THE SPA MICK McGOLDRICK INDIVIDUAL MEMBERSHIP
PROVISIONAL RANKINGS 2017
 
                                                                           
Top 64 2016 Overall
Totals
2017
Totals
2016
B/F
Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6
Scottish Championships
NO NAME AREA Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr
1 Scott Gillespie Uddingston 103 3885 0 40 36 1175 0 13 67 2710 0 27 11 375 0 5 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 15 550 0 0 2 50 0 4 4 100 0 6
2 Mark Boyle Falkirk 93 4085 9 51 47 2175 0 24 46 1910 9 27 2 50 0 3 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 20 1000 0 8 4 100 0 5 1 25 0 6
3 Jamie Burnett Uddingston 70 2485 7 34 22 685 7 14 48 1800 0 20 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 0 7 200 0 4 11 375 0 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 5
4 Ryan Davie Glasgow 66 2440 6 51 37 1450 3 27 29 990 3 24 4 100 0 2 2 50 0 5 20 1000 0 8 4 100 0 3 7 200 0 6 0 0 3 6
5 Liam Dunster Dunfermline 54 2480 4 29 7 180 4 17 47 2300 0 12 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 4 100 0 3 0 0 4 0
6 Scott Ross Glasgow 53 2350 7 39 23 1080 2 16 30 1270 5 23 20 1000 0 8 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
7 Ross McInnes Dunfermline 52 1660 0 32 35 1100 0 19 17 560 0 13 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 11 375 0 5 7 200 0 6 11 375 0 5 4 100 0 4
8 Alan Saunders East Fife 50 2370 9 34 36 1960 4 15 14 410 5 19 7 200 0 2 7 200 0 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 4 20 1500 0 10
9 Marc Fleming Dundee 49 1875 10 36 9 240 5 10 40 1635 5 26 4 100 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 2 2 50 0 2
10 Stuart Weeks Snr Berwick Upon Tweed 47 1490 10 36 22 690 5 17 25 800 5 19 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 4 4 100 0 5 2 50 0 0 0 10 5 4 11 400 0 5
11 Ryan Fleming Arbroath 43 1555 12 28 19 575 0 10 24 980 12 18 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 11 375 0 5 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 7
12 Ross Fernie Midlothian 43 1325 0 30 27 905 0 13 16 420 0 17 11 375 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 2 50 0 0 11 400 0 7
13 David Farrell Glasgow 40 1350 10 34 19 660 5 14 21 690 5 20 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 15 550 0 5 0 10 5 7
14 Shaun Wishart Kirkcaldy 38 1320 20 49 7 190 13 27 31 1130 7 22 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 4 100 0 5 2 50 0 4 0 0 4 6
15 Graeme Sillars Central Ayrshire 38 1055 5 32 17 455 0 17 21 600 5 15 4 100 0 4 2 50 0 3 2 50 0 5 7 200 0 2 1 30 0 3 1 25 0 7
16 Steven Bennie Falkirk 36 1450 12 41 30 1290 5 24 6 160 7 17 7 200 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 5 20 1000 0 8 2 50 0 1
17 Sean Riach Glasgow 28 925 15 45 21 715 0 20 7 210 15 25 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 4 15 550 0 4 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 4 1 25 0 3
18 Mark Gilluley Uddingston 27 865 13 27 6 170 8 15 21 695 5 12 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 2 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 7
19 Ian Lally Kirkcaldy 26 760 12 38 8 220 5 21 18 540 7 17 4 100 0 2 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 2
20 John MacFarlane Motherwell 24 745 21 32 20 645 13 18 4 100 8 14 0 10 5 2 11 375 0 4 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 2 7 200 0 3 0 0 3 6
21 Jamie Simpson East Fife 23 735 22 39 18 565 9 19 5 170 13 20 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 1 11 375 0 3 2 50 0 1 4 100 0 5 0 0 4 3
22 Scott Dunbar Perth 23 650 15 28 12 350 10 13 11 300 5 15 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 1 4 100 0 3 0 10 5 5
23 Paddy McMullan Monklands 22 950 5 7 15 760 5 1 7 190 0 6 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 750 0 3
24 Scott Roarty Midlothian 22 720 29 37 8 240 20 25 14 480 9 12 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 5 4 100 0 2 0 10 5 7
25 Davy Forrest Livingston 22 610 17 37 12 320 5 15 10 290 12 22 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 0 4 100 0 4 2 50 0 2
26 Gavin Phillips Inverness 21 605 14 28 9 270 9 15 12 335 5 13 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 1 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 5
27 Paul McCutcheon Uddingston 21 590 17 43 13 360 4 26 8 230 13 17 2 50 0 5 7 200 0 4 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 7
28 Martin Fisher Kilmarnock 21 580 4 31 13 360 0 11 8 220 4 20 7 200 0 2 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 1 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 6
29 Davey Markey Glasgow 20 680 8 17 20 680 8 17 0 0 0 0 15 550 0 3 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 2
30 Jamie McCutcheon Motherwell 20 645 25 33 18 585 15 23 2 60 10 10 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 3 7 200 0 2 0 0 4 5 11 375 0 4 0 0 4 5
31 David Riggins Glasgow 20 545 0 17 1 30 0 3 19 515 0 14 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Michael Collumb Motherwell 19 630 4 18 8 230 2 13 11 400 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 6 0 0 2 3
33 Martin Jones Dunfermline 19 570 22 31 8 230 10 11 11 340 12 20 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 0 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 3
34 Pete Smith Clackmannanshire 19 550 10 33 10 290 2 18 9 260 8 15 1 30 0 5 7 200 0 3 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
35 Paul Graham Glasgow 18 530 26 41 16 460 11 22 2 70 15 19 0 10 5 2 7 200 0 5 7 200 0 6 0 0 2 1 2 50 0 4 0 0 4 7
