THE SPA MICK McGOLDRICK INDIVIDUAL MEMBERSHIP
PROVISIONAL RANKINGS 2017
 
                                                                           
Top 64 2016 Overall
Totals
2017
Totals
2016
B/F
Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6
Scottish Championships
NO NAME AREA Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr
1 Scott Gillespie Uddingston 99 3785 0 40 32 1075 0 13 67 2710 0 27 11 375 0 5 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 15 550 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
2 Mark Boyle Falkirk 92 4060 9 51 46 2150 0 24 46 1910 9 27 2 50 0 3 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 20 1000 0 8 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0
3 Jamie Burnett Uddingston 70 2485 5 32 22 685 5 12 48 1800 0 20 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 0 7 200 0 4 11 375 0 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
4 Ryan Davie Glasgow 66 2440 3 48 37 1450 0 24 29 990 3 24 4 100 0 2 2 50 0 5 20 1000 0 8 4 100 0 3 7 200 0 6 0 0 0 0
5 Liam Dunster Dunfermline 54 2480 0 25 7 180 0 13 47 2300 0 12 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0
6 Scott Ross Glasgow 53 2350 5 37 23 1080 0 14 30 1270 5 23 20 1000 0 8 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ross McInnes Dunfermline 48 1560 0 32 31 1000 0 19 17 560 0 13 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 11 375 0 5 7 200 0 6 11 375 0 5 0 0 0 0
8 Marc Fleming Dundee 47 1825 10 36 7 190 5 10 40 1635 5 26 4 100 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
9 Ryan Fleming Arbroath 41 1505 12 28 17 525 0 10 24 980 12 18 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 11 375 0 5 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0
10 David Farrell Glasgow 40 1340 5 29 19 650 0 9 21 690 5 20 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 15 550 0 5 0 0 0 0
11 Shaun Wishart Kirkcaldy 38 1320 16 45 7 190 9 23 31 1130 7 22 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 4 100 0 5 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
12 Graeme Sillars Central Ayrshire 37 1030 5 32 16 430 0 17 21 600 5 15 4 100 0 4 2 50 0 3 2 50 0 5 7 200 0 2 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
13 Stuart Weeks Snr Berwick Upon Tweed 36 1090 10 36 11 290 5 17 25 800 5 19 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 4 4 100 0 5 2 50 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
14 Steven Bennie Falkirk 34 1400 12 41 28 1240 5 24 6 160 7 17 7 200 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 5 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0
15 Ross Fernie Midlothian 32 925 0 30 16 505 0 13 16 420 0 17 11 375 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Alan Saunders East Fife 30 870 9 34 16 460 4 15 14 410 5 19 7 200 0 2 7 200 0 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
17 Sean Riach Glasgow 27 900 15 45 20 690 0 20 7 210 15 25 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 4 15 550 0 4 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
18 Mark Gilluley Uddingston 27 865 10 24 6 170 5 12 21 695 5 12 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 2 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
19 Ian Lally Kirkcaldy 26 750 7 33 8 210 0 16 18 540 7 17 4 100 0 2 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
20 John MacFarlane Motherwell 24 745 18 29 20 645 10 15 4 100 8 14 0 10 5 2 11 375 0 4 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 2 7 200 0 3 0 0 0 0
21 Jamie Simpson East Fife 23 735 18 35 18 565 5 15 5 170 13 20 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 1 11 375 0 3 2 50 0 1 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0
22 Scott Dunbar Perth 23 640 10 23 12 340 5 8 11 300 5 15 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 1 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0
23 Scott Roarty Midlothian 22 710 24 32 8 230 15 20 14 480 9 12 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 5 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0
24 Paul McCutcheon Uddingston 21 590 13 39 13 360 0 22 8 230 13 17 2 50 0 5 7 200 0 4 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0
25 Davey Markey Glasgow 20 680 4 13 20 680 4 13 0 0 0 0 15 550 0 3 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
26 Jamie McCutcheon Motherwell 20 645 21 29 18 585 11 19 2 60 10 10 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 3 7 200 0 2 0 0 4 5 11 375 0 4 0 0 0 0
27 Davy Forrest Livingston 20 560 17 37 10 270 5 15 10 290 12 22 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 0 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0
28 David Riggins Glasgow 20 545 0 17 1 30 0 3 19 515 0 14 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Michael Collumb Motherwell 19 630 2 16 8 230 0 11 11 400 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 6 0 0 0 0
30 Pete Smith Clackmannanshire 19 550 8 31 10 290 0 16 9 260 8 15 1 30 0 5 7 200 0 3 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Martin Fisher Kilmarnock 19 530 4 31 11 310 0 11 8 220 4 20 7 200 0 2 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 1 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Paul Graham Glasgow 18 530 22 37 16 460 7 18 2 70 15 19 0 10 5 2 7 200 0 5 7 200 0 6 0 0 2 1 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
33 Martin Jones Dunfermline 17 520 22 31 6 180 10 11 11 340 12 20 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
34 Paul Cruickshank Edinburgh 17 480 23 21 10 290 9 12 7 190 14 9 7 200 0 3 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 1 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
