THE SPA MICK McGOLDRICK INDIVIDUAL MEMBERSHIP
RANKINGS 2018
 
                                                                           
Top 64 2017 Overall
Totals
2018
Totals
2017
B/F
Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6
Scottish Championships
NO NAME AREA Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr
1 Mark Boyle Falkirk 101 4460 5 43 54 2285 5 19 47 2175 0 24 15 575 0 2 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 15 575 0 6 0 10 5 3 4 125 0 4
2 Scott Gillespie Motherwell 97 3825 0 37 61 2650 0 24 36 1175 0 13 4 100 0 2 11 375 0 6 2 50 0 0 20 1000 0 8 20 1000 0 8 4 125 0 5
3 Ross Fernie Midlothian 83 4365 0 39 56 3460 0 26 27 905 0 13 20 1000 0 8 1 30 0 5 7 200 0 5 1 30 0 5 7 200 0 3 20 2000 0 10
4 Ryan Davie Cumbernauld 72 2760 3 39 35 1310 0 12 37 1450 3 27 11 375 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 11 375 0 6 11 500 0 8
5 Liam Dunster Dunfermline 55 1880 4 31 48 1700 0 14 7 180 4 17 7 200 0 3 15 575 0 2 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 15 575 0 7 7 250 0 4
6 Marc Fleming Dundee 54 2120 5 35 45 1880 0 25 9 240 5 10 7 200 0 6 1 30 0 2 20 1000 0 8 2 50 0 4 4 100 0 5 11 500 0 7
7 Scott Ross Glasgow 51 2525 12 33 28 1445 10 17 23 1080 2 16 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 11 375 0 3 15 1000 0 8
8 Alan Saunders East Fife 50 2340 4 30 14 380 0 15 36 1960 4 15 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 4 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 2 1 50 0 5
9 Ross McInnes Dunfermline 46 1445 5 43 11 345 5 24 35 1100 0 19 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 1 7 200 0 6 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 25 5 6
10 Ryan Fleming Dundee 44 1440 4 32 25 865 4 22 19 575 0 10 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 0 15 575 0 5 7 200 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 7
11 Steven Bennie Falkirk 42 1615 5 28 12 325 0 4 30 1290 5 24 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 4 125 0 4
12 John Owen Uddingston 39 1245 9 26 28 935 5 13 11 310 4 13 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 2 11 375 0 2 11 375 0 4 0 10 5 3 2 75 0 7
13 Jamie Burnett Motherwell 37 1115 9 26 15 430 2 12 22 685 7 14 1 30 0 4 7 200 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 5 0 0 2 0
14 Kevin MacLeod East Fife 36 985 0 32 25 705 0 17 11 280 0 15 7 200 0 3 7 200 0 3 4 100 0 3 1 30 0 4 2 50 0 4 4 125 0 2
15 Davy Markey Glasgow 32 1040 8 34 12 360 0 17 20 680 8 17 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 5 2 50 0 3 1 50 0 0
16 Stuart Weeks Snr Berwick Upon Tweed 32 965 8 22 10 275 3 5 22 690 5 17 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 5 2 50 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 125 0 2
17 David Farrell Glasgow 31 1065 5 20 12 405 0 6 19 660 5 14 11 375 0 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Graeme Sillars Kilmarnock 31 910 7 32 14 455 7 15 17 455 0 17 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 11 375 0 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 7
19 Alan Reynolds Snr Dunfermline 30 920 14 26 24 760 5 12 6 160 9 14 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 3 11 375 0 2 0 10 5 5 2 75 0 7
20 Sean Riach Glasgow 26 865 10 36 5 150 10 16 21 715 0 20 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0
21 Jamie McCutcheon Motherwell 26 805 23 39 8 220 8 16 18 585 15 23 0 10 5 0 2 50 0 5 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 1 0 0 3 3
22 Davy Forrest Livingston 26 735 5 32 14 415 0 17 12 320 5 15 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 2 2 50 0 1 1 30 0 5 7 200 0 5 2 75 0 7
23 Jamie Simpson East Fife 25 745 17 29 7 180 8 10 18 565 9 19 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 1
24 John MacFarlane Motherwell 24 745 25 36 4 100 12 18 20 645 13 18 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 2 50 0 5 0 0 4 7
25 Paul McCutcheon Motherwell 24 640 8 43 11 280 4 17 13 360 4 26 1 30 0 3 4 100 0 3 4 100 0 2 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
26 Paddy McMullan Coatbridge 23 1040 5 1 8 280 0 0 15 760 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 250 0 3
27 Billy Henderson Kilmarnock 21 700 20 45 7 215 5 16 14 485 15 29 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 1 2 50 0 5 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 0 0 25 5 4
28 Pete Smith Clackmannanshire 21 615 15 41 11 325 13 23 10 290 2 18 7 200 0 4 0 0 4 4 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 3 0 0 4 5 0 25 5 3
29 Paul Graham Glasgow 19 570 21 38 3 110 10 16 16 460 11 22 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
30 Ian Lally Kirkcaldy 19 550 23 43 11 330 18 22 8 220 5 21 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 7 200 0 5 4 100 0 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 7
31 Pat Holtz Uddingston 18 550 8 11 18 550 8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 100 0 2 0 0 3 0 7 200 0 4 0 0 2 5 7 250 0 6
32 Brian Thomson (LM) Levenmouth 18 520 11 11 7 215 5 4 11 305 6 7 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 75 0 4
33 Andy MacKinnon Kirkcaldy 18 515 26 43 10 305 10 18 8 210 16 25 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 4 125 0 1
34 Robert Stephen Glasgow 18 510 5 9 18 510 5 9 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 7 200 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
35 Paul Cruickshank Edinburgh 16 505 29 39 6 205 15 22 10 300 14 17 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 25 5 6
36 Robert Douglas Uddingston 16 495 24 35 5 165 14 16 11 330 10 19 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 25 5 6