36 Robert Douglas Uddingston 18 530 24 37 11 330 10 19 7 200 14 18 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 3 7 200 0 4 1 30 0 4 2 50 0 4
37 Paul Cruickshank Edinburgh 17 490 28 26 10 300 14 17 7 190 14 9 7 200 0 3 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 1 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 4
38 Kevin MacLeod East Fife 17 470 15 36 11 280 0 15 6 190 15 21 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 0 1 30 0 5 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 3
39 Billy Henderson Kilmarnock 16 565 31 50 14 485 15 29 2 80 16 21 2 50 0 5 11 375 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 6
40 Alan Reynolds Snr Dunfermline 16 440 18 23 6 160 9 14 10 280 9 9 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 2 0 0 4 0
41 Jamie Lynn Central Ayrshire 15 560 23 20 15 560 15 10 0 0 8 10 0 0 3 0 15 550 0 3 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 3
42 Jim McGeachie Kilmarnock 15 430 17 32 7 190 13 15 8 240 4 17 4 100 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 2 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 5
43 Christopher Sweeney Cowdenbeath 15 420 23 36 5 140 10 17 10 280 13 19 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 1 5
44 John Owen Uddingston 15 410 18 27 11 310 4 13 4 100 14 14 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 0 7 200 0 4 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 4 2 50 0 3
45 Brian Thomson (LM) Levenmouth 14 405 18 18 11 305 6 7 3 100 12 11 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 7 200 0 4 1 25 0 5
46 Colin Simpson Livingston 14 385 20 32 8 210 6 17 6 175 14 15 1 30 0 4 4 100 0 2 0 0 4 2 1 30 0 2 2 50 0 5 0 0 2 6
47 Andy Black Monklands 13 460 6 15 0 0 4 5 13 460 2 10 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 James Jack Dunfermline 13 400 34 29 6 180 13 14 7 220 21 15 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 4 100 0 1 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 5
49 Ryan Fisher Motherwell 13 355 19 39 9 235 8 18 4 120 11 21 0 0 3 4 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 3 4 100 0 1 2 50 0 5 1 25 0 5
50 David Rooney Monklands 12 360 22 30 2 50 8 10 10 310 14 20 0 0 4 3 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
51 Alan McLeod Glasgow 12 360 22 23 10 290 4 12 2 70 18 11 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 1 30 0 3 7 200 0 7
52 Jim Stephen Motherwell 12 325 10 35 6 155 4 16 6 170 6 19 0 0 4 5 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 4 1 25 0 4
53 Gary McLeish Arbroath 11 330 19 38 5 150 5 18 6 180 14 20 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 6
54 Colin Downie Glasgow 11 320 14 27 6 170 9 12 5 150 5 15 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 7
55 Rab Warrander Levenmouth 10 300 30 28 4 120 16 17 6 180 14 11 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 2 2 50 0 1 2 50 0 3 0 0 2 5
56 Graham Dunbar Arbroath 9 310 33 25 7 220 14 5 2 90 19 20 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 0 7 200 0 2
57 Robert McAdam Motherwell 9 270 15 37 3 90 11 18 6 180 4 19 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 3
58 Anton Riley Glasgow 9 260 13 14 2 50 3 7 7 210 10 7 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
59 Danny Kinney Uddingston 9 260 4 12 7 200 0 0 2 60 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 7
60 Ross Hendrie Monklands 9 240 20 25 5 130 8 11 4 110 12 14 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 1
61 Andrew Norrie Coatbridge 9 230 18 22 5 130 9 7 4 100 9 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 100 0 3
62 Marc Johnstone Coatbridge 8 255 25 33 5 155 10 14 3 100 15 19 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 3 1 25 0 7
63 Dawud Qadir Glasgow 8 250 30 30 6 170 12 15 2 80 18 15 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 5
64 Andy MacKinnon Dunfermline 8 230 38 45 8 210 16 25 0 20 22 20 4 100 0 4 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 4 100 0 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 6
65 Steven Kirkpatrick Dumfries 8 195 16 16 6 155 7 8 2 40 9 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 4 100 0 1 0 0 1 3 1 30 0 1 1 25 0 6
66 Keith Robertson Livingston 7 245 31 41 3 95 13 17 4 150 18 24 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 0 1 25 0 7
67 Stephen Hepburn Nairn 7 230 20 21 2 70 14 14 5 160 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 2 50 0 3 0 10 5 5
68 Chris Pringle Edinburgh 7 230 18 32 4 130 10 20 3 100 8 12 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
69 Chris Corcoran Kirkcaldy 7 220 35 32 6 170 16 15 1 50 19 17 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 4 4 100 0 6
70 Stuart McCulloch Kilmarnock 7 220 8 16 1 40 5 6 6 180 3 10 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5
71 Danny Elder Dundee 7 210 33 39 3 110 18 14 4 100 15 25 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3
72 Dean Anderson Dundee 7 190 17 26 2 50 4 8 5 140 13 18 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
73 Lee Killen Central Ayrshire 7 180 25 20 3 80 10 16 4 100 15 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 2 2 2 50 0 3 0 0 3 3
74 Brian Garrick Kilmarnock 6 200 38 35 2 60 15 23 4 140 23 12 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 3
75 Dougie Eldridge Coatbridge 6 190 34 33 2 60 14 15 4 130 20 18 0 0 2 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 7
76 Robert Hoey Jnr Cumbernauld 6 190 23 22 3 90 11 11 3 100 12 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5
77 Bryan Cumming Dundee 6 180 29 38 5 140 13 20 1 40 16 18 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3
