|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group 1 Schedule & Fixtures |
|
|
Group
1 Table |
|
|
|
|
Session 1:
Friday 19:00hrs |
|
|
|
Team |
P |
W |
L |
Fr. F |
Pts |
|
1 |
Levenmouth A |
|
v |
|
East Fife B |
|
|
1 |
Clydebank A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dunfermline B |
|
v |
|
East Lothian A |
|
|
2 |
Dunfermline B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Motherwell B |
|
v |
|
Clydebank A |
|
|
3 |
East Fife B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Monklands B |
|
v |
|
Paisley B |
|
|
4 |
East Lothian A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Levenmouth A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Sesson 2:
Saturday 09:00hrs |
|
|
6 |
Monklands B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
Paisley B |
|
v |
|
East Lothian A |
|
|
7 |
Motherwell B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Clydebank A |
|
v |
|
Dunfermline B |
|
|
8 |
Paisley B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Motherwell B |
|
v |
|
Levenmouth A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Monklands B |
|
v |
|
East Fife B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Session 3:
Saturday 10:45hrs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Levenmouth A |
|
v |
|
Paisley B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dunfermline B |
|
v |
|
East Fife B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Clydebank A |
|
v |
|
East Lothian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Monklands B |
|
v |
|
Motherwell B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Session 4:
Saturday 12:30hrs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dunfermline B |
|
v |
|
Levenmouth A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Clydebank A |
|
v |
|
Paisley B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Motherwell B |
|
v |
|
East Fife B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Monklands B |
|
v |
|
East Lothian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sesson 5:
Saturday 17:45hrs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paisley B |
|
v |
|
East Fife B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Levenmouth A |
|
v |
|
East Lothian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Motherwell B |
|
v |
|
Dunfermline B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Monklands B |
|
v |
|
Clydebank A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Session 6:
Saturday 19:30hrs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dunfermline B |
|
v |
|
Paisley B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Clydebank A |
|
v |
|
East Fife B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Motherwell B |
|
v |
|
East Lothian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Monklands B |
|
v |
|
Levenmouth A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Session 7:
Sunday 09:00hrs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
East Fife B |
|
v |
|
East Lothian A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Clydebank A |
|
v |
|
Levenmouth A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Motherwell B |
|
v |
|
Paisley B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Monklands B |
|
v |
|
Dunfermline B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|