 28 5 150 10 8 11 340 12 20 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Paul Graham Glasgow 16 480 22 33 14 410 7 14 2 70 15 19 0 10 5 2 7 200 0 5 7 200 0 6 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Davy Forrest Livingston 16 460 17 33 6 170 5 11 10 290 12 22 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Jamie Lynn Central Ayrshire 15 560 19 19 15 560 11 9 0 0 8 10 0 0 3 0 15 550 0 3 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Robert Douglas Uddingston 15 450 24 33 8 250 10 15 7 200 14 18 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 3 7 200 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Christopher Sweeney Cowdenbeath 15 420 18 30 5 140 5 11 10 280 13 19 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Gavin Phillips Inverness 14 405 14 28 2 70 9 15 12 335 5 13 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 1 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Steven Bennie Falkirk 14 400 12 33 8 240 5 16 6 160 7 17 7 200 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Andy Black Monklands 13 460 6 15 0 0 4 5 13 460 2 10 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 James Jack Dunfermline 13 390 26 25 6 170 5 10 7 220 21 15 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 4 100 0 1 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Jim McGeachie Kilmarnock 13 380 13 26 5 140 9 9 8 240 4 17 4 100 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Kevin MacLeod East Fife 13 370 15 34 7 180 0 13 6 190 15 21 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 0 1 30 0 5 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Michael Collumb Motherwell 12 430 2 10 1 30 0 5 11 400 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 David Rooney Monklands 12 360 18 26 2 50 4 6 10 310 14 20 0 0 4 3 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Alan Reynolds Snr Dunfermline 12 340 14 17 2 60 5 8 10 280 9 9 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Colin Simpson Livingston 12 335 18 25 6 160 4 10 6 175 14 15 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 2 0 0 4 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 John Owen Uddingston 12 330 18 23 8 230 4 9 4 100 14 14 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 0 7 200 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Gary McLeish Arbroath 10 290 14 31 4 110 0 11 6 180 14 20 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Colin Downie Glasgow 10 290 10 22 5 140 5 7 5 150 5 15 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Ryan Fisher Motherwell 10 280 19 34 6 160 8 13 4 120 11 21 0 0 3 4 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 3 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Jim Stephen Motherwell 10 270 10 31 4 100 4 12 6 170 6 19 0 0 4 5 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Jamie McCutcheon Motherwell 9 270 21 25 7 210 11 15 2 60 10 10 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 3 7 200 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Anton Riley Glasgow 9 260 10 11 2 50 0 4 7 210 10 7 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Rab Warrander Levenmouth 8 250 28 23 2 70 14 12 6 180 14 11 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 2 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Dawud Qadir Glasgow 8 240 23 23 6 160 5 8 2 80 18 15 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Robert McAdam Motherwell 8 240 12 33 2 60 8 14 6 180 4 19 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Andy MacKinnon Dunfermline 8 230 30 38 8 210 8 18 0 20 22 20 4 100 0 4 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Marc Johnstone Coatbridge 7 220 20 30 4 120 5 11 3 100 15 19 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Stuart McCulloch Kilmarnock 7 210 3 11 1 30 0 1 6 180 3 10 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Danny Elder Dundee 7 200 25 35 3 100 10 10 4 100 15 25 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Paddy McMullan Monklands 7 200 5 7 0 10 5 1 7 190 0 6 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Ross Hendrie Monklands 7 190 20 25 3 80 8 11 4 110 12 14 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Dean Anderson Dundee 7 190 13 22 2 50 0 4 5 140 13 18 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Brian Garrick Kilmarnock 6 200 31 27 2 60 8 15 4 140 23 12 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Dougie Eldridge Coatbridge 6 190 29 27 2 60 9 9 4 130 20 18 0 0 2 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Bryan Cumming Dundee 6 180 23 35 5 140 7 17 1 40 16 18 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Tariq Ahmed Paisley 6 180 23 28 1 40 5 7 5 140 18 21 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Mike