78 Mike Keddie Kirkcaldy 6 180 27 35 5 140 13 14 1 40 14 21 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 1 3
79 Tariq Ahmed Paisley 6 180 25 30 1 40 7 9 5 140 18 21 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
80 Stewart Johnstone Falkirk 6 180 10 13 5 140 5 6 1 40 5 7 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
81 James Johnston Whitburn 6 155 3 14 6 155 3 14 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 2
82 Hugh Thomson Ayr & District 5 190 30 25 2 80 10 10 3 110 20 15 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
83 James Ford Edinburgh 5 170 30 33 4 120 8 12 1 50 22 21 2 50 0 1 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Mark Graham Blairgowrie 5 155 36 34 3 95 17 12 2 60 19 22 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 4 1 25 0 6
85 Mark Leaske Edinburgh 5 155 34 29 4 120 17 19 1 35 17 10 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 2 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
86 Mark Williams Uddingston 5 140 35 33 1 30 16 14 4 110 19 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 3
87 Neil Gillespie East Ayrshire 5 140 21 24 1 40 11 10 4 100 10 14 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
88 Alex McDowell Livingston 5 140 19 23 4 110 15 14 1 30 4 9 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 5 4 100 0 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
89 Mark McAllister Jnr Ayr & District 5 140 19 15 5 140 5 4 0 0 14 11 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 5
90 Steven Westwater Dunfermline 4 165 36 26 1 70 23 13 3 95 13 13 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3
91 David Stuart Cowdenbeath 4 160 38 28 3 120 20 15 1 40 18 13 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 2
92 Vincent Bimendi Glasgow 4 160 32 31 1 60 21 20 3 100 11 11 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 4
93 Danny Turner Midlothian 4 150 26 28 2 80 12 9 2 70 14 19 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 7
94 Billy Martin East Fife 4 145 33 17 3 110 18 12 1 35 15 5 2 50 0 1 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 7
95 Stuart Brown Kilmarnock 4 140 43 25 2 80 23 14 2 60 20 11 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 7
96 Dan Inglis East Fife 4 140 37 29 4 120 19 13 0 20 18 16 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 0 4 100 0 4 0 0 2 2
97 Stuart Weeks Jnr Berwick Upon Tweed 4 140 35 37 3 110 19 18 1 30 16 19 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 0 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 7
98 Gregg McMillan Motherwell 4 135 29 23 4 115 10 11 0 20 19 12 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 2 50 0 4 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 0 1 25 0 2
99 John Reid Whitburn 4 130 33 21 3 95 15 8 1 35 18 13 0 0 3 2 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 1 25 0 7
100 Alistair Kay Edinburgh 4 130 26 38 4 120 7 15 0 10 19 23 1 30 0 4 2 50 0 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
101 Stevie Smith (Coa) Coatbridge 4 130 25 28 2 70 16 17 2 60 9 11 2 50 0 5 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
102 Mark McGregor (Edi) Edinburgh 4 125 23 22 2 70 11 13 2 55 12 9 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
103 Fred Williams Uddingston 4 120 41 27 4 110 20 13 0 10 21 14 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 5 4 100 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 4
104 Grant McNairn East Kilbride 4 120 35 23 0 20 18 6 4 100 17 17 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
105 Alex Campbell East Kilbride 4 120 31 32 0 20 20 15 4 100 11 17 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
106 Colin Nelson Cowdenbeath 4 120 31 32 3 90 16 17 1 30 15 15 0 0 3 4 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 2 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 6
107 Robert Montgomery Glasgow 4 120 29 29 1 35 19 18 3 85 10 11 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 5 1 25 0 7
108 Daniel Wylie Dumfries 4 120 26 31 2 60 13 16 2 60 13 15 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 4
109 Clark Smith Glasgow 4 105 8 13 4 105 0 7 0 0 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 1 25 0 4
110 Dean Hutchison Kirkcaldy 4 100 15 13 4 100 9 8 0 0 6 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 100 0 7
111 Bryan Murray Coatbridge 4 100 14 9 0 0 0 0 4 100 14 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Chris Slack Cumbernauld 3 130 30 29 0 30 19 16 3 100 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
113 Scott Coventry Dundee 3 120 37 43 3 120 20 21 0 0 17 22 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 4
114 Grant Smith West Fife 3 120 30 26 0 10 14 12 3 110 16 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 7
115 Campbell Sarrison Cumbernauld 3 120 28 30 2 80 15 14 1 40 13 16 2 50 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
116 Stevie Gray Thurso 3 110 28 38 0 10 12 14 3 100 16 24 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
117 Paul McIlwaine Livingston 3 110 23 23 1 30 6 9 2 80 17 14 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
118 Mike Paterson Levenmouth 3 105 23 28 1 50 17 14 2 55 6 14 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3
119 Barry Smith (Udd) Uddingston 3 100 31 33 2 70 19 12 1 30 12 21 2 50 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 6
120 Charles McCaig Glasgow 3 100 13 15 1 30 4 5 2 70 9 10 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Alex Mason Arbroath 3 95 27 27 0 10 19 20 3 85 8 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 5