37 Scott Dunbar Perth 16 470 28 30 4 120 18 17 12 350 10 13 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 0
38 Steven Kirkpatrick Dumfries 16 435 13 19 10 280 6 11 6 155 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 2 2 50 0 2 7 200 0 2 0 0 2 6
39 Jamie Lynn Central Ayrshire 15 560 18 10 0 0 3 0 15 560 15 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Marc Johnstone Coatbridge 15 450 15 21 10 295 5 7 5 155 10 14 0 10 5 1 2 50 0 1 4 100 0 3 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 1 2 75 0 3
41 Ryan Fisher Motherwell 15 430 18 38 6 195 10 20 9 235 8 18 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 5 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 3 0 25 5 3
42 Shaun Wishart Kirkcaldy 15 390 15 38 8 200 2 11 7 190 13 27 4 100 0 3 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
43 Andrew Norrie Coatbridge 15 390 9 15 10 260 0 8 5 130 9 7 1 30 0 1 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 2 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
44 Colin Downie Glasgow 14 400 13 29 8 230 4 17 6 170 9 12 0 0 4 3 2 50 0 5 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 5 2 50 0 1 1 50 0 4
45 Alan McLeod Glasgow 14 390 12 21 4 100 8 9 10 290 4 12 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
46 Dawud Qadir Glasgow 14 380 12 24 8 210 0 9 6 170 12 15 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 0 1 30 0 5 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Colin De Swarte Dunfermline 13 445 33 29 12 405 15 9 1 40 18 20 1 30 0 3 11 375 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 2
48 James Jack Dunfermline 13 415 34 22 7 235 21 8 6 180 13 14 0 0 3 0 7 200 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 25 5 4
49 Gary McLeish Dundee 13 390 14 36 8 240 9 18 5 150 5 18 0 10 5 5 2 50 0 4 0 0 4 3 4 100 0 3 1 30 0 3 1 50 0 5
50 Martin Fisher Kilmarnock 13 360 4 15 0 0 4 4 13 360 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
51 Colin Simpson Livingston 12 330 13 36 4 120 7 19 8 210 6 17 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 0 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 6
52 Scott Roarty Midlothian 11 375 40 42 3 135 20 17 8 240 20 25 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 4 0 25 5 5
53 Chris Corcoran Kirkcaldy 11 355 31 32 5 185 15 17 6 170 16 15 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 5 2 75 0 2
54 Scott Coventry Dundee 11 345 34 37 8 225 14 16 3 120 20 21 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 4 100 0 3 4 100 0 3 0 25 5 7
55 Keith Robertson Livingston 11 340 23 44 8 245 10 27 3 95 13 17 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 4 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 25 5 4
56 Jim Stephen Uddingston 11 330 19 39 5 175 15 23 6 155 4 16 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 25 5 7
57 Graham Dunbar Arbroath 10 330 14 13 3 110 0 8 7 220 14 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 50 0 0
58 Michael Collumb Motherwell 10 305 7 20 2 75 5 7 8 230 2 13 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 5 6
59 Mark Leaske Edinburgh 10 290 26 39 6 170 9 20 4 120 17 19 1 30 0 3 4 100 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
60 Gary Gracey Edinburgh 10 290 23 17 10 280 4 11 0 10 19 6 2 50 0 4 4 100 0 4 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 2 2 50 0 1 1 50 0 0
61 Bryan Cumming Dundee 10 270 25 28 5 130 12 8 5 140 13 20 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 4 100 0 1 0 0 4 5
62 Christopher Sweeney Cowdenbeath 10 270 16 29 5 130 6 12 5 140 10 17 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 4 0 0 2 2
63 Jim McGeachie Kilmarnock 9 270 29 31 2 80 16 16 7 190 13 15 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 2
64 Gavin Phillips Inverness 9 270 13 19 0 0 4 4 9 270 9 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
65 Rab Warrander Kirkcaldy 9 260 24 38 5 140 8 21 4 120 16 17 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 4 1 30 0 4 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 6
66 Robert McAdam Motherwell 9 260 24 37 6 170 13 19 3 90 11 18 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 5 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4
67 Mark Gilluley Uddingston 9 260 20 35 3 90 12 20 6 170 8 15 0 0 4 5 2 50 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
68 Chris Pringle Edinburgh 8 275 29 31 4 145 19 11 4 130 10 20 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 4 125 0 7
69 Martin Jones Clackmannanshire 8 230 10 11 0 0 0 0 8 230 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 David Riggins Glasgow 8 210 0 8 7 180 0 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 2 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
71 Danny Kinney Uddingston 7 200 4 4 0 0 4 4 7 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
72 Geoff Campbell Borders 7 190 10 15 7 190 10 15 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 3 4 100 0 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0
73 Danny Turner Midlothian 6 225 34 30 4 145 22 21 2 80 12 9 0 10 5 1 4 100 0 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 4 0 25 5 3
74 Mark Graham Blairgowrie 6 210 32 30 3 115 15 18 3 95 17 12 1 30 0 1 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 4 0 25 5 5
75 Lewis McHoul Cowdenbeath 6 210 31 33 5 175 12 14 1 35 19 19 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 1 2 75 0 4
76 Daniel Wylie Dumfries 6 210 25 30 4 150 12 14 2 60 13 16 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 4 1 50 0 5
77 Darren Orr Monklands 6 195 25 22 6 195 11 11 0 0 14 11 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 4 125 0 5
78 Mark Mcallister Jnr Kilmarnock 6 190 24 18 1 50 19 14 5 140 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 4