35 Billy Henderson Kilmarnock 16 555 26 45 14 475 10 24 2 80 16 21 2 50 0 5 11 375 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
36 Robert Douglas Uddingston 16 480 24 37 9 280 10 19 7 200 14 18 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 3 7 200 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
37 Alan Reynolds Snr Dunfermline 16 440 14 19 6 160 5 10 10 280 9 9 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0
38 Jamie Lynn Central Ayrshire 15 560 22 19 15 560 14 9 0 0 8 10 0 0 3 0 15 550 0 3 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
39 Jim McGeachie Kilmarnock 15 430 13 28 7 190 9 11 8 240 4 17 4 100 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 2 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0
40 Christopher Sweeney Cowdenbeath 15 420 22 35 5 140 9 16 10 280 13 19 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
41 Kevin MacLeod East Fife 15 420 15 36 9 230 0 15 6 190 15 21 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 0 1 30 0 5 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0
42 Gavin Phillips Inverness 14 405 14 28 2 70 9 15 12 335 5 13 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 1 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Colin Simpson Livingston 14 385 18 30 8 210 4 15 6 175 14 15 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 2 0 0 4 2 1 30 0 2 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0
44 Andy Black Monklands 13 460 6 15 0 0 4 5 13 460 2 10 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 James Jack Dunfermline 13 400 31 26 6 180 10 11 7 220 21 15 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 4 100 0 1 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
46 Brian Thomson (LM) Levenmouth 13 380 18 18 10 280 6 7 3 100 12 11 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 7 200 0 4 0 0 0 0
47 John Owen Uddingston 13 360 18 27 9 260 4 13 4 100 14 14 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 0 7 200 0 4 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
48 David Rooney Monklands 12 360 18 26 2 50 4 6 10 310 14 20 0 0 4 3 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Ryan Fisher Motherwell 12 330 19 39 8 210 8 18 4 120 11 21 0 0 3 4 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 3 4 100 0 1 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0
50 Gary McLeish Arbroath 11 320 14 33 5 140 0 13 6 180 14 20 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
51 Colin Downie Glasgow 11 320 10 23 6 170 5 8 5 150 5 15 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
52 Jim Stephen Motherwell 11 300 10 35 5 130 4 16 6 170 6 19 0 0 4 5 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
53 Rab Warrander Levenmouth 10 300 28 26 4 120 14 15 6 180 14 11 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 2 2 50 0 1 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0
54 Robert McAdam Motherwell 9 270 12 34 3 90 8 15 6 180 4 19 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
55 Anton Riley Glasgow 9 260 10 11 2 50 0 4 7 210 10 7 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Dawud Qadir Glasgow 8 250 28 28 6 170 10 13 2 80 18 15 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
57 Andy MacKinnon Dunfermline 8 230 34 41 8 210 12 21 0 20 22 20 4 100 0 4 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 4 100 0 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
58 Marc Johnstone Coatbridge 7 230 25 33 4 130 10 14 3 100 15 19 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
59 Chris Pringle Edinburgh 7 230 18 32 4 130 10 20 3 100 8 12 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
60 Stephen Hepburn Nairn 7 220 15 16 2 60 9 9 5 160 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0
61 Danny Elder Dundee 7 210 30 36 3 110 15 11 4 100 15 25 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
62 Stuart McCulloch Kilmarnock 7 210 3 11 1 30 0 1 6 180 3 10 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Paddy McMullan Monklands 7 200 5 7 0 10 5 1 7 190 0 6 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Ross Hendrie Monklands 7 190 20 25 3 80 8 11 4 110 12 14 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Dean Anderson Dundee 7 190 13 22 2 50 0 4 5 140 13 18 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Lee Killen Central Ayrshire 7 180 22 17 3 80 7 13 4 100 15 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 2 2 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0
67 Steven Kirkpatrick Dumfries 7 170 16 16 5 130 7 8 2 40 9 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 4 100 0 1 0 0 1 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
68 Keith Robertson Livingston 6 220 31 41 2 70 13 17 4 150 18 24 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Brian Garrick Kilmarnock 6 200 35 32 2 60 12 20 4 140 23 12 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
70 Dougie Eldridge Coatbridge 6 190 32 31 2 60 12 13 4 130 20 18 0 0 2 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
71 Bryan Cumming Dundee 6 180 26 35 5 140 10 17 1 40 16 18 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
72 Mike Keddie Kirkcaldy 6 180 26 34 5 140 12 13 1 40 14 21 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
73 Tariq Ahmed Paisley 6 180 23 28 1 40 5 7 5 140 18 21 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Robert Hoey Jnr Cumbernauld 6 180 18 17 3 80 6 6 3 100 12 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