122 Scott Kelly Edinburgh 3 90 21 18 1 30 6 4 2 60 15 14 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Derek Allan Levenmouth 3 85 16 12 3 85 16 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 1 1 25 0 5
124 Dylan Stanfield Dunfermline 3 80 31 32 0 10 21 19 3 70 10 13 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 1
125 George Sutherland Whitburn 3 75 28 37 2 50 17 24 1 25 11 13 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 2 50 0 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 0
126 Chris Hutton Falkirk 2 110 43 37 0 20 22 17 2 90 21 20 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
127 Lee Marshall Perth 2 110 40 30 0 30 18 12 2 80 22 18 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 4
128 Kevin Corcoran Levenmouth 2 110 37 29 2 90 18 17 0 20 19 12 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 7
129 Bryan Taylor (Udd) Uddingston 2 100 37 24 0 0 14 8 2 100 23 16 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 6
130 Nathan Hunter Dunfermline 2 90 44 43 0 30 24 25 2 60 20 18 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 3
131 Mike Shepherd Levenmouth 2 90 29 16 2 70 5 2 0 20 24 14 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Jamie Wharrie Uddingston 2 80 32 36 1 40 18 15 1 40 14 21 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 4
133 Mark O'Brien East Kilbride 2 80 32 17 0 10 16 1 2 70 16 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
134 Jack Gifford Edinburgh 2 80 28 24 0 10 14 14 2 70 14 10 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 7
135 David Ross Ayr & District 2 80 28 16 0 20 16 6 2 60 12 10 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
136 Andrew Gerrie Aberdeen 2 80 18 18 1 30 3 7 1 50 15 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Scott Chisholm Dunfermline 2 70 36 35 0 10 20 18 2 60 16 17 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 3
138 Thomas McCallum (Coa) Coatbridge 2 70 32 15 0 0 15 4 2 70 17 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5
139 Paddy Nicoll Arbroath 2 70 29 35 2 60 11 20 0 10 18 15 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 6
140 Robert Williams Motherwell 2 70 29 21 0 10 16 8 2 60 13 13 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0
141 Thomas McIntosh Kilmarnock 2 70 27 15 0 10 20 12 2 60 7 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0
142 Gary Gracey Edinburgh 2 70 26 13 0 10 19 6 2 60 7 7 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
143 Duncan Boyd Midlothian 2 70 24 22 2 70 9 12 0 0 15 10 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 1 2
144 Alan Martin (Dunf) Dunfermline 2 70 23 32 1 40 15 19 1 30 8 13 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0
145 Jeff Mathieson Livingston 2 70 14 20 2 70 14 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5
146 Jonathan Cargill Arbroath 2 70 12 12 0 10 8 1 2 60 4 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Gary Bryce Inverness 2 65 19 24 0 10 12 9 2 55 7 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
148 Graham Newton Glasgow 2 60 32 31 2 60 14 12 0 0 18 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 7
149 Gary Oag Thurso 2 60 30 20 2 60 11 9 0 0 19 11 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
150 William Lindsay Levenmouth 2 60 29 23 2 50 11 13 0 10 18 10 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 5 2 50 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
151 Alan Henderson East Fife 2 60 28 34 1 30 15 20 1 30 13 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 6
152 Paul Crawford East Kilbride 2 60 19 10 2 60 13 4 0 0 6 6 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 50 0 5
153 George Fagan Coatbridge 2 60 14 19 2 60 14 19 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 7
154 Alan Maxwell Paisley 2 60 2 8 0 0 2 0 2 60 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Roy Stephens Central Ayrshire 2 55 3 11 2 55 3 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 1 5 1 25 0 0
156 Dru Lockhart Cowdenbeath 2 50 22 29 2 50 7 16 0 0 15 13 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
157 Scott Cowan Ayr & District 2 50 7 9 2 50 2 4 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Mike McHardy Isle of Bute 1 75 45 26 0 30 24 10 1 45 21 16 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 1 5
159 Jamie Cairns Uddingston 1 70 40 30 0 40 25 12 1 30 15 18 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 3
160 Darren Orr Monklands 1 65 37 23 0 0 14 11 1 65 23 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
161 Colin De Swarte Dunfermline 1 60 40 30 1 40 18 20 0 20 22 10 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 5
162 Lee Creighton Uddingston 1 60 32 25 0 10 16 10 1 50 16 15 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
163 Peter McIndoe Monklands 1 60 29 16 0 10 10 5 1 50 19 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
164 Alan Banks Clackmannanshire 1 60 18 22 1 60 16 12 0 0 2 10 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
165 Roy Middleton Arbroath 1 55 40 29 0 20 23 21 1 35 17 8 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 5
166 George Paton Jnr Paisley 1 50 39 38 1 40 16 24 0 10 23 14 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 6
167 Mike Murdoch East Fife 1 50 35 35 0 0 16 20 1 50 19 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3
168 Grant Lennon Dunfermline 1 50 35 32 0 10 16 15 1 40 19 17 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
169 Peter Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 1 50 34 27 1 40 16 7 0 10 18 20 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 7