79 Morgan McInnes Dunfermline 6 170 27 41 5 140 14 19 1 30 13 22 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 3 4 100 0 1 0 0 4 1
80 Ross Hendrie Monklands 6 170 17 16 1 40 9 5 5 130 8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 1
81 John Reid Whitburn 5 210 40 28 2 115 25 20 3 95 15 8 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 25 5 6
82 Hugh Thomson Kilmarnock 5 200 26 29 3 120 16 19 2 80 10 10 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 5 1 50 0 3
83 Ally Menzies Perth 5 180 29 28 4 140 11 16 1 40 18 12 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 5 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 0 1 50 0 3
84 Mike Keddie Kirkcaldy 5 170 35 36 0 30 22 22 5 140 13 14 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 4
85 Colin Nelson Cowdenbeath 5 160 31 36 2 70 15 19 3 90 16 17 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 4
86 Graham Rae Falkirk 5 160 12 18 5 160 12 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 4 100 0 3 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 5 1 50 0 6
87 Fred Williams Uddingston 5 150 38 35 1 40 18 22 4 110 20 13 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 4
88 Stewart Johnstone Falkirk 5 150 22 20 0 10 17 14 5 140 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
89 Andrew Finnigan Glasgow 5 135 22 22 4 100 9 11 1 35 13 11 0 0 3 3 2 50 0 3 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
90 David Stuart Cowdenbeath 4 180 41 24 1 60 21 9 3 120 20 15 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 6
91 Scott Chisholm Dunfermline 4 160 34 32 4 150 14 14 0 10 20 18 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 3 1 50 0 7
92 Billy Martin East Fife 4 150 34 27 1 40 16 15 3 110 18 12 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 7
93 Dan Inglis East Fife 4 140 44 25 0 20 25 12 4 120 19 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 6
94 Gregg McMillan Motherwell 4 135 28 23 0 20 18 12 4 115 10 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
95 Alistair Kay Edinburgh 4 130 21 29 0 10 14 14 4 120 7 15 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
96 James Ford Edinburgh 4 120 20 12 0 0 12 0 4 120 8 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
97 David Rooney Monklands 4 120 17 23 2 70 9 13 2 50 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 6
98 Clark Smith Motherwell 4 115 18 19 0 10 18 12 4 105 0 7 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
99 Billy Neil Motherwell 4 110 28 28 4 110 14 14 0 0 14 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 7
100 Dean Hutchison Kirkcaldy 4 110 25 17 0 10 16 9 4 100 9 8 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
101 Alex McDowell Livingston 4 110 24 22 0 0 9 8 4 110 15 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Ross Clark Kilmarnock 4 110 22 21 3 80 13 17 1 30 9 4 2 50 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 6
103 Ryan Tenbruck Dundee 4 100 19 10 4 100 10 5 0 0 9 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0
104 Steven Westwater Dunfermline 3 180 40 33 2 110 17 20 1 70 23 13 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 2 1 50 0 5
105 Kevin Corcoran Kirkcaldy 3 160 37 30 1 70 19 13 2 90 18 17 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 5 1 50 0 3
106 George Sutherland Whitburn 3 135 40 47 1 85 23 23 2 50 17 24 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 5 0 25 5 3
107 Kyle Cochrane Dunfermline 3 125 37 22 2 95 19 10 1 30 18 12 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 3 2 75 0 4
108 Brian Garrick Kilmarnock 3 120 37 41 1 60 22 18 2 60 15 23 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 0
109 Dylan Stanfield Falkirk 3 120 34 36 3 110 13 17 0 10 21 19 2 50 0 5 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 1 50 0 5
110 Chris Slack Motherwell 3 120 31 27 3 90 12 11 0 30 19 16 2 50 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3
111 George Paton Jnr Paisley 3 120 29 40 2 80 13 16 1 40 16 24 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 3 1 50 0 2
112 Derek Allan Levenmouth 3 115 42 27 0 30 26 15 3 85 16 12 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 1
113 Stuart Weeks Jnr Berwick Upon Tweed 3 110 39 33 0 0 20 15 3 110 19 18 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1
114 Danny Elder Dundee 3 110 31 14 0 0 13 0 3 110 18 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
115 Paul Crawford Cumbernauld 3 110 24 4 1 50 11 0 2 60 13 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 50 0 3
116 Angus Cockburn Motherwell 3 105 22 37 3 105 8 21 0 0 14 16 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 1 4 1 30 0 5 2 75 0 3
117 Robert Edment Motherwell 3 100 34 28 2 70 19 11 1 30 15 17 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 0 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4
118 Struan Bain Midlothian 3 100 31 26 3 90 16 18 0 10 15 8 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 4 0 0 4 6
119 Stevie Smith (Coa) Coatbridge 3 100 25 20 1 30 9 3 2 70 16 17 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
120 Robert Hoey Jnr Cumbernauld 3 90 26 15 0 0 15 4 3 90 11 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
121 Wayne McNaughton Uddingston 3 90 24 35 2 60 11 18 1 30 13 17 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 1
122 Lee Killen Central Ayrshire 3 80 19 19 0 0 9 3 3 80 10 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
123 Gary Ferguson (Mon) Monklands 3 80 12 20 3 80 3 12 0 0 9 8 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0
124 Nathan Hunter Dunfermline 2 120 37 35 2 90 13 10 0 30 24 25 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 1 1 50 0 6