Keddie Kirkcaldy 6 170 21 31 5 130 7 10 1 40 14 21 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Brian Thomson (LM) Levenmouth 6 150 18 14 3 50 6 3 3 100 12 11 2 50 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Steven Kirkpatrick Dumfries 6 140 16 15 4 100 7 7 2 40 9 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 4 100 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Keith Robertson Livingston 5 190 31 41 1 40 13 17 4 150 18 24 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Chris Pringle Edinburgh 5 180 18 28 2 80 10 16 3 100 8 12 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Stephen Hepburn Nairn 5 170 15 13 0 10 9 6 5 160 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Robert Hoey Jnr Cumbernauld 5 150 18 15 2 50 6 4 3 100 12 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Stewart Johnstone Falkirk 5 150 10 9 4 110 5 2 1 40 5 7 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Mark Leaske Edinburgh 5 145 29 24 4 110 12 14 1 35 17 10 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 2 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Neil Gillespie East Ayrshire 5 140 19 22 1 40 9 8 4 100 10 14 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Alex McDowell Livingston 5 140 16 23 4 110 12 14 1 30 4 9 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 5 4 100 0 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Lee Killen Central Ayrshire 5 130 22 14 1 30 7 10 4 100 15 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Andrew Norrie Coatbridge 5 130 16 22 1 30 7 7 4 100 9 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 James Johnston Whitburn 5 130 3 14 5 130 3 14 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Hugh Thomson Ayr & District 4 160 30 23 1 50 10 8 3 110 20 15 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Steven Westwater Dunfermline 4 155 28 22 1 60 15 9 3 95 13 13 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Vincent Bimendi Glasgow 4 150 24 23 1 50 13 12 3 100 11 11 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 James Ford Edinburgh 4 140 30 33 3 90 8 12 1 50 22 21 2 50 0 1 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Billy Martin East Fife 4 135 25 11 3 100 10 6 1 35 15 5 2 50 0 1 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Stuart Brown Kilmarnock 4 130 34 19 2 70 14 8 2 60 20 11 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Stuart Weeks Jnr Berwick Upon Tweed 4 130 26 30 3 100 10 11 1 30 16 19 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 0 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Alistair Kay Edinburgh 4 130 24 33 4 120 5 10 0 10 19 23 1 30 0 4 2 50 0 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Stevie Smith (Coa) Coatbridge 4 130 23 28 2 70 14 17 2 60 9 11 2 50 0 5 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Alan McLeod Glasgow 4 130 22 20 2 60 4 9 2 70 18 11 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Mark McGregor (Edi) Edinburgh 4 125 20 18 2 70 8 9 2 55 12 9 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Grant McNairn East Kilbride 4 120 32 23 0 20 15 6 4 100 17 17 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Mark Graham Blairgowrie 4 120 31 30 2 60 12 8 2 60 19 22 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Daniel Wylie Dumfries 4 120 20 23 2 60 7 8 2 60 13 15 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Fred Williams Uddingston 4 110 32 23 4 100 11 9 0 10 21 14 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 5 4 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Mark Williams Uddingston 4 110 31 26 0 0 12 7 4 110 19 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Alex Campbell East Kilbride 4 110 26 30 0 10 15 13 4 100 11 17 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Bryan Murray Coatbridge 4 100 14 9 0 0 0 0 4 100 14 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Chris Slack Cumbernauld 3 120 25 25 0 20 14 12 3 100 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Danny Turner Midlothian 3 120 24 24 1 50 10 5 2 70 14 19 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Stevie Gray Thurso 3 110 25 38 0 10 9 14 3 100 16 24 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Grant Smith West Fife 3 110 24 24 0 0 8 10 3 110 16 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Campbell Sarrison Cumbernauld 3 110 23 26 2 70 10 10 1 40 13 16 2 50 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Paul McIlwaine Livingston 3 110 19 19 1 30 2 5 2 80 17 14 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Scott Coventry Dundee 3 100 27 34 3 100 10 12 0 0 17 22 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Charles McCaig Glasgow 3 100 