170 James MacNeil Inverness 1 50 33 25 0 10 19 10 1 40 14 15 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3
171 Jim Wilson (Pai) Paisley 1 50 31 30 0 10 18 17 1 40 13 13 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4
172 Gerald Baas Bannockburn 1 50 31 23 0 20 16 10 1 30 15 13 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4
173 Stevie Milligan Monklands 1 50 27 20 0 10 19 11 1 40 8 9 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 6
174 Dean McIntosh Dundee 1 50 26 24 0 10 16 11 1 40 10 13 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
175 Graham Raeburn Levenmouth 1 50 26 14 0 0 10 8 1 50 16 6 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Stevie Elder (A&D) Ayr & District 1 50 25 14 0 20 16 6 1 30 9 8 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
177 Stevie Robertson Paisley 1 50 24 13 0 0 9 0 1 50 15 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Willie Reid Perth 1 45 31 34 1 45 13 13 0 0 18 21 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 5 1 25 0 3
179 Ally Menzies Perth 1 40 39 34 1 40 18 12 0 0 21 22 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 2
180 Wayne Crole Blairgowrie 1 40 38 34 1 30 16 17 0 10 22 17 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 7
181 George Eaves East Fife 1 40 35 35 0 10 23 17 1 30 12 18 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 2
182 Robert Thomson Uddingston 1 40 35 27 1 40 18 15 0 0 17 12 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4
183 Graeme Jarrett Cowdenbeath 1 40 33 32 0 0 19 17 1 40 14 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 6
184 Wayne McNaughton Uddingston 1 40 32 36 1 30 13 17 0 10 19 19 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 3
185 Allan Brown Coatbridge 1 40 32 24 1 30 16 13 0 10 16 11 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 7
186 Kenny Rankin East Kilbride 1 40 31 33 0 10 18 13 1 30 13 20 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
187 Charlie Traynor Uddingston 1 40 31 29 0 10 18 15 1 30 13 14 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5
188 Robert Edment Motherwell 1 40 30 35 1 30 15 17 0 10 15 18 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 5
189 Allan Aird Livingston 1 40 29 38 1 30 15 19 0 10 14 19 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 6
190 John Slavin Motherwell 1 40 29 17 0 10 17 9 1 30 12 8 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1
191 Steve Webster Arbroath 1 40 28 21 1 30 8 12 0 10 20 9 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
192 Gary Ferguson (Mon) Monklands 1 40 27 22 0 0 9 8 1 40 18 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
193 Murray Fleming Clackmannanshire 1 40 27 16 0 0 12 9 1 40 15 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
194 Steve Mill Perth 1 40 26 17 0 10 15 7 1 30 11 10 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3
195 Gordon McCormack Kilmarnock 1 40 26 14 0 10 15 8 1 30 11 6 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
196 Chris Ready Monklands 1 40 21 12 0 10 15 8 1 30 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
197 John Jo Kirkpatrick Glasgow 1 40 15 16 1 40 15 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2
198 Gordon Davie Falkirk 1 40 13 20 0 10 9 8 1 30 4 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
199 Gordon Anderson Jnr Falkirk 1 40 5 3 1 40 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Bernie McGurk West Fife 1 35 34 32 1 35 16 13 0 0 18 19 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 2 1 25 0 2
201 John Welsh East Ayrshire 1 35 29 27 0 10 21 13 1 25 8 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 6
202 Andrew Finnigan Glasgow 1 35 26 30 1 35 13 11 0 0 13 19 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 4 1 25 0 6
203 Lewis McHoul Cowdenbeath 1 35 19 19 1 35 19 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 1 25 0 4
204 Sammy McMillan Kilmarnock 1 30 37 27 0 0 19 8 1 30 18 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0
205 Kyle Cochrane Dunfermline 1 30 35 26 1 30 18 12 0 0 17 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 5
206 Scott Finlayson Edinburgh 1 30 26 19 0 0 13 5 1 30 13 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
207 Stephen Slater Edinburgh 1 30 25 36 0 0 11 14 1 30 14 22 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
208 Morgan McInnes Dunfermline 1 30 24 40 1 30 13 22 0 0 11 18 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 7
209 Jack Ogilvie Edinburgh 1 30 24 29 1 30 11 15 0 0 13 14 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
210 Colin McCreadie Dunfermline 1 30 24 26 1 30 9 9 0 0 15 17 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5
211 Craig Davidson East Fife 1 30 24 24 1 30 12 22 0 0 12 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 3
212 Nicky Ferguson Motherwell 1 30 24 23 0 0 18 9 1 30 6 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 4
213 Craig Hunter Edinburgh 1 30 22 33 0 0 8 11 1 30 14 22 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Kane Scott Arbroath 1 30 22 32 0 0 15 21 1 30 7 11 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3
215 Allan Mackenzie Glasgow 1 30 21 18 1 30 13 7 0 0 8 11 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
216 Alan Kinmont Motherwell 1 30 20 29 1 30 9 16 0 0 11 13 0 0 3 1 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
217 Jamie Logie Levenmouth 1 30 20 22 1 30 7 11 0 0 13 11 1 30 0 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0
218 Ross Clark Kilmarnock 1 30 20 17 1 30 9 4 0 0 11 13 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