75 Stewart Johnstone Falkirk 6 180 10 13 5 140 5 6 1 40 5 7 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
76 Hugh Thomson Ayr & District 5 190 30 25 2 80 10 10 3 110 20 15 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
77 James Ford Edinburgh 5 170 30 33 4 120 8 12 1 50 22 21 2 50 0 1 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Alan McLeod Glasgow 5 160 22 23 3 90 4 12 2 70 18 11 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
79 Mark Leaske Edinburgh 5 155 34 29 4 120 17 19 1 35 17 10 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 2 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
80 Mark Williams Uddingston 5 140 31 29 1 30 12 10 4 110 19 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
81 Alex McDowell Livingston 5 140 19 23 4 110 15 14 1 30 4 9 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 5 4 100 0 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
82 Neil Gillespie East Ayrshire 5 140 19 22 1 40 9 8 4 100 10 14 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Andrew Norrie Coatbridge 5 130 18 22 1 30 9 7 4 100 9 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
84 James Johnston Whitburn 5 130 3 14 5 130 3 14 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Steven Westwater Dunfermline 4 165 33 23 1 70 20 10 3 95 13 13 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
86 Vincent Bimendi Glasgow 4 160 29 28 1 60 18 17 3 100 11 11 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
87 Danny Turner Midlothian 4 150 24 26 2 80 10 7 2 70 14 19 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
88 Billy Martin East Fife 4 145 30 14 3 110 15 9 1 35 15 5 2 50 0 1 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
89 Stuart Brown Kilmarnock 4 140 39 21 2 80 19 10 2 60 20 11 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
90 Dan Inglis East Fife 4 140 35 27 4 120 17 11 0 20 18 16 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 0 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0
91 Stuart Weeks Jnr Berwick Upon Tweed 4 140 31 33 3 110 15 14 1 30 16 19 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 0 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
92 Mark Graham Blairgowrie 4 130 36 34 2 70 17 12 2 60 19 22 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
93 Alistair Kay Edinburgh 4 130 26 38 4 120 7 15 0 10 19 23 1 30 0 4 2 50 0 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
94 Stevie Smith (Coa) Coatbridge 4 130 25 28 2 70 16 17 2 60 9 11 2 50 0 5 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
95 Mark McGregor (Edi) Edinburgh 4 125 23 22 2 70 11 13 2 55 12 9 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
96 Fred Williams Uddingston 4 120 37 23 4 110 16 9 0 10 21 14 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 5 4 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
97 Grant McNairn East Kilbride 4 120 35 23 0 20 18 6 4 100 17 17 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
98 Alex Campbell East Kilbride 4 120 31 32 0 20 20 15 4 100 11 17 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
99 Daniel Wylie Dumfries 4 120 22 27 2 60 9 12 2 60 13 15 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
100 Colin Nelson Cowdenbeath 4 110 26 27 3 80 11 12 1 30 15 15 0 0 3 4 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 2 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Bryan Murray Coatbridge 4 100 14 9 0 0 0 0 4 100 14 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Chris Slack Cumbernauld 3 130 30 29 0 30 19 16 3 100 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
103 Chris Corcoran Kirkcaldy 3 120 35 32 2 70 16 15 1 50 19 17 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
104 Grant Smith West Fife 3 120 29 25 0 10 13 11 3 110 16 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
105 Campbell Sarrison Cumbernauld 3 120 28 30 2 80 15 14 1 40 13 16 2 50 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
106 Scott Coventry Dundee 3 110 32 38 3 110 15 16 0 0 17 22 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
107 Gregg McMillan Motherwell 3 110 29 23 3 90 10 11 0 20 19 12 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 2 50 0 4 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Stevie Gray Thurso 3 110 28 38 0 10 12 14 3 100 16 24 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
109 Paul McIlwaine Livingston 3 110 19 19 1 30 2 5 2 80 17 14 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 John Reid Whitburn 3 105 33 21 2 70 15 8 1 35 18 13 0 0 3 2 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
111 Barry Smith (Udd) Uddingston 3 100 29 31 2 70 17 10 1 30 12 21 2 50 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
112 Charles McCaig Glasgow 3 100 13 15 1 30 4 5 2 70 9 10 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Robert Montgomery Glasgow 3 95 29 29 0 10 19 18 3 85 10 11 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
114 Alex Mason Arbroath 3 95 23 23 0 10 15 16 3 85 8 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
115 Mike Paterson Levenmouth 3 95 18 23 1 40 12 9 2 55 6 14 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
116 Scott Kelly Edinburgh 3 90 21 18 1 30 6 4 2 60 15 14 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Dylan Stanfield Dunfermline 3 80 27 28 0 10 17 15 3 70 10 13 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
118 Clark Smith Glasgow 3 80 8 13 3 80 0 7 0 0 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
119 George Sutherland Whitburn 3 75 24 33 2 50 13 20 1 25 11 13 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 2 50 0 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