13 15 1 30 4 5 2 70 9 10 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 John Reid Whitburn 3 95 28 18 2 60 10 5 1 35 18 13 0 0 3 2 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Robert Montgomery Glasgow 3 95 25 24 0 10 15 13 3 85 10 11 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Barry Smith (Udd) Uddingston 3 90 24 28 2 60 12 7 1 30 12 21 2 50 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Scott Kelly Edinburgh 3 90 21 18 1 30 6 4 2 60 15 14 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Alex Mason Arbroath 3 85 18 21 0 0 10 14 3 85 8 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Mike Paterson Levenmouth 3 85 13 20 1 30 7 6 2 55 6 14 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Colin Nelson Cowdenbeath 3 80 26 27 2 50 11 12 1 30 15 15 0 0 3 4 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Dylan Stanfield Dunfermline 3 80 25 24 0 10 15 11 3 70 10 13 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 George Sutherland Whitburn 3 75 20 29 2 50 9 16 1 25 11 13 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Chris Hutton Falkirk 2 110 39 32 0 20 18 12 2 90 21 20 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Graham Dunbar Arbroath 2 110 31 25 0 20 12 5 2 90 19 20 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Lee Marshall Perth 2 100 34 28 0 20 12 10 2 80 22 18 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 David Stuart Cowdenbeath 2 100 33 25 1 60 15 12 1 40 18 13 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Bryan Taylor (Udd) Uddingston 2 100 32 21 0 0 9 5 2 100 23 16 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Mike Shepherd Levenmouth 2 90 29 16 2 70 5 2 0 20 24 14 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Kevin Corcoran Levenmouth 2 90 27 19 2 70 8 7 0 20 19 12 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Nathan Hunter Dunfermline 2 80 35 33 0 20 15 15 2 60 20 18 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Gregg McMillan Motherwell 2 80 29 23 2 60 10 11 0 20 19 12 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 2 50 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Mark O'Brien East Kilbride 2 80 29 17 0 10 13 1 2 70 16 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Jamie Wharrie Uddingston 2 80 25 33 1 40 11 12 1 40 14 21 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Andrew Gerrie Aberdeen 2 80 18 18 1 30 3 7 1 50 15 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Scott Chisholm Dunfermline 2 70 29 29 0 10 13 12 2 60 16 17 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Thomas McCallum (Coa) Coatbridge 2 70 26 11 0 0 9 0 2 70 17 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Paddy Nicoll Arbroath 2 70 24 27 2 60 6 12 0 10 18 15 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Robert Williams Motherwell 2 70 24 19 0 10 11 6 2 60 13 13 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Jack Gifford Edinburgh 2 70 23 19 0 0 9 9 2 70 14 10 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 David Ross Ayr & District 2 70 23 14 0 10 11 4 2 60 12 10 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Gary Gracey Edinburgh 2 70 23 13 0 10 16 6 2 60 7 7 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Thomas McIntosh Kilmarnock 2 70 21 11 0 10 14 8 2 60 7 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Alan Martin (Dunf) Dunfermline 2 70 18 30 1 40 10 17 1 30 8 13 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Jonathan Cargill Arbroath 2 70 12 12 0 10 8 1 2 60 4 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Jeff Mathieson Livingston 2 70 8 12 2 70 8 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Gary Bryce Inverness 2 65 18 23 0 10 11 8 2 55 7 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 William Lindsay Levenmouth 2 60 26 18 2 50 8 8 0 10 18 10 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 5 2 50 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Gary Oag Thurso 2 60 26 15 2 60 7 4 0 0 19 11 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Alan Henderson East Fife 2 60 23 26 1 30 10 12 1 30 13 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Derek Allan Levenmouth 2 60 12 11 2 60 12 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Danny Kinney Uddingston 2 60 4 12 0 0 0 0 2 60 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Alan Maxwell Paisley 2 60 2 8 0 0 2 0 2 60 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Graham Newton Glasgow 2 50 24 25 2 50 6 6 0 0 18 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Dru Lockhart Cowdenbeath 2 50 21 25 2 50 6 12 0 0 15 13 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Clark Smith Glasgow 2 50 8 9 2 50 0 3 0 0 