219 Findlay Anderson Aberdeen 1 30 20 16 1 30 6 7 0 0 14 9 1 30 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
220 Liam Burnett Dunfermline 1 30 20 14 0 0 10 8 1 30 10 6 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
221 Colin McEwan Motherwell 1 30 19 29 1 30 10 14 0 0 9 15 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 1
222 Keith Duncan West Fife 1 30 19 28 1 30 8 12 0 0 11 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 7
223 Declan Maley Glasgow 1 30 19 19 1 30 9 10 0 0 10 9 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 5
224 Steven Allison Falkirk 1 30 19 18 1 30 8 3 0 0 11 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
225 Lee McGivern Central Ayrshire 1 30 17 26 0 0 11 11 1 30 6 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5
226 Stewart McPhee Glasgow 1 30 15 10 0 0 4 2 1 30 11 8 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Stephen Shaw Paisley 1 30 11 19 0 0 6 8 1 30 5 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
228 Gerry Keenan Clydebank 1 30 10 18 1 30 10 18 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
229 Gordon Jaglar Clackmannanshire 1 30 8 6 0 0 8 2 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
230 Derek Clarkin Falkirk 1 30 7 8 1 30 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
231 Stevie Hill Kilmarnock 1 30 7 8 1 30 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
232 Barry Chessar Cumbernauld 1 30 7 7 1 30 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
233 John Brown (Whi) Whitburn 1 30 4 9 1 30 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
234 Alan McFadzean Falkirk 1 30 2 6 1 30 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
235 Martin Holmes Monklands 1 30 2 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Dennis Masterson Uddingston 1 25 26 25 0 0 13 16 1 25 13 9 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2
237 Chris Melrose Edinburgh 1 25 21 34 1 25 9 14 0 0 12 20 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 2 1 25 0 1
238 Gareth Ruxton Arbroath 1 25 15 15 0 0 1 5 1 25 14 10 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Kyle Reid Kirkcaldy 1 25 14 10 1 25 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 1 25 0 5
240 Allan O'Neil Cumbernauld 1 25 6 12 0 0 4 4 1 25 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 George Henderson Aberdeen 1 25 6 10 0 0 1 4 1 25 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Stuart Carroll Midlothian 1 25 4 9 1 25 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 2
243 Greg Morris Kilmarnock 0 40 43 35 0 30 23 14 0 10 20 21 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 6
244 Alan Barnes Kilmarnock 0 30 45 30 0 20 23 15 0 10 22 15 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 7
245 Iain Gibson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 30 44 26 0 10 21 11 0 20 23 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4
246 Kevin Glen Bannockburn 0 30 39 39 0 20 21 23 0 10 18 16 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 1
247 Stuart Smith (Edi) Edinburgh 0 30 38 37 0 10 20 23 0 20 18 14 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 6
248 George Paton Snr Paisley 0 30 36 25 0 20 21 12 0 10 15 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 4
249 Mark Dobbin Dunfermline 0 30 35 17 0 20 16 5 0 10 19 12 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 2
250 George McLean Cumbernauld 0 30 34 21 0 20 17 9 0 10 17 12 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 7
251 Lee Butler Dundee 0 30 33 27 0 20 19 9 0 10 14 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
252 Andy Lees Glasgow 0 30 28 28 0 20 15 12 0 10 13 16 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 2
253 Harry Hood Ayr & District 0 30 20 12 0 0 0 0 0 30 20 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Ian Quigley Whitburn 0 20 38 36 0 10 20 19 0 10 18 17 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4
255 Steve Hamilton Arbroath 0 20 37 34 0 10 18 17 0 10 19 17 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 5
256 Gordon Thomson East Fife 0 20 37 22 0 10 20 6 0 10 17 16 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3
257 David Campbell Kilmarnock 0 20 36 29 0 0 14 15 0 20 22 14 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 0
258 Derek Williams Motherwell 0 20 35 34 0 0 15 19 0 20 20 15 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5
259 Paul Martin (EF) East Fife 0 20 35 25 0 10 18 8 0 10 17 17 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 3
260 Mark Murray Monklands 0 20 33 29 0 10 13 19 0 10 20 10 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
261 Martin Findlay Inverness 0 20 31 25 0 10 15 13 0 10 16 12 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4
262 James Cairns Coatbridge 0 20 30 31 0 10 13 12 0 10 17 19 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
263 James Miller Bannockburn 0 20 30 26 0 20 16 8 0 0 14 18 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
264 Jamie Smith Clackmannanshire 0 20 30 24 0 20 23 13 0 0 7 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 5
265 Willie Gray Perth 0 20 29 35 0 10 14 14 0 10 15 21 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5
266 Ian McDonald Perth 0 20 28 30 0 10 12 19 0 10 16 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 3
267 Mark Searle Dunfermline 0 20 27 25 0 10 10 12 0 10 17 13 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3
268 William Ingram Glasgow 0 20 26 18 0 20 16 7 0 0 10 11 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