125 Chris Hutton Falkirk 2 115 42 33 2 95 20 16 0 20 22 17 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 4 2 50 0 1 0 25 5 2
126 Richard Walkingshaw Midlothian 2 100 27 17 2 90 13 10 0 10 14 7 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 4 1 50 0 1
127 Stuart Brown Kilmarnock 2 90 39 24 0 10 16 10 2 80 23 14 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
128 Wayne Crole Blairgowrie 2 80 34 34 1 50 18 17 1 30 16 17 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 7
129 Peter Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 2 80 33 19 1 40 17 12 1 40 16 7 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 1 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0
130 Jeff Mathieson Livingston 2 80 24 25 0 10 10 5 2 70 14 20 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Alan Dickson Levenmouth 2 80 6 4 2 80 6 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 50 0 6
132 William Lindsay Levenmouth 2 75 30 22 0 25 19 9 2 50 11 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 25 5 7
133 Ray Stuart Aberdeen 2 75 17 15 2 75 17 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 2 50 0 4 0 25 5 4
134 Barry Smith (Udd) Uddingston 2 70 34 19 0 0 15 7 2 70 19 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
135 Grant Smith West Fife 2 70 32 31 2 60 18 19 0 10 14 12 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0
136 Gary Oag Thurso 2 70 28 19 0 10 17 10 2 60 11 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
137 Stephen Corcoran Kirkcaldy 2 70 27 27 2 60 9 18 0 10 18 9 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2
138 Graham Newton Glasgow 2 70 27 24 0 10 13 12 2 60 14 12 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
139 Mark McGregor (Edi) Edinburgh 2 70 27 23 0 0 16 10 2 70 11 13 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
140 Craig Davidson East Fife 2 70 26 28 1 40 14 6 1 30 12 22 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
141 George McLean Cumbernauld 2 70 25 15 2 50 8 6 0 20 17 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0
142 Mike Shepherd East Fife 2 70 21 9 0 0 16 7 2 70 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0
143 Stevie Hill Kilmarnock 2 70 20 16 1 40 13 8 1 30 7 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
144 Scott Kennedy Kirkcaldy 2 70 14 19 2 70 14 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 6
145 Andrew Stalker Midlothian 2 60 33 26 2 50 14 12 0 10 19 14 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 1 0 0 2 3
146 Paddy Nicoll Arbroath 2 60 24 30 0 0 13 10 2 60 11 20 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
147 Kenny Skene Livingston 2 60 23 25 2 50 9 9 0 10 14 16 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
148 Dougie Eldridge Coatbridge 2 60 22 15 0 0 8 0 2 60 14 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
149 Alan Kinmont Motherwell 2 60 19 30 1 30 10 14 1 30 9 16 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
150 Logan Hunt Dundee 2 60 8 13 2 60 8 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 30 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2
151 Roy Stephens Kilmarnock 2 55 17 18 0 0 14 7 2 55 3 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
152 Steven Hayes Kilmarnock 2 50 27 32 2 50 10 14 0 0 17 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
153 Kyle Robertson Dunfermline 2 50 22 26 2 50 8 12 0 0 14 14 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0
154 Dru Lockhart Cowdenbeath 2 50 18 31 0 0 11 15 2 50 7 16 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
155 Scott Cowan Kilmarnock 2 50 16 13 0 0 14 9 2 50 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0
156 Colin Brown (Arb) Arbroath 2 50 14 18 2 50 14 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
157 James McCreath Doon Valley 2 50 4 2 2 50 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Jamie Cairns Uddingston 1 105 44 27 1 65 19 15 0 40 25 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 25 5 1
159 Lee Marshall Perth 1 105 39 28 1 75 21 16 0 30 18 12 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 25 5 5
160 Steven McTernan Edinburgh 1 85 40 32 1 65 19 14 0 20 21 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 25 5 5
161 James Gibson West Fife 1 80 39 25 1 70 20 12 0 10 19 13 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 1 50 0 4
162 Grant Lennon Dunfermline 1 80 35 32 1 70 19 17 0 10 16 15 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 1 50 0 6
163 Alan Henderson East Fife 1 75 38 38 0 45 23 18 1 30 15 20 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 4 0 25 5 2
164 Bernie McGurk West Fife 1 65 39 32 0 30 23 19 1 35 16 13 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 5
165 Benjamin Brogan Edinburgh 1 65 33 24 1 65 20 17 0 0 13 7 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 25 5 7
166 Stuart McCulloch Kilmarnock 1 65 21 16 0 25 16 10 1 40 5 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 25 5 7
167 Stevie McGurn Glasgow 1 65 10 12 1 65 10 12 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 5 0
168 Mike Paterson Levenmouth 1 60 32 23 0 10 15 9 1 50 17 14 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3
169 Alan Banks Clackmannanshire 1 60 27 26 0 0 11 14 1 60 16 12 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
170 Lee Bell Berwick Upon Tweed 1 60 18 14 1 60 18 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 50 0 6
171 Barry Thomson Paisley 1 60 6 2 1 60 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 1 50 0 0
172 Willie Reid Perth 1 55 32 26 0 10 19 13 1 45 13 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 3