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Scott Cowan Ayr & District 2 50 7 9 2 50 2 4 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 George Fagan Coatbridge 2 50 5 15 2 50 5 15 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Chris Corcoran Kirkcaldy 1 70 35 28 0 20 16 11 1 50 19 17 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Mike McHardy Isle of Bute 1 65 39 25 0 20 18 9 1 45 21 16 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Darren Orr Monklands 1 65 34 20 0 0 11 8 1 65 23 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Jamie Cairns Uddingston 1 60 33 26 0 30 18 8 1 30 15 18 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Lee Creighton Uddingston 1 60 29 24 0 10 13 9 1 50 16 15 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Peter McIndoe Monklands 1 60 26 16 0 10 7 5 1 50 19 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Grant Lennon Dunfermline 1 50 32 27 0 10 13 10 1 40 19 17 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Colin De Swarte Dunfermline 1 50 31 23 1 30 9 13 0 20 22 10 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Mike Murdoch East Fife 1 50 30 28 0 0 11 13 1 50 19 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Peter Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 1 50 30 24 1 40 12 4 0 10 18 20 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 James MacNeil Inverness 1 50 27 22 0 10 13 7 1 40 14 15 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Graham Raeburn Levenmouth 1 50 26 14 0 0 10 8 1 50 16 6 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Dean McIntosh Dundee 1 50 24 24 0 10 14 11 1 40 10 13 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Stevie Robertson Paisley 1 50 24 13 0 0 9 0 1 50 15 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Stevie Milligan Monklands 1 50 22 18 0 10 14 9 1 40 8 9 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Roy Middleton Arbroath 1 45 31 22 0 10 14 14 1 35 17 8 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Wayne Crole Blairgowrie 1 40 33 31 1 30 11 14 0 10 22 17 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 George Paton Jnr Paisley 1 40 30 29 1 30 7 15 0 10 23 14 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Robert Thomson Uddingston 1 40 29 24 1 40 12 12 0 0 17 12 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Kenny Rankin East Kilbride 1 40 27 32 0 10 14 12 1 30 13 20 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Graeme Jarrett Cowdenbeath 1 40 27 26 0 0 13 11 1 40 14 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Wayne McNaughton Uddingston 1 40 26 28 1 30 7 9 0 10 19 19 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Jim Wilson (Pai) Paisley 1 40 26 25 0 0 13 12 1 40 13 13 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Allan Brown Coatbridge 1 40 26 19 1 30 10 8 0 10 16 11 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Charlie Traynor Uddingston 1 40 25 25 0 10 12 11 1 30 13 14 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Steve Webster Arbroath 1 40 25 18 1 30 5 9 0 10 20 9 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Murray Fleming Clackmannanshire 1 40 25 11 0 0 10 4 1 40 15 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Gary Ferguson (Mon) Monklands 1 40 24 19 0 0 6 5 1 40 18 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 John Slavin Motherwell 1 40 24 14 0 10 12 6 1 30 12 8 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Robert Edment Motherwell 1 40 23 26 1 30 8 8 0 10 15 18 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Duncan Boyd Midlothian 1 40 23 19 1 40 8 9 0 0 15 10 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Gerald Baas Bannockburn 1 40 23 18 0 10 8 5 1 30 15 13 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Gordon McCormack Kilmarnock 1 40 23 14 0 10 12 8 1 30 11 6 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Allan Aird Livingston 1 40 22 33 1 30 8 14 0 10 14 19 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 Steve Mill Perth 1 40 22 15 0 10 11 5 1 30 11 10 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Stevie Elder (A&D) Ayr & District 1 40 20 13 0 10 11 5 1 30 9 8 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Mark McAllister Jnr Ayr & District 1 40 19 15 1 40 5 4 0 0 14 11 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Chris Ready Monklands 1 40 17 8 0 10 11 4 1 30 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Gordon Davie Falkirk 1 40 9 15 0 10 5 3 1 30 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 John Welsh East Ayrshire 1 35 23 25 0 10 15 11 1 25 8 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Ally Menzies Perth 1 30 31 30 1 30 10 8 0 0 21 22 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Sammy