120 Chris Hutton Falkirk 2 110 43 37 0 20 22 17 2 90 21 20 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
121 Lee Marshall Perth 2 110 39 29 0 30 17 11 2 80 22 18 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
122 David Stuart Cowdenbeath 2 110 38 28 1 70 20 15 1 40 18 13 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
123 Graham Dunbar Arbroath 2 110 33 25 0 20 14 5 2 90 19 20 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
124 Bryan Taylor (Udd) Uddingston 2 100 34 21 0 0 11 5 2 100 23 16 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
125 Kevin Corcoran Levenmouth 2 100 32 24 2 80 13 12 0 20 19 12 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
126 Mike Shepherd Levenmouth 2 90 29 16 2 70 5 2 0 20 24 14 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Nathan Hunter Dunfermline 2 80 39 38 0 20 19 20 2 60 20 18 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
128 Mark O'Brien East Kilbride 2 80 32 17 0 10 16 1 2 70 16 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
129 Jamie Wharrie Uddingston 2 80 29 33 1 40 15 12 1 40 14 21 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
130 David Ross Ayr & District 2 80 28 16 0 20 16 6 2 60 12 10 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
131 Andrew Gerrie Aberdeen 2 80 18 18 1 30 3 7 1 50 15 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Scott Chisholm Dunfermline 2 70 33 32 0 10 17 15 2 60 16 17 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
133 Thomas McCallum (Coa) Coatbridge 2 70 28 11 0 0 11 0 2 70 17 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
134 Robert Williams Motherwell 2 70 27 19 0 10 14 6 2 60 13 13 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
135 Paddy Nicoll Arbroath 2 70 26 32 2 60 8 17 0 10 18 15 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
136 Gary Gracey Edinburgh 2 70 26 13 0 10 19 6 2 60 7 7 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
137 Duncan Boyd Midlothian 2 70 23 21 2 70 8 11 0 0 15 10 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
138 Jack Gifford Edinburgh 2 70 23 19 0 0 9 9 2 70 14 10 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Thomas McIntosh Kilmarnock 2 70 23 11 0 10 16 8 2 60 7 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
140 Alan Martin (Dunf) Dunfermline 2 70 21 30 1 40 13 17 1 30 8 13 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
141 Jonathan Cargill Arbroath 2 70 12 12 0 10 8 1 2 60 4 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Jeff Mathieson Livingston 2 70 11 17 2 70 11 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
143 Gary Bryce Inverness 2 65 18 23 0 10 11 8 2 55 7 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Gary Oag Thurso 2 60 30 20 2 60 11 9 0 0 19 11 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
145 Graham Newton Glasgow 2 60 29 28 2 60 11 9 0 0 18 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
146 William Lindsay Levenmouth 2 60 29 23 2 50 11 13 0 10 18 10 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 5 2 50 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
147 Alan Henderson East Fife 2 60 25 31 1 30 12 17 1 30 13 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
148 Derek Allan Levenmouth 2 60 16 12 2 60 16 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
149 George Fagan Coatbridge 2 60 10 15 2 60 10 15 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
150 Danny Kinney Uddingston 2 60 4 12 0 0 0 0 2 60 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Alan Maxwell Paisley 2 60 2 8 0 0 2 0 2 60 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Dru Lockhart Cowdenbeath 2 50 22 29 2 50 7 16 0 0 15 13 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
153 Scott Cowan Ayr & District 2 50 7 9 2 50 2 4 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Mike McHardy Isle of Bute 1 75 44 25 0 30 23 9 1 45 21 16 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
155 Jamie Cairns Uddingston 1 70 38 28 0 40 23 10 1 30 15 18 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
156 Darren Orr Monklands 1 65 34 20 0 0 11 8 1 65 23 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Colin De Swarte Dunfermline 1 60 36 26 1 40 14 16 0 20 22 10 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
158 Lee Creighton Uddingston 1 60 31 24 0 10 15 9 1 50 16 15 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
159 Peter McIndoe Monklands 1 60 29 16 0 10 10 5 1 50 19 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
160 Alan Banks Clackmannanshire 1 60 18 22 1 60 16 12 0 0 2 10 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
161 Roy Middleton Arbroath 1 55 36 25 0 20 19 17 1 35 17 8 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
162 George Paton Jnr Paisley 1 50 35 34 1 40 12 20 0 10 23 14 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
163 Grant Lennon Dunfermline 1 50 35 32 0 10 16 15 1 40 19 17 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
164 Mike Murdoch East Fife 1 50 33 33 0 0 14 18 1 50 19 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
165 Peter Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 1 50 31 24 1 40 13 4 0 10 18 20 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
166 James MacNeil Inverness 1 50 30 22 0 10 16 7 1 40 14 15 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
167 Dean McIntosh Dundee 1 50 26 24 0 10 16 11 1 40 10 13 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