173 Gary Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 1 55 15 15 1 55 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 1 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 5 0 25 5 5
174 Barry Lynn Falkirk 1 55 14 17 1 55 14 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 25 5 3
175 Mark Sheridan Bannockburn 1 50 32 30 1 50 16 18 0 0 16 12 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 1 50 0 3
176 Stevie Gray Thurso 1 50 30 28 1 40 18 14 0 10 12 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 0
177 Derek Clarkin Falkirk 1 50 28 28 0 20 21 20 1 30 7 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 5
178 Mark Dobbin Motherwell 1 50 25 18 1 30 9 13 0 20 16 5 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4
179 Gordon Anderson Jnr Falkirk 1 50 23 12 0 10 18 9 1 40 5 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 4
180 Thomas McCallum (Coa) Coatbridge 1 50 23 7 1 50 8 3 0 0 15 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 50 0 5
181 Ges Baas Cumbernauld 1 50 22 13 1 30 6 3 0 20 16 10 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Steven Bell Borders 1 50 2 0 1 50 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 50 0 6
183 Robert Montgomery Glasgow 1 45 31 21 0 10 12 3 1 35 19 18 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Jamie Wharrie Uddingston 1 40 34 27 0 0 16 12 1 40 18 15 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3
185 Andy Moffat Dumfries 1 40 31 35 1 30 14 16 0 10 17 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 7
186 John Slavin Motherwell 1 40 31 23 1 30 14 14 0 10 17 9 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 0
187 Jack Ogilvie Edinburgh 1 40 24 21 0 10 13 6 1 30 11 15 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
188 Colin McCreadie Dunfermline 1 40 24 21 0 10 15 12 1 30 9 9 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
189 John Brown (UddW) Uddingston 1 40 22 22 0 10 18 13 1 30 4 9 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 7
190 Gordon Davie Falkirk 1 40 20 26 1 30 11 18 0 10 9 8 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
191 Declan Maley Glasgow 1 40 19 22 0 10 10 12 1 30 9 10 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 John Joe Kirkpatrick Glasgow 1 40 15 16 0 0 0 0 1 40 15 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Keith Mcdougall Falkirk 1 40 13 13 1 40 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 5
194 James Curran Arbroath 1 40 12 13 1 40 12 13 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
195 Tariq Ahmed Paisley 1 40 10 13 0 0 3 4 1 40 7 9 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Bob Murray Edinburgh 1 40 9 10 1 40 9 10 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
197 Barry Wraith Clackmannanshire 1 40 8 10 1 40 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
198 Mark Williams Motherwell 1 30 32 14 0 0 16 0 1 30 16 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
199 Iain Clark Kilmarnock 1 30 30 28 1 30 14 13 0 0 16 15 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 1
200 Kyle Tully Perth 1 30 28 33 1 30 17 18 0 0 11 15 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 1
201 John McCracken Monklands 1 30 27 34 1 30 12 18 0 0 15 16 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1
202 Allan Aird Livingston 1 30 26 29 0 0 11 10 1 30 15 19 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
203 Jamie Logie Levenmouth 1 30 25 27 0 0 18 16 1 30 7 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4
204 Keith Duncan West Fife 1 30 24 28 0 0 16 16 1 30 8 12 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 3
205 William Weir Uddingston 1 30 24 23 1 30 12 11 0 0 12 12 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5
206 Allan Brown Coatbridge 1 30 24 13 0 0 8 0 1 30 16 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
207 Steven Allison Snr Falkirk 1 30 23 19 0 0 15 16 1 30 8 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3
208 Allan Mackenzie Glasgow 1 30 20 15 0 0 7 8 1 30 13 7 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Brad McIlwraith Edinburgh 1 30 19 32 1 30 10 14 0 0 9 18 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
210 Jordan Graham Uddingston 1 30 18 8 1 30 9 4 0 0 9 4 0 0 2 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
211 Findlay Anderson Aberdeen 1 30 17 18 0 0 11 11 1 30 6 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
212 Alan McFadzean Falkirk 1 30 17 10 0 0 15 4 1 30 2 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0
213 Josh Riach Cowdenbeath 1 30 16 33 1 30 9 11 0 0 7 22 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Ian McCombe Edinburgh 1 30 13 20 1 30 9 13 0 0 4 7 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
215 Paul McIlwaine Livingston 1 30 11 15 0 0 5 6 1 30 6 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Greg Alexander Arbroath 1 30 11 9 1 30 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
217 Eddie Hunt Snr Dundee 1 30 10 16 1 30 10 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2
218 Kieren Riddell Borders 1 30 10 11 1 30 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 6
219 Steve Rodger Falkirk 1 30 9 10 1 30 9 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 4
220 Norman Young Paisley 1 30 7 12 1 30 7 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
221 Chris Ireland Kirkcaldy 1 30 7 8 1 30 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
222 Craig McGillvary Edinburgh 1 30 7 3 1 30 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
223 Steven Walker Cumbernauld 1 30 4 7 1 30 4 7 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Kyle Reid Kirkcaldy 1 25 28 28 0 0 14 18 1 25 14 10 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