McMillan Kilmarnock 1 30 31 21 0 0 13 2 1 30 18 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 George Eaves East Fife 1 30 27 28 0 0 15 10 1 30 12 18 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Kyle Cochrane Dunfermline 1 30 27 19 1 30 10 5 0 0 17 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Scott Finlayson Edinburgh 1 30 25 19 0 0 12 5 1 30 13 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Stephen Slater Edinburgh 1 30 24 36 0 0 10 14 1 30 14 22 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Craig Hunter Edinburgh 1 30 22 33 0 0 8 11 1 30 14 22 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Morgan McInnes Dunfermline 1 30 19 32 1 30 8 14 0 0 11 18 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Colin McCreadie Dunfermline 1 30 19 24 1 30 4 7 0 0 15 17 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Liam Burnett Dunfermline 1 30 19 13 0 0 9 7 1 30 10 6 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Nicky Ferguson Motherwell 1 30 18 18 0 0 12 4 1 30 6 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Allan Mackenzie Glasgow 1 30 18 18 1 30 10 7 0 0 8 11 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Craig Davidson East Fife 1 30 18 15 1 30 6 13 0 0 12 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Ross Clark Kilmarnock 1 30 18 13 1 30 7 0 0 0 11 13 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Alan Kinmont Motherwell 1 30 17 27 1 30 6 14 0 0 11 13 0 0 3 1 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Kane Scott Arbroath 1 30 17 25 0 0 10 14 1 30 7 11 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Keith Duncan West Fife 1 30 16 23 1 30 5 7 0 0 11 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Jamie Logie Levenmouth 1 30 16 19 1 30 3 8 0 0 13 11 1 30 0 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Declan Maley Glasgow 1 30 16 17 1 30 6 8 0 0 10 9 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Findlay Anderson Aberdeen 1 30 16 11 1 30 2 2 0 0 14 9 1 30 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Stewart McPhee Glasgow 1 30 15 10 0 0 4 2 1 30 11 8 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Colin McEwan Motherwell 1 30 14 23 1 30 5 8 0 0 9 15 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Lee McGivern Central Ayrshire 1 30 12 24 0 0 6 9 1 30 6 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Stephen Shaw Paisley 1 30 8 19 0 0 3 8 1 30 5 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Gerry Keenan Clydebank 1 30 8 16 1 30 8 16 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 John Jo Kirkpatrick Glasgow 1 30 7 7 1 30 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Stevie Hill Kilmarnock 1 30 6 8 1 30 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Gordon Jaglar Clackmannanshire 1 30 6 4 0 0 6 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Derek Clarkin Falkirk 1 30 4 6 1 30 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Roy Stephens Central Ayrshire 1 30 2 6 1 30 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Martin Holmes Monklands 1 30 2 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Alan McFadzean Falkirk 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Dennis Masterson Uddingston 1 25 22 22 0 0 9 13 1 25 13 9 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Gareth Ruxton Arbroath 1 25 15 15 0 0 1 5 1 25 14 10 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Allan O'Neil Cumbernauld 1 25 6 12 0 0 4 4 1 25 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 George Henderson Aberdeen 1 25 6 10 0 0 1 4 1 25 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Greg Morris Kilmarnock 0 40 37 29 0 30 17 8 0 10 20 21 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Dan Inglis East Fife 0 40 35 23 0 20 17 7 0 20 18 16 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Alan Barnes Kilmarnock 0 30 40 22 0 20 18 7 0 10 22 15 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Lee Butler Dundee 0 30 29 24 0 20 15 6 0 10 14 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Harry Hood Ayr & District 0 30 20 12 0 0 0 0 0 30 20 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Alan Banks Clackmannanshire 0 30 18 21 0 30 16 11 0 0 2 10 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Iain Gibson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 20 36 21 0 0 13 6 0 20 23 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Ian Quigley Whitburn 0 20 32 29 0 10 14 12 0 10 18 17 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Kevin Glen Bannockburn 0 20 32 29 0 10 14 13 0 10 18 16 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Gordon Thomson East Fife 0 20 32 20 0 10 15 4 0 10 17 16 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Stuart