269 Paul Doherty East Ayrshire 0 20 26 18 0 20 26 18 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 6
270 Paul Aird Glasgow 0 20 25 28 0 20 14 12 0 0 11 16 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
271 Marc Hendry Paisley 0 20 23 22 0 10 11 13 0 10 12 9 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
272 Richard Ansell Dingwall 0 20 23 10 0 20 10 3 0 0 13 7 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Gary Hamilton Snr Monklands 0 20 22 2 0 0 9 0 0 20 13 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
274 Stevie McTernan Edinburgh 0 20 21 18 0 20 21 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 1
275 Martyn McLean Levenmouth 0 20 20 10 0 10 10 3 0 10 10 7 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Ryan Walker Clackmannanshire 0 20 20 9 0 0 7 3 0 20 13 6 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
277 Stewart McAllister Kilmarnock 0 20 19 10 0 20 19 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 2
278 Chris Mullen Glasgow 0 10 39 41 0 0 16 16 0 10 23 25 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 6
279 Iain Clark Kilmarnock 0 10 39 35 0 0 16 15 0 10 23 20 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5
280 Alan McWilliams Levenmouth 0 10 38 29 0 0 16 12 0 10 22 17 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 7
281 Craig Ferguson Cowdenbeath 0 10 37 30 0 10 22 12 0 0 15 18 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5
282 Andy Stalker Midlothian 0 10 37 29 0 10 19 14 0 0 18 15 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3
283 Robert Peebles Livingston 0 10 36 37 0 0 14 19 0 10 22 18 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3
284 Mark Lawrence Midlothian 0 10 36 21 0 0 13 6 0 10 23 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Steve Shepherd East Fife 0 10 35 30 0 10 20 11 0 0 15 19 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 1 3
286 Stephen Corcoran Kirkcaldy 0 10 35 20 0 10 18 9 0 0 17 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 6
287 Scott Smith (EK) East Kilbride 0 10 34 37 0 10 16 19 0 0 18 18 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
288 Adrian Forsyth Nairn 0 10 34 30 0 0 15 15 0 10 19 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 7
289 Stuart Martin Central Ayrshire 0 10 34 15 0 0 20 6 0 10 14 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3
290 Paul Gowrie Perth 0 10 33 44 0 10 19 19 0 0 14 25 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5
291 Colin Locke Coatbridge 0 10 33 40 0 0 15 22 0 10 18 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 4
292 Stevie Aitken Kilmarnock 0 10 33 26 0 10 16 14 0 0 17 12 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3
293 Alan Reynolds Jnr Dunfermline 0 10 33 18 0 0 14 16 0 10 19 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 2
294 Steven Liddle Cowdenbeath 0 10 32 36 0 10 20 22 0 0 12 14 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 5
295 Graeme Mooney Inverness 0 10 32 34 0 0 11 17 0 10 21 17 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
296 Thomas McWhirter Uddingston 0 10 32 32 0 0 13 13 0 10 19 19 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 6
297 George Mathers Blairgowrie 0 10 32 28 0 0 14 11 0 10 18 17 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 7
298 Dave McIvor East Fife 0 10 32 28 0 0 17 14 0 10 15 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 0
299 Richard Paterson Arbroath 0 10 32 26 0 10 19 13 0 0 13 13 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 5
300 Jimmy Gibson West Fife 0 10 32 24 0 10 19 13 0 0 13 11 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5
301 Gerry Quigley Motherwell 0 10 32 22 0 10 17 5 0 0 15 17 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
302 Danny Mathieson  Livingston 0 10 32 21 0 0 13 11 0 10 19 10 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
303 Mark Baker Uddingston 0 10 32 10 0 0 14 2 0 10 18 8 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 7
304 Calum Ferguson Edinburgh 0 10 31 40 0 0 13 20 0 10 18 20 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
305 Scott Ramsay Cowdenbeath 0 10 31 33 0 0 10 13 0 10 21 20 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
306 Bernie Richardson Cowdenbeath 0 10 31 30 0 10 18 20 0 0 13 10 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 6
307 Daniel O'Connor Coatbridge 0 10 31 26 0 10 19 13 0 0 12 13 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 6
308 Gary Cassells East Fife 0 10 31 17 0 0 16 5 0 10 15 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
309 Robert Rowan Coatbridge 0 10 31 12 0 10 18 6 0 0 13 6 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 3
310 Robert Tritton Blairgowrie 0 10 30 32 0 0 13 9 0 10 17 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 6
311 Euan Waddell Levenmouth 0 10 30 29 0 0 12 14 0 10 18 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
312 Struan Bain Midlothian 0 10 30 25 0 10 15 8 0 0 15 17 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
313 Benjamin Brogan Edinburgh 0 10 30 20 0 0 13 7 0 10 17 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
314 Ronnie Ballantyne Central Ayrshire 0 10 29 25 0 0 15 10 0 10 14 15 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
315 William Weir Uddingston 0 10 29 22 0 0 12 12 0 10 17 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2
316 Angus Cockburn Motherwell 0 10 29 20 0 0 14 16 0 10 15 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2
317 John Dawson Coatbridge 0 10 29 18 0 0 15 5 0 10 14 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