225 Chris Melrose Edinburgh 1 25 18 29 0 0 9 15 1 25 9 14 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
226 Stuart Carroll Midlothian 1 25 9 13 0 0 5 4 1 25 4 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Grant McNairn East Kilbride 0 55 38 11 0 35 20 5 0 20 18 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 25 5 4
228 George Eaves East Fife 0 50 46 24 0 40 23 7 0 10 23 17 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
229 Greg Morris Kilmarnock 0 50 44 26 0 20 21 12 0 30 23 14 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 6
230 Alan Barnes Kilmarnock 0 45 40 32 0 25 17 17 0 20 23 15 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 2 0 25 5 1
231 Robert Williams Motherwell 0 40 41 25 0 30 25 17 0 10 16 8 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 4
232 Alex Campbell East Kilbride 0 40 38 24 0 20 18 9 0 20 20 15 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
233 Iain Gibson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 35 41 20 0 25 20 9 0 10 21 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 25 5 7
234 Willie Gray Perth 0 35 36 28 0 25 22 14 0 10 14 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 1 0 25 5 2
235 Mark Lawrence Midlothian 0 35 33 26 0 35 20 20 0 0 13 6 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 25 5 6
236 Kenny Rankin East Kilbride 0 35 27 28 0 25 9 15 0 10 18 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 5 3
237 Alan Higgins West Fife 0 35 25 29 0 25 16 14 0 10 9 15 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 25 5 5
238 Scott Spencer Levenmouth 0 35 19 11 0 35 19 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 25 5 0
239 Roy Middleton Arbroath 0 30 42 45 0 10 19 24 0 20 23 21 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 6
240 Stuart Smith (Edi) Edinburgh 0 30 40 39 0 20 20 16 0 10 20 23 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
241 Paul Doherty Kilmarnock 0 30 40 38 0 10 14 20 0 20 26 18 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 7
242 Jamie Smith Central Ayrshire 0 30 38 28 0 10 15 15 0 20 23 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0
243 George Paton Snr Paisley 0 30 37 31 0 10 16 19 0 20 21 12 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5
244 Scott Simpson (LM) Levenmouth 0 30 36 22 0 20 20 10 0 10 16 12 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5
245 Lee Butler Dundee 0 30 36 20 0 10 17 11 0 20 19 9 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
246 Kris Riddell Dunfermline 0 30 36 20 0 20 22 10 0 10 14 10 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 0
247 Kevin Glen Cumbernauld 0 30 35 33 0 10 14 10 0 20 21 23 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Stevie Elder (A&D) Ayr & District 0 30 35 16 0 10 19 10 0 20 16 6 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 6
249 Andy Lees Glasgow 0 30 34 25 0 10 19 13 0 20 15 12 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
250 James Miller Bannockburn 0 30 31 18 0 10 15 10 0 20 16 8 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
251 Paul Aird Glasgow 0 30 28 20 0 10 14 8 0 20 14 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
252 James Casey Jnr Clydebank 0 25 42 27 0 25 22 12 0 0 20 15 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 0 0 25 5 1
253 Denis Lindsay Clackmannanshire 0 25 32 38 0 25 19 18 0 0 13 20 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 3 0 25 5 3
254 Euan Caithness Kirkcaldy 0 25 27 18 0 25 17 11 0 0 10 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 25 5 6
255 Danny Wilson Bannockburn 0 25 26 29 0 25 13 17 0 0 13 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 3 0 25 5 0
256 Kyle Wright Dunfermline 0 25 23 30 0 25 12 18 0 0 11 12 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 25 5 2
257 Gregor McVicar Paisley 0 25 22 17 0 25 15 11 0 0 7 6 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 5 4
258 John Brownlie Monklands 0 25 21 14 0 25 13 10 0 0 8 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 25 5 0
259 Hugh Ross Dingwall 0 25 20 17 0 25 9 9 0 0 11 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 5 4
260 Tam O'Ware Ayr & District 0 25 18 19 0 25 16 18 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 25 5 6
261 Tony Blair Central Ayrshire 0 25 18 10 0 25 18 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 25 5 5
262 Robert Biggerstaff Levenmouth 0 25 17 20 0 25 17 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 4 0 25 5 6
263 Mark Smith East Ayrshire 0 25 15 14 0 25 15 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 25 5 5
264 Kevin Twaddle Edinburgh 0 25 14 12 0 25 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 25 5 4
265 Craig Ferguson Cowdenbeath 0 20 39 21 0 10 17 9 0 10 22 12 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
266 Charlie Traynor Uddingston 0 20 37 26 0 10 19 11 0 10 18 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 4
267 Steve Shepherd East Fife 0 20 37 19 0 10 17 8 0 10 20 11 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
268 Alan Reynolds Jnr Dunfermline 0 20 36 35 0 20 22 19 0 0 14 16 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 2
269 Dave McLaren (Dun) Dundee 0 20 36 25 0 20 21 11 0 0 15 14 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 7
270 Richard Paterson Arbroath 0 20 35 26 0 10 16 13 0 10 19 13 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
271 Nicky Ferguson Motherwell 0 20 35 18 0 20 17 9 0 0 18 9 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
272 Gordon Thomson East Fife 0 20 35 16 0 10 15 10 0 10 20 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
273 Ian Livingstone East Kilbride 0 20 34 39 0 10 14 16 0 10 20 23 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