Smith (Edi) Edinburgh 0 20 31 27 0 0 13 13 0 20 18 14 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Mark Murray Monklands 0 20 31 27 0 10 11 17 0 10 20 10 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 David Campbell Kilmarnock 0 20 31 24 0 0 9 10 0 20 22 14 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Paul Martin (EF) East Fife 0 20 31 24 0 10 14 7 0 10 17 17 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Derek Williams Motherwell 0 20 30 29 0 0 10 14 0 20 20 15 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Willie Reid Perth 0 20 30 29 0 20 12 8 0 0 18 21 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 George Paton Snr Paisley 0 20 29 23 0 10 14 10 0 10 15 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 George McLean Cumbernauld 0 20 29 16 0 10 12 4 0 10 17 12 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 James Cairns Coatbridge 0 20 28 31 0 10 11 12 0 10 17 19 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Mark Dobbin Dunfermline 0 20 28 15 0 10 9 3 0 10 19 12 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 James Miller Bannockburn 0 20 27 26 0 20 13 8 0 0 14 18 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Martin Findlay Inverness 0 20 26 23 0 10 10 11 0 10 16 12 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Willie Gray Perth 0 20 24 30 0 10 9 9 0 10 15 21 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Jamie Smith Clackmannanshire 0 20 23 17 0 20 16 6 0 0 7 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 William Ingram Glasgow 0 20 23 14 0 20 13 3 0 0 10 11 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Richard Ansell Dingwall 0 20 23 10 0 20 10 3 0 0 13 7 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Marc Hendry Paisley 0 20 21 20 0 10 9 11 0 10 12 9 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Martyn McLean Levenmouth 0 20 20 10 0 10 10 3 0 10 10 7 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Gary Hamilton Snr Monklands 0 20 19 2 0 0 6 0 0 20 13 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Paul Doherty East Ayrshire 0 20 18 10 0 20 18 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Ryan Walker Clackmannanshire 0 20 17 6 0 0 4 0 0 20 13 6 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Stewart McAllister Kilmarnock 0 20 14 4 0 20 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Mark Lawrence Midlothian 0 10 36 21 0 0 13 6 0 10 23 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Iain Clark Kilmarnock 0 10 35 31 0 0 12 11 0 10 23 20 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Chris Mullen Glasgow 0 10 33 38 0 0 10 13 0 10 23 25 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Alan McWilliams Levenmouth 0 10 32 27 0 0 10 10 0 10 22 17 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Scott Smith (EK) East Kilbride 0 10 31 33 0 10 13 15 0 0 18 18 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Robert Peebles Livingston 0 10 31 30 0 0 9 12 0 10 22 18 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Bernie McGurk West Fife 0 10 31 30 0 10 13 11 0 0 18 19 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Craig Ferguson Cowdenbeath 0 10 30 26 0 10 15 8 0 0 15 18 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Gerry Quigley Motherwell 0 10 30 21 0 10 15 4 0 0 15 17 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Paul Gowrie Perth 0 10 29 37 0 10 15 12 0 0 14 25 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Calum Ferguson Edinburgh 0 10 29 36 0 0 11 16 0 10 18 20 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Scott Ramsay Cowdenbeath 0 10 29 31 0 0 8 11 0 10 21 20 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Graeme Mooney Inverness 0 10 29 31 0 0 8 14 0 10 21 17 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Steve Hamilton Arbroath 0 10 29 30 0 0 10 13 0 10 19 17 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Thomas McWhirter Uddingston 0 10 29 26 0 0 10 7 0 10 19 19 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Danny Mathieson  Livingston 0 10 29 21 0 0 10 11 0 10 19 10 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Stevie Aitken Kilmarnock 0 10 29 21 0 10 12 9 0 0 17 12 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Keith Foubister Thurso 0 10 29 18 0 10 12 9 0 0 17 9 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Stephen Corcoran Kirkcaldy 0 10 29 17 0 10 12 6 0 0 17 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Mark Baker Uddingston 0 10 29 9 0 0 11 1 0 10 18 8 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Euan Waddell Levenmouth 0 10 28 24 0 0 10 9 0 10 18 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Benjamin Brogan Edinburgh 0 10 28 18 