318 Keith Foubister Thurso 0 10 29 18 0 10 12 9 0 0 17 9 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Iain Wilson East Kilbride 0 10 29 9 0 0 14 6 0 10 15 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
320 Alan Dempster Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 28 32 0 10 17 14 0 0 11 18 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 4
321 Jake Gardner Bannockburn 0 10 28 28 0 0 17 17 0 10 11 11 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 4
322 David Blakeway Uddingston 0 10 28 27 0 10 16 15 0 0 12 12 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 1
323 Rosco Duncan Dundee 0 10 28 26 0 10 17 14 0 0 11 12 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
324 Kris Riddell Dunfermline 0 10 28 22 0 10 14 10 0 0 14 12 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
325 Kris Cairns East Fife 0 10 27 37 0 0 14 18 0 10 13 19 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 4
326 Stephen O'Rourke Coatbridge 0 10 27 36 0 0 10 14 0 10 17 22 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5
327 Sean Aird Livingston 0 10 27 28 0 0 17 17 0 10 10 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 2
328 James Michie Nairn 0 10 27 28 0 10 16 10 0 0 11 18 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0
329 Chris Sheehan Motherwell 0 10 27 26 0 10 15 17 0 0 12 9 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 1 7
330 Donnie Currie Perth 0 10 27 23 0 0 10 8 0 10 17 15 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2
331 Terri Lapsley Motherwell 0 10 27 21 0 0 13 7 0 10 14 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 6
332 James Sutherland Thurso 0 10 27 20 0 0 8 4 0 10 19 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
333 Steven Reilly Perth 0 10 26 31 0 0 12 16 0 10 14 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
334 Jordan Gribben Monklands 0 10 26 30 0 10 11 13 0 0 15 17 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
335 Daniel Mackay Dingwall 0 10 26 29 0 10 14 17 0 0 12 12 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3
336 Jack McGarvey Glasgow 0 10 26 29 0 10 16 16 0 0 10 13 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 4
337 Matt Gray Blairgowrie 0 10 26 24 0 10 14 12 0 0 12 12 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 4
338 Chris O'Hagan Coatbridge 0 10 26 21 0 0 12 9 0 10 14 12 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
339 Richard Walkingshaw Midlothian 0 10 26 20 0 10 14 7 0 0 12 13 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 3
340 Paul McCracken Falkirk 0 10 26 13 0 0 11 4 0 10 15 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
341 Michael Thom Dunfermline 0 10 25 37 0 10 16 22 0 0 9 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 5
342 Andy Moffat Dumfries 0 10 25 37 0 10 17 19 0 0 8 18 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5
343 Kenny Skene Livingston 0 10 25 34 0 10 14 16 0 0 11 18 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
344 Gary Kelly Uddingston 0 10 25 33 0 0 9 10 0 10 16 23 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 3
345 Martin Cherry Arbroath 0 10 25 31 0 0 5 10 0 10 20 21 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
346 Allan Houston Clackmannanshire 0 10 25 24 0 0 7 10 0 10 18 14 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
347 Alistair Lyons Glasgow 0 10 25 24 0 10 14 16 0 0 11 8 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 3
348 Darren Devlin Dunfermline 0 10 25 22 0 0 4 3 0 10 21 19 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Scott Douglas Coatbridge 0 10 24 35 0 10 13 11 0 0 11 24 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 7
350 Michael Rodgers Glasgow 0 10 24 30 0 10 15 15 0 0 9 15 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 4
351 Walter Edment Motherwell 0 10 24 26 0 0 12 12 0 10 12 14 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 4
352 John Burns (Mot) Motherwell 0 10 24 5 0 0 10 0 0 10 14 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
353 Rab Jarrett Cowdenbeath 0 10 23 27 0 10 15 18 0 0 8 9 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 7
354 Rex Brady Livingston 0 10 23 25 0 10 11 12 0 0 12 13 0 10 5 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
355 Scott Simpson Levenmouth 0 10 23 25 0 10 16 12 0 0 7 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 6
356 Jay Pettie Perth 0 10 23 21 0 10 13 14 0 0 10 7 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Paul Harkness Dumfries 0 10 23 20 0 0 9 8 0 10 14 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5
358 Kevin Andrews Glasgow 0 10 23 15 0 0 9 8 0 10 14 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3
359 Garry Moore Glasgow 0 10 22 19 0 0 8 9 0 10 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 7
360 Jamie Wight East Fife 0 10 21 34 0 0 10 20 0 10 11 14 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
361 Steven Marshall Cowdenbeath 0 10 21 28 0 10 15 18 0 0 6 10 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4
362 Tam Forbes East Fife 0 10 21 26 0 10 11 11 0 0 10 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
363 Davie Fraser Blairgowrie 0 10 21 24 0 0 8 9 0 10 13 15 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 7
364 David Armstrong Kilmarnock 0 10 21 23 0 0 8 6 0 10 13 17 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
365 Ryan Diplexcito Arbroath 0 10 21 21 0 10 11 13 0 0 10 8 0 10 5 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Scott Robertson East Fife 0 10 21 19 0 10 13 11 0 0 8 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
367 Gordon Angus Falkirk 0 10