168 Graham Raeburn Levenmouth 1 50 26 14 0 0 10 8 1 50 16 6 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Stevie Milligan Monklands 1 50 25 18 0 10 17 9 1 40 8 9 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
170 Stevie Elder (A&D) Ayr & District 1 50 25 14 0 20 16 6 1 30 9 8 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
171 Stevie Robertson Paisley 1 50 24 13 0 0 9 0 1 50 15 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Wayne Crole Blairgowrie 1 40 37 33 1 30 15 16 0 10 22 17 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
173 Ally Menzies Perth 1 40 36 31 1 40 15 9 0 0 21 22 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
174 George Eaves East Fife 1 40 32 32 0 10 20 14 1 30 12 18 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
175 Robert Thomson Uddingston 1 40 32 24 1 40 15 12 0 0 17 12 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
176 Kenny Rankin East Kilbride 1 40 31 33 0 10 18 13 1 30 13 20 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
177 Graeme Jarrett Cowdenbeath 1 40 30 29 0 0 16 14 1 40 14 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
178 Allan Brown Coatbridge 1 40 30 22 1 30 14 11 0 10 16 11 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
179 Wayne McNaughton Uddingston 1 40 28 32 1 30 9 13 0 10 19 19 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
180 Steve Webster Arbroath 1 40 28 21 1 30 8 12 0 10 20 9 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
181 Charlie Traynor Uddingston 1 40 27 25 0 10 14 11 1 30 13 14 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
182 Murray Fleming Clackmannanshire 1 40 27 16 0 0 12 9 1 40 15 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
183 Allan Aird Livingston 1 40 26 35 1 30 12 16 0 10 14 19 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
184 Robert Edment Motherwell 1 40 26 31 1 30 11 13 0 10 15 18 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
185 Jim Wilson (Pai) Paisley 1 40 26 25 0 0 13 12 1 40 13 13 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Gerald Baas Bannockburn 1 40 26 18 0 10 11 5 1 30 15 13 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
187 John Slavin Motherwell 1 40 26 14 0 10 14 6 1 30 12 8 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
188 Gordon McCormack Kilmarnock 1 40 26 14 0 10 15 8 1 30 11 6 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
189 Gary Ferguson (Mon) Monklands 1 40 24 19 0 0 6 5 1 40 18 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Steve Mill Perth 1 40 24 15 0 10 13 5 1 30 11 10 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
191 Mark McAllister Jnr Ayr & District 1 40 19 15 1 40 5 4 0 0 14 11 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Chris Ready Monklands 1 40 17 8 0 10 11 4 1 30 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Gordon Davie Falkirk 1 40 13 20 0 10 9 8 1 30 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
194 Gordon Anderson Jnr Falkirk 1 40 5 3 1 40 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 John Welsh East Ayrshire 1 35 27 25 0 10 19 11 1 25 8 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
196 Sammy McMillan Kilmarnock 1 30 34 24 0 0 16 5 1 30 18 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
197 Kyle Cochrane Dunfermline 1 30 31 22 1 30 14 8 0 0 17 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
198 Scott Finlayson Edinburgh 1 30 26 19 0 0 13 5 1 30 13 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
199 Stephen Slater Edinburgh 1 30 25 36 0 0 11 14 1 30 14 22 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
200 Jack Ogilvie Edinburgh 1 30 24 29 1 30 11 15 0 0 13 14 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
201 Craig Hunter Edinburgh 1 30 22 33 0 0 8 11 1 30 14 22 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Colin McCreadie Dunfermline 1 30 22 24 1 30 7 7 0 0 15 17 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
203 Morgan McInnes Dunfermline 1 30 21 37 1 30 10 19 0 0 11 18 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
204 Nicky Ferguson Motherwell 1 30 21 20 0 0 15 6 1 30 6 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
205 Allan Mackenzie Glasgow 1 30 21 18 1 30 13 7 0 0 8 11 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
206 Alan Kinmont Motherwell 1 30 20 29 1 30 9 16 0 0 11 13 0 0 3 1 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
207 Craig Davidson East Fife 1 30 20 20 1 30 8 18 0 0 12 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
208 Ross Clark Kilmarnock 1 30 20 17 1 30 9 4 0 0 11 13 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
209 Findlay Anderson Aberdeen 1 30 20 16 1 30 6 7 0 0 14 9 1 30 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
210 Kane Scott Arbroath 1 30 19 29 0 0 12 18 1 30 7 11 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
211 Steven Allison Falkirk 1 30 19 18 1 30 8 3 0 0 11 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
212 Liam Burnett Dunfermline 1 30 19 13 0 0 9 7 1 30 10 6 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Keith Duncan West Fife 1 30 18 27 1 30 7 11 0 0 11 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
214 Declan Maley Glasgow 1 30 18 18 1 30 8 9 0 0 10 9 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
215 Jamie Logie Levenmouth 1 30 17 19 1 30 4 8 0 0 13 11 1 30 0 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
216 Colin McEwan Motherwell 1 30 16 26 1 30 7 11 0 0 9 15 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
217 Lee McGivern Central Ayrshire 1 30 15 24 0 0 9 9 1 30 6 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