274 Ally Mooney Inverness 0 20 34 33 0 20 20 18 0 0 14 15 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 7
275 Daniel O'Connor Coatbridge 0 20 34 24 0 10 15 11 0 10 19 13 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 7
276 Bernie Richardson Cowdenbeath 0 20 33 31 0 10 15 11 0 10 18 20 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
277 Paul Martin (EF) East Fife 0 20 33 19 0 10 15 11 0 10 18 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
278 Steve Mill Perth 0 20 32 27 0 10 17 20 0 10 15 7 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 7
279 David Ross Ayr & District 0 20 32 10 0 0 16 4 0 20 16 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
280 Stewart McAllister Kilmarnock 0 20 31 25 0 0 12 15 0 20 19 10 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
281 Steven Marshall Cowdenbeath 0 20 30 27 0 10 15 9 0 10 15 18 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
282 Stevie Milligan Monklands 0 20 30 14 0 10 11 3 0 10 19 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
283 Daniel Mackay Dingwall 0 20 27 34 0 10 13 17 0 10 14 17 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Michael Rodgers Glasgow 0 20 27 24 0 10 12 9 0 10 15 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Jack McGarvey Glasgow 0 20 26 23 0 10 10 7 0 10 16 16 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Joe Foley Coatbridge 0 20 19 11 0 20 19 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 2
287 Sean McInroe Paisley 0 20 15 11 0 20 15 11 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
288 Steven Liddle Cowdenbeath 0 10 39 40 0 0 19 18 0 10 20 22 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 1
289 Sean Aird Livingston 0 10 36 33 0 10 19 16 0 0 17 17 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 2
290 Amber Curran Midlothian 0 10 35 19 0 0 17 11 0 10 18 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 6
291 Darren Thomson Uddingston 0 10 34 33 0 10 19 14 0 0 15 19 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 4
292 Robert Norrie East Fife 0 10 33 46 0 0 16 19 0 10 17 27 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0
293 Andy McSorley Coatbridge 0 10 33 31 0 10 18 10 0 0 15 21 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 3
294 Gordon McCormack Kilmarnock 0 10 33 21 0 0 18 13 0 10 15 8 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2
295 John Welsh East Ayrshire 0 10 33 14 0 0 12 1 0 10 21 13 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
296 Thomas McIntosh Kilmarnock 0 10 32 21 0 0 12 9 0 10 20 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
297 Stuart Holland Dunfermline 0 10 31 30 0 10 17 16 0 0 14 14 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 3
298 Ian Quigley Whitburn 0 10 31 28 0 0 11 9 0 10 20 19 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 6
299 Alex Mason Arbroath 0 10 31 27 0 0 12 7 0 10 19 20 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
300 Jake Gardner Bannockburn 0 10 31 24 0 10 14 7 0 0 17 17 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
301 Rosco Duncan Dundee 0 10 31 22 0 0 14 8 0 10 17 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0
302 Colin Nicholson Blairgowrie 0 10 30 36 0 10 14 17 0 0 16 19 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 6
303 John MacAleaney Inverness 0 10 30 34 0 10 19 18 0 0 11 16 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2
304 Alan Dempster Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 30 27 0 0 13 13 0 10 17 14 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
305 Mark Searle Dunfermline 0 10 30 25 0 0 20 13 0 10 10 12 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1
306 Paul Harkness Dumfries 0 10 30 22 0 10 21 14 0 0 9 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0
307 Bryan Taylor (Mot) Motherwell 0 10 30 18 0 10 16 10 0 0 14 8 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
308 James MacNeil Inverness 0 10 30 16 0 0 11 6 0 10 19 10 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 4
309 Mark MacKissack Uddingston 0 10 29 27 0 10 15 10 0 0 14 17 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
310 Mark Murray Monklands 0 10 29 25 0 0 16 6 0 10 13 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 6
311 Simon Johnston Levenmouth 0 10 29 15 0 0 15 8 0 10 14 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
312 Mick Panzica Midlothian 0 10 28 35 0 0 15 13 0 10 13 22 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4
313 Paddy Sullivan Motherwell 0 10 28 14 0 10 16 2 0 0 12 12 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
314 Michael Thom Dunfermline 0 10 27 36 0 0 11 14 0 10 16 22 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 7
315 Hugh Murphy East Fife 0 10 27 33 0 10 13 14 0 0 14 19 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
316 Kevin Campbell West Fife 0 10 27 31 0 10 18 13 0 0 9 18 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 0
317 David Blakeway Uddingston 0 10 27 28 0 0 11 13 0 10 16 15 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
318 John Morton Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 27 28 0 10 12 13 0 0 15 15 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0
319 Michael Crielly Uddingston 0 10 27 27 0 10 14 13 0 0 13 14 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
320 Ryan Diplexcito Arbroath 0 10 27 25 0 0 16 12 0 10 11 13 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
321 Sandra Bell Ladies 0 10 27 25 0 10 15 10 0 0 12 15 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
322 Colin Pirie Blairgowrie 0 10 27 25 0 10 16 14 0 0 11 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