0 0 11 5 0 10 17 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Gary Cassells East Fife 0 10 28 14 0 0 13 2 0 10 15 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Colin Locke Coatbridge 0 10 27 33 0 0 9 15 0 10 18 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Robert Tritton Blairgowrie 0 10 27 26 0 0 10 3 0 10 17 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 George Mathers Blairgowrie 0 10 27 25 0 0 9 8 0 10 18 17 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Ronnie Ballantyne Central Ayrshire 0 10 27 25 0 0 13 10 0 10 14 15 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Adrian Forsyth Nairn 0 10 27 22 0 0 8 7 0 10 19 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Kris Riddell Dunfermline 0 10 27 21 0 10 13 9 0 0 14 12 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Daniel O'Connor Coatbridge 0 10 27 20 0 10 15 7 0 0 12 13 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Jimmy Gibson West Fife 0 10 27 19 0 10 14 8 0 0 13 11 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 John Dawson Coatbridge 0 10 27 16 0 0 13 3 0 10 14 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Stuart Martin Central Ayrshire 0 10 27 11 0 0 13 2 0 10 14 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Iain Wilson East Kilbride 0 10 27 9 0 0 12 6 0 10 15 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Dave McIvor East Fife 0 10 26 25 0 0 11 11 0 10 15 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 Rosco Duncan Dundee 0 10 26 22 0 10 15 10 0 0 11 12 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Struan Bain Midlothian 0 10 26 21 0 10 11 4 0 0 15 17 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Alan Reynolds Jnr Dunfermline 0 10 26 13 0 0 7 11 0 10 19 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Stephen O'Rourke Coatbridge 0 10 25 35 0 0 8 13 0 10 17 22 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Steven Liddle Cowdenbeath 0 10 25 31 0 10 13 17 0 0 12 14 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Steven Reilly Perth 0 10 25 30 0 0 11 15 0 10 14 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Jordan Gribben Monklands 0 10 25 26 0 10 10 9 0 0 15 17 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 David Blakeway Uddingston 0 10 25 23 0 10 13 11 0 0 12 12 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Darren Devlin Dunfermline 0 10 25 22 0 0 4 3 0 10 21 19 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 James Sutherland Thurso 0 10 25 19 0 0 6 3 0 10 19 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Angus Cockburn Motherwell 0 10 25 13 0 0 10 9 0 10 15 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Alan Dempster Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 24 27 0 10 13 9 0 0 11 18 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Martin Cherry Arbroath 0 10 24 26 0 0 4 5 0 10 20 21 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Andrew Finnigan Glasgow 0 10 24 26 0 10 11 7 0 0 13 19 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 William Weir Uddingston 0 10 24 20 0 0 7 10 0 10 17 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Andy Moffat Dumfries 0 10 23 33 0 10 15 15 0 0 8 18 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Allan Houston Clackmannanshire 0 10 23 24 0 0 5 10 0 10 18 14 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Chris O'Hagan Coatbridge 0 10 23 21 0 0 9 9 0 10 14 12 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Jay Pettie Perth 0 10 23 21 0 10 13 14 0 0 10 7 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Terri Lapsley Motherwell 0 10 23 19 0 0 9 5 0 10 14 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Richard Walkingshaw Midlothian 0 10 23 14 0 10 11 1 0 0 12 13 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Paul McCracken Falkirk 0 10 23 13 0 0 8 4 0 10 15 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Gary Kelly Uddingston 0 10 22 32 0 0 6 9 0 10 16 23 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Kris Cairns East Fife 0 10 22 31 0 0 9 12 0 10 13 19 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 James Michie Nairn 0 10 22 26 0 10 11 8 0 0 11 18 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Sean Aird Livingston 0 10 22 22 0 0 12 11 0 10 10 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Donnie Currie Perth 0 10 22 21 0 0 5 6 0 10 17 15 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Ian McDonald Perth 0 10 22 21 0 0 6 10 0 10 16 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Jake Gardner Bannockburn 0 10 22 21 0 0 11 10 0 10 11 11 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 Mark Searle Dunfermline 0 10 22 20 0 0 5 7 0 10 17 13 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 