218 Stewart McPhee Glasgow 1 30 15 10 0 0 4 2 1 30 11 8 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Stephen Shaw Paisley 1 30 11 19 0 0 6 8 1 30 5 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
220 John Jo Kirkpatrick Glasgow 1 30 10 11 1 30 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
221 Gerry Keenan Clydebank 1 30 8 16 1 30 8 16 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Derek Clarkin Falkirk 1 30 7 8 1 30 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
223 Stevie Hill Kilmarnock 1 30 7 8 1 30 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
224 Barry Chessar Cumbernauld 1 30 7 7 1 30 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
225 Gordon Jaglar Clackmannanshire 1 30 6 4 0 0 6 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Roy Stephens Central Ayrshire 1 30 3 11 1 30 3 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
227 Alan McFadzean Falkirk 1 30 2 6 1 30 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
228 Martin Holmes Monklands 1 30 2 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Dennis Masterson Uddingston 1 25 23 22 0 0 10 13 1 25 13 9 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
230 Gareth Ruxton Arbroath 1 25 15 15 0 0 1 5 1 25 14 10 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Allan O'Neil Cumbernauld 1 25 6 12 0 0 4 4 1 25 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 George Henderson Aberdeen 1 25 6 10 0 0 1 4 1 25 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Greg Morris Kilmarnock 0 40 41 33 0 30 21 12 0 10 20 21 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
234 Alan Barnes Kilmarnock 0 30 42 27 0 20 20 12 0 10 22 15 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
235 George Paton Snr Paisley 0 30 34 23 0 20 19 10 0 10 15 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
236 Lee Butler Dundee 0 30 33 27 0 20 19 9 0 10 14 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
237 Mark Dobbin Dunfermline 0 30 33 15 0 20 14 3 0 10 19 12 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
238 Harry Hood Ayr & District 0 30 20 12 0 0 0 0 0 30 20 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Iain Gibson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 20 39 21 0 0 16 6 0 20 23 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
240 Ian Quigley Whitburn 0 20 35 33 0 10 17 16 0 10 18 17 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
241 Gordon Thomson East Fife 0 20 35 20 0 10 18 4 0 10 17 16 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
242 Kevin Glen Bannockburn 0 20 34 34 0 10 16 18 0 10 18 16 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
243 Steve Hamilton Arbroath 0 20 34 31 0 10 15 14 0 10 19 17 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
244 David Campbell Kilmarnock 0 20 34 27 0 0 12 13 0 20 22 14 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
245 Paul Martin (EF) East Fife 0 20 34 24 0 10 17 7 0 10 17 17 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
246 Derek Williams Motherwell 0 20 33 32 0 0 13 17 0 20 20 15 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
247 Stuart Smith (Edi) Edinburgh 0 20 33 32 0 0 15 18 0 20 18 14 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
248 Willie Reid Perth 0 20 31 34 0 20 13 13 0 0 18 21 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
249 Mark Murray Monklands 0 20 31 27 0 10 11 17 0 10 20 10 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 James Cairns Coatbridge 0 20 30 31 0 10 13 12 0 10 17 19 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
251 James Miller Bannockburn 0 20 30 26 0 20 16 8 0 0 14 18 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
252 Martin Findlay Inverness 0 20 29 23 0 10 13 11 0 10 16 12 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
253 George McLean Cumbernauld 0 20 29 16 0 10 12 4 0 10 17 12 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Willie Gray Perth 0 20 27 33 0 10 12 12 0 10 15 21 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
255 Jamie Smith Clackmannanshire 0 20 27 21 0 20 20 10 0 0 7 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
256 William Ingram Glasgow 0 20 26 18 0 20 16 7 0 0 10 11 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
257 Paul Aird Glasgow 0 20 25 28 0 20 14 12 0 0 11 16 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
258 Andy Lees Glasgow 0 20 23 23 0 10 10 7 0 10 13 16 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
259 Richard Ansell Dingwall 0 20 23 10 0 20 10 3 0 0 13 7 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Paul Doherty East Ayrshire 0 20 22 14 0 20 22 14 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
261 Gary Hamilton Snr Monklands 0 20 22 2 0 0 9 0 0 20 13 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
262 Marc Hendry Paisley 0 20 21 20 0 10 9 11 0 10 12 9 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Martyn McLean Levenmouth 0 20 20 10 0 10 10 3 0 10 10 7 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Ryan Walker Clackmannanshire 0 20 17 6 0 0 4 0 0 20 13 6 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Stewart McAllister Kilmarnock 0 20 15 6 0 20 15 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
266 Iain Clark Kilmarnock 0 10 37 33 0 0 14 13 0 10 23 20 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
267 Chris Mullen Glasgow 0 10 36 38 0 0 13 13 0 10 23 25 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
268 Alan McWilliams Levenmouth 0 10 36 27 0 0 14 10 0 10 22 17 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