323 James Cairns Coatbridge 0 10 27 24 0 0 14 12 0 10 13 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5
324 Craig Hunter Edinburgh 0 10 27 18 0 10 19 7 0 0 8 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
325 Mark O'Brien East Kilbride 0 10 27 10 0 0 11 9 0 10 16 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
326 Gerry Quigley Motherwell 0 10 26 18 0 0 9 13 0 10 17 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
327 Stephen Parker Coatbridge 0 10 26 17 0 10 11 10 0 0 15 7 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
328 John Gavan Uddingston 0 10 25 29 0 10 11 8 0 0 14 21 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
329 Marc Taylor Levenmouth 0 10 25 27 0 0 13 19 0 10 12 8 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2
330 Chris Hilton Edinburgh 0 10 25 27 0 10 13 14 0 0 12 13 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
331 Jamie Gray Midlothian 0 10 25 25 0 0 14 15 0 10 11 10 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 7
332 Josh Brannan Dundee 0 10 25 20 0 0 12 10 0 10 13 10 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
333 William Edmiston Kilmarnock 0 10 25 20 0 10 12 11 0 0 13 9 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
334 Ian McDonald Perth 0 10 24 37 0 0 12 18 0 10 12 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 4
335 Scott Smith (EK) East Kilbride 0 10 24 33 0 0 8 14 0 10 16 19 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
336 Chris Sheehan Motherwell 0 10 24 33 0 0 9 16 0 10 15 17 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
337 Stevie Aitken Kilmarnock 0 10 24 31 0 0 8 17 0 10 16 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
338 Brian York Midlothian 0 10 24 31 0 10 13 17 0 0 11 14 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 5
339 Scott Douglas Coatbridge 0 10 24 20 0 0 11 9 0 10 13 11 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
340 Chris Gibson Glasgow 0 10 24 18 0 10 15 8 0 0 9 10 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Matt Gray Blairgowrie 0 10 23 28 0 0 9 16 0 10 14 12 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
342 Xander Downie Coatbridge 0 10 23 24 0 10 12 8 0 0 11 16 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
343 Gordon Angus Falkirk 0 10 23 22 0 10 16 16 0 0 7 6 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5
344 Gerry Henderson Coatbridge 0 10 23 19 0 10 13 13 0 0 10 6 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
345 Robert Rowan Coatbridge 0 10 23 6 0 0 5 0 0 10 18 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
346 Kevin McLean Glasgow 0 10 23 6 0 0 11 2 0 10 12 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
347 Mark McDonald Cowdenbeath 0 10 22 25 0 0 6 12 0 10 16 13 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
348 Gordon Anderson Snr Falkirk 0 10 22 22 0 10 17 16 0 0 5 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 7
349 Peter Morton East Fife 0 10 22 17 0 10 14 11 0 0 8 6 0 10 5 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1
350 Scott Eadie Uddingston 0 10 21 30 0 10 9 16 0 0 12 14 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
351 Iain Arthur Edinburgh 0 10 21 30 0 10 12 15 0 0 9 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
352 Rab Jarrett Cowdenbeath 0 10 21 25 0 0 6 7 0 10 15 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
353 Marc Hendry Paisley 0 10 21 22 0 0 10 9 0 10 11 13 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
354 Ross Dixon East Ayrshire 0 10 21 22 0 10 14 10 0 0 7 12 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
355 Robert Connelly East Ayrshire 0 10 21 8 0 10 12 5 0 0 9 3 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
356 Ross Davidson Motherwell 0 10 20 15 0 10 12 8 0 0 8 7 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
357 John Watson Whitburn 0 10 20 14 0 10 18 12 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 4
358 David Thornton Arbroath 0 10 19 24 0 10 11 16 0 0 8 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
359 Alan Moreland Levenmouth 0 10 19 20 0 10 11 5 0 0 8 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
360 Alan Beattie Central Ayrshire 0 10 19 19 0 0 5 6 0 10 14 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
361 Jonathan Adams Clydebank 0 10 19 18 0 10 19 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
362 Chris Ready Monklands 0 10 19 13 0 0 4 5 0 10 15 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Tam Forbes East Fife 0 10 18 30 0 0 7 19 0 10 11 11 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
364 Scott Robertson East Fife 0 10 18 22 0 0 5 11 0 10 13 11 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
365 Jordan Gribben Monklands 0 10 18 20 0 0 7 7 0 10 11 13 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
366 Kal Wilson Dunfermline 0 10 18 16 0 10 18 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5
367 Mark Nailen Uddingston 0 10 18 16 0 10 18 16 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 7
368 John Armstrong Edinburgh 0 10 17 30 0 0 8 17 0 10 9 13 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
369 Kevin Gibb Dunfermline 0 10 17 23 0 10 12 16 0 0 5 7 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 7
370 Mark Glover Kirkcaldy 0 10 17 15 0 10 17 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 3
371 Mathew Smith Midlothian 0 10 16 21 0 0 6 13 0 10 10 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
372 Alistair Lyons Glasgow 0 10 16 19 0 0 2 3 0 10 14 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 David Brydon Borders 0 10 16 13 0 10 16 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 4
374 Colin Brown (LM) Levenmouth 0 10 16 11 0