John Burns (Mot) Motherwell 0 10 22 5 0 0 8 0 0 10 14 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Jack McGarvey Glasgow 0 10 21 25 0 10 11 12 0 0 10 13 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Rex Brady Livingston 0 10 21 23 0 10 9 10 0 0 12 13 0 10 5 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Ryan Diplexcito Arbroath 0 10 21 21 0 10 11 13 0 0 10 8 0 10 5 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Paul Harkness Dumfries 0 10 21 19 0 0 7 7 0 10 14 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Alistair Lyons Glasgow 0 10 21 16 0 10 10 8 0 0 11 8 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Paul Aird Glasgow 0 10 20 27 0 10 9 11 0 0 11 16 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 David Armstrong Kilmarnock 0 10 20 23 0 0 7 6 0 10 13 17 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Walter Edment Motherwell 0 10 20 23 0 0 8 9 0 10 12 14 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Alan Valentine Falkirk 0 10 20 12 0 0 4 5 0 10 16 7 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Jamie Wight East Fife 0 10 19 29 0 0 8 15 0 10 11 14 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Davie Fraser Blairgowrie 0 10 19 23 0 0 6 8 0 10 13 15 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Scott Robertson East Fife 0 10 19 15 0 10 11 7 0 0 8 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Ian Murray Levenmouth 0 10 19 10 0 0 5 4 0 10 14 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Kevin Andrews Glasgow 0 10 19 9 0 0 5 2 0 10 14 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Michael Rodgers Glasgow 0 10 18 25 0 10 9 10 0 0 9 15 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Steven Yuill (Edi) Edinburgh 0 10 18 24 0 0 7 11 0 10 11 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Andy Lees Glasgow 0 10 18 20 0 0 5 4 0 10 13 16 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Paul Crawford East Kilbride 0 10 18 10 0 10 12 4 0 0 6 6 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Gordon Angus Falkirk 0 10 18 9 0 0 4 1 0 10 14 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Craig Moyes East Fife 0 10 17 21 0 0 6 12 0 10 11 9 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 John Dalziel Kilmarnock 0 10 17 14 0 0 6 6 0 10 11 8 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Garry Moore Glasgow 0 10 17 12 0 0 3 2 0 10 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 John Brownlie Monklands 0 10 17 8 0 0 8 4 0 10 9 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Connor Pattie Doon Valley 0 10 16 21 0 0 4 9 0 10 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Scott Simpson Levenmouth 0 10 16 19 0 10 9 6 0 0 7 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Mike Gilluley Midlothian 0 10 16 15 0 0 2 3 0 10 14 12 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 John Armstrong Edinburgh 0 10 15 27 0 10 8 10 0 0 7 17 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Steven Marshall Cowdenbeath 0 10 15 21 0 10 9 11 0 0 6 10 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Lewis McHoul Cowdenbeath 0 10 15 16 0 10 15 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Amber Curran Midlothian 0 10 15 8 0 10 15 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Gerry Hendry Dunfermline 0 10 14 18 0 0 6 13 0 10 8 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Stephen Claudius Central Ayrshire 0 10 13 14 0 0 5 4 0 10 8 10 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Paul Gillespie Central Ayrshire 0 10 13 11 0 10 13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Billy Taylor Cumbernauld 0 10 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Stevie McTernan Edinburgh 0 10 12 10 0 10 12 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Michael Polley Clackmannanshire 0 10 12 6 0 10 12 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Jamie Thom East Kilbride 0 10 11 13 0 10 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Colin Statter Clackmannanshire 0 10 11 12 0 10 11 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Mark Mcdonald Dunfermline 0 10 11 11 0 10 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 John Dempster Cumbernauld 0 10 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 10 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Terry Skirka Uddingston 0 10 10 12 0 10 10 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Josh Brannan Dundee 0 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Mathew Smith Midlothian 0 10 10 8 0 10 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Simon Johnston Levenmouth 0 10 10 7 0 10 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Rab Clark Levenmouth 0 10 10 5 0