269 Mark Lawrence Midlothian 0 10 36 21 0 0 13 6 0 10 23 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Andy Stalker Midlothian 0 10 35 27 0 10 17 12 0 0 18 15 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
271 Scott Smith (EK) East Kilbride 0 10 34 37 0 10 16 19 0 0 18 18 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
272 Robert Peebles Livingston 0 10 34 35 0 0 12 17 0 10 22 18 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
273 Bernie McGurk West Fife 0 10 34 32 0 10 16 13 0 0 18 19 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
274 Steve Shepherd East Fife 0 10 34 29 0 10 19 10 0 0 15 19 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
275 Craig Ferguson Cowdenbeath 0 10 33 26 0 10 18 8 0 0 15 18 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
276 Danny Mathieson  Livingston 0 10 32 21 0 0 13 11 0 10 19 10 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
277 Stephen Corcoran Kirkcaldy 0 10 32 17 0 10 15 6 0 0 17 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
278 Paul Gowrie Perth 0 10 31 42 0 10 17 17 0 0 14 25 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
279 Calum Ferguson Edinburgh 0 10 31 40 0 0 13 20 0 10 18 20 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
280 Scott Ramsay Cowdenbeath 0 10 31 33 0 0 10 13 0 10 21 20 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
281 Thomas McWhirter Uddingston 0 10 31 31 0 0 12 12 0 10 19 19 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
282 Stevie Aitken Kilmarnock 0 10 31 24 0 10 14 12 0 0 17 12 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
283 Gerry Quigley Motherwell 0 10 31 21 0 10 16 4 0 0 15 17 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
284 Gary Cassells East Fife 0 10 31 17 0 0 16 5 0 10 15 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
285 Mark Baker Uddingston 0 10 31 9 0 0 13 1 0 10 18 8 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
286 Euan Waddell Levenmouth 0 10 30 29 0 0 12 14 0 10 18 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
287 Adrian Forsyth Nairn 0 10 30 26 0 0 11 11 0 10 19 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
288 Dave McIvor East Fife 0 10 30 26 0 0 15 12 0 10 15 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
289 Daniel O'Connor Coatbridge 0 10 30 25 0 10 18 12 0 0 12 13 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
290 Jimmy Gibson West Fife 0 10 30 22 0 10 17 11 0 0 13 11 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
291 Benjamin Brogan Edinburgh 0 10 30 20 0 0 13 7 0 10 17 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
292 Stuart Martin Central Ayrshire 0 10 30 11 0 0 16 2 0 10 14 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
293 Colin Locke Coatbridge 0 10 29 36 0 0 11 18 0 10 18 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
294 Steven Liddle Cowdenbeath 0 10 29 33 0 10 17 19 0 0 12 14 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
295 Graeme Mooney Inverness 0 10 29 31 0 0 8 14 0 10 21 17 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Robert Tritton Blairgowrie 0 10 29 31 0 0 12 8 0 10 17 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
297 George Mathers Blairgowrie 0 10 29 25 0 0 11 8 0 10 18 17 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
298 Ronnie Ballantyne Central Ayrshire 0 10 29 25 0 0 15 10 0 10 14 15 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
299 John Dawson Coatbridge 0 10 29 18 0 0 15 5 0 10 14 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
300 Keith Foubister Thurso 0 10 29 18 0 10 12 9 0 0 17 9 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Alan Reynolds Jnr Dunfermline 0 10 29 14 0 0 10 12 0 10 19 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
302 Iain Wilson East Kilbride 0 10 29 9 0 0 14 6 0 10 15 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
303 Rosco Duncan Dundee 0 10 28 26 0 10 17 14 0 0 11 12 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
304 Kris Riddell Dunfermline 0 10 27 21 0 10 13 9 0 0 14 12 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 James Sutherland Thurso 0 10 27 20 0 0 8 4 0 10 19 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
306 William Weir Uddingston 0 10 27 20 0 0 10 10 0 10 17 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
307 Angus Cockburn Motherwell 0 10 27 18 0 0 12 14 0 10 15 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
308 Stephen O'Rourke Coatbridge 0 10 26 35 0 0 9 13 0 10 17 22 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
309 Jordan Gribben Monklands 0 10 26 30 0 10 11 13 0 0 15 17 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
310 Andrew Finnigan Glasgow 0 10 26 30 0 10 13 11 0 0 13 19 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
311 David Blakeway Uddingston 0 10 26 25 0 10 14 13 0 0 12 12 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
312 Chris Sheehan Motherwell 0 10 26 25 0 10 14 16 0 0 12 9 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
313 Chris O'Hagan Coatbridge 0 10 26 21 0 0 12 9 0 10 14 12 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
314 Struan Bain Midlothian 0 10 26 21 0 10 11 4 0 0 15 17 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Paul McCracken Falkirk 0 10 26 13 0 0 11 4 0 10 15 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
316 Kris Cairns East Fife 0 10 25 35 0 0 12 16 0 10 13 19 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
317 Kenny Skene Livingston 0 10 25 34 0 10 14 16 0 0 11 18 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
318 Martin Cherry Arbroath 0 10 25 31 0 0 5 10 0 10 20 21 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
319 Steven Reilly Perth 0 10 25 30 0 0 11 15 0 10 14 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Alan Dempster Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 25 29 0 10 14 11 0 0 11 18 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
321 James Michie Nairn 0 10 25 26 0 10 14 8 0 0 11 18 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
322 Allan Houston Clackmannanshire 0 10 25 24 0 0 7 10 0 10 18 14 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
323 Darren Devlin Dunfermline 0 10 25 22 0 0 4 3 0 10 21 19 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Donnie Currie Perth 0 10 25 21 0 0 8 6 0 10 17 15 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
325 Terri Lapsley Motherwell 0 10 25 19 0 0 11 5 0 10 14 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
326 Andy Moffat Dumfries 0 10 24 36 0 10 16 18 0 0 8 18 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
327 Gary Kelly Uddingston 0 10 24 32 0 0 8 9 0 10 16 23 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
328 Jack McGarvey Glasgow 0 10 24 27 0 10 14 14 0 0 10 13 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
329 Jake Gardner Bannockburn 0 10 24 24 0 0 13 13 0 10 11 11 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
330 Richard Walkingshaw Midlothian 0 10 24 18 0 10 12 5 0 0 12 13 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
331 John Burns (Mot) Motherwell 0 10 24 5 0 0 10 0 0 10 14 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
332 Scott Douglas Coatbridge 0 10 23 34 0 10 12 10 0 0 11 24 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
333 Ian McDonald Perth 0 10 23 25 0 0 7 14 0 10 16 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
334 Sean Aird Livingston 0 10 23 24 0 0 13 13 0 10 10 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
335 Matt Gray Blairgowrie 0 10 23 21 0 10 11 9 0 0 12 12 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
336 Jay Pettie Perth 0 10 23 21 0 10 13 14 0 0 10 7 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Michael Rodgers Glasgow 0 10 22 28 0 10 13 13 0 0 9 15 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
338 Walter Edment Motherwell 0 10 22 24 0 0 10 10 0 10 12 14 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
339 Alistair Lyons Glasgow 0 10 22 21 0 10 11 13 0 0 11 8 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
340 Mark Searle Dunfermline 0 10 22 20 0 0 5 7 0 10 17 13 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Paul Harkness Dumfries 0 10 22 19 0 0 8 7 0 10 14 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
342 Jamie Wight East Fife 0 10 21 34 0 0 10 20 0 10 11 14 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
343 Tam Forbes East Fife 0 10 21 26 0 10 11 11 0 0 10 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
344 David Armstrong Kilmarnock 0 10 21 23 0 0 8 6 0 10 13 17 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
345 Rex Brady Livingston 0 10 21 23 0 10 9 10 0 0 12 13 0 10 5 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Ryan Diplexcito Arbroath 0 10 21 21 0 10 11 13 0 0 10 8 0 10 5 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Scott Robertson East Fife 0 10 21 19 0 10 13 11 0 0 8 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
348 Gordon Angus Falkirk 0 10 21 14 0 0 7 6 0 10 14 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
349 Kevin Andrews Glasgow 0 10 21 13 0 0 7 6 0 10 14 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
350 Rab Jarrett Cowdenbeath 0 10 20 24 0 10 12 15 0 0 8 9 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
351 Davie Fraser Blairgowrie 0 10 20 23 0 0 7 8 0 10 13 15 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
352 Connor Pattie Doon Valley 0 10 20 22 0 0 8 10 0 10 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
353 Garry Moore Glasgow 0 10 20 17 0 0 6 7 0 10 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
354 Alan Valentine Falkirk 0 10 20 12 0 0 4 5 0 10 16 7 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Steven Yuill (Edi) Edinburgh 0 10 19 24 0 0 8 11 0 10 11 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
356 Scott Simpson Levenmouth 0 10 19 21 0 10 12 8 0 0 7 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
357 Lewis McHoul Cowdenbeath 0 10 19 19 0 10 19 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
358 John Dalziel Kilmarnock 0 10 19 14 0 0 8 6 0 10 11 8 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
359 Ian Murray Levenmouth 0 10 19 10 0 0 5 4 0 10 14 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Paul Crawford East Kilbride 0 10 19 10 0 10 13 4 0 0 6 6 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
361 Steven Marshall Cowdenbeath 0 10 18 25 0 10 12 15 0 0 6 10 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
362 Craig Moyes East Fife 0 10 18 24 0 0 7 15 0 10 11 9 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
363 Amber Curran Midlothian 0 10 18 8 0 10 18 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
364 John Brownlie Monklands 0 10 17 8 0 0 8 4 0 10 9 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 John Armstrong Edinburgh 0 10 16 30 0 10 9 13 0 0 7 17 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
366 Mike Gilluley Midlothian 0 10 16 15 0 0 2 3 0 10 14 12 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Stevie McTernan Edinburgh 0 10 16 13 0 10 16 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
368 Gerry Hendry Dunfermline 0 10 14 18 0 0 6 13 0 10 8 5 0 0