THE SPA MICK McGOLDRICK INDIVIDUAL MEMBERSHIP
PROVISIONAL RANKINGS 2018
 
                                                                           
Top 64 2017 Overall
Totals
2018
Totals
2017
B/F
Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6
Scottish Championships
NO NAME AREA Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr
1 Mark Boyle Falkirk 82 3750 0 34 35 1575 0 10 47 2175 0 24 15 575 0 2 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Scott Gillespie Motherwell 51 1650 0 21 15 475 0 8 36 1175 0 13 4 100 0 2 11 375 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ryan Davie Cumbernauld 49 1855 3 31 12 405 0 4 37 1450 3 27 11 375 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ross Fernie Midlothian 48 1935 0 26 21 1030 0 13 27 905 0 13 20 1000 0 8 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alan Saunders East Fife 40 2060 4 19 4 100 0 4 36 1960 4 15 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ross McInnes Dunfermline 37 1160 0 24 2 60 0 5 35 1100 0 19 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Steven Bennie Falkirk 34 1390 5 27 4 100 0 3 30 1290 5 24 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 David Farrell Glasgow 31 1065 5 20 12 405 0 6 19 660 5 14 11 375 0 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Jamie Burnett Motherwell 30 915 7 19 8 230 0 5 22 685 7 14 1 30 0 4 7 200 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Liam Dunster Dunfermline 29 955 4 22 22 775 0 5 7 180 4 17 7 200 0 3 15 575 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stuart Weeks Snr Berwick Upon Tweed 26 790 5 22 4 100 0 5 22 690 5 17 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Scott Ross Glasgow 25 1140 7 25 2 60 5 9 23 1080 2 16 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Kevin MacLeod East Fife 25 680 0 21 14 400 0 6 11 280 0 15 7 200 0 3 7 200 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sean Riach Glasgow 24 795 0 28 3 80 0 8 21 715 0 20 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Davy Markey Glasgow 22 740 8 26 2 60 0 9 20 680 8 17 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 John MacFarlane Motherwell 22 695 17 24 2 50 4 6 20 645 13 18 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Ryan Fleming Dundee 21 635 0 13 2 60 0 3 19 575 0 10 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Jamie McCutcheon Motherwell 20 645 20 28 2 60 5 5 18 585 15 23 0 10 5 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Jamie Simpson East Fife 20 615 9 19 2 50 0 0 18 565 9 19 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Graeme Sillars Kilmarnock 19 505 0 20 2 50 0 3 17 455 0 17 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Paul McCutcheon Motherwell 18 490 4 32 5 130 0 6 13 360 4 26 1 30 0 3 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Paul Graham Glasgow 17 500 16 30 1 40 5 8 16 460 11 22 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Pete Smith Clackmannanshire 17 490 6 26 7 200 4 8 10 290 2 18 7 200 0 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Marc Fleming Dundee 17 470 5 18 8 230 0 8 9 240 5 10 7 200 0 6 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Billy Henderson Kilmarnock 16 545 15 32 2 60 0 3 14 485 15 29 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Paddy McMullan Coatbridge 15 760 5 1 0 0 0 0 15 760 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Jamie Lynn Central Ayrshire 15 560 15 10 0 0 0 0 15 560 15 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Paul Cruickshank Edinburgh 15 430 14 25 5 130 0 8 10 300 14 17 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Brian Thomson (LM) Levenmouth 15 415 11 11 4 110 5 4 11 305 6 7 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 John Owen Uddingston 15 410 4 17 4 100 0 4 11 310 4 13 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Scott Dunbar Perth 14 410 15 20 2 60 5 7 12 350 10 13 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Davy Forrest Livingston 14 380 5 21 2 60 0 6 12 320 5 15 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Colin De Swarte Dunfermline 13 445 18 25 12 405 0 5 1 40 18 20 1 30 0 3 11 375 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 James Jack Dunfermline 13 380 16 15 7 200 3 1 6 180 13 14 0 0 3 0 7 200 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Robert Douglas Uddingston 13 380 14 21 2 50 4 2 11 330 10 19 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Martin Fisher Kilmarnock 13 360 0 11 0 0 0 0 13 360 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Andy MacKinnon Kirkcaldy 13 340 16 33 5 130 0 8 8 210 16 25 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Shaun Wishart Kirkcaldy 13 340 13 34 6 150 0 7 7 190 13 27 4 100 0 3 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Ryan Fisher Motherwell 12 315 8 23 3 80 0 5 9 235 8 18 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Robert Stephen Glasgow 11 300 0 3 11 300 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 7 200 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Alan McLeod Glasgow 10 290 12 14 0 0 8 2 10 290 4 12 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Michael Collumb Motherwell 10 280 2 15 2 50 0 2 8 230 2 13 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Colin Simpson Livingston 10 270 6 20 2 60 0 3 8 210 6 17 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Alan Reynolds Snr Dunfermline 10 260 9 16 4 100 0 2 6 160 9 14 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Andrew Norrie Coatbridge 10 260 9 9 5 130 0 2 5 130 9 7 1 30 0 1 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Scott Roarty Midlothian 9 280 25 25 1 40 5 0 8 240 20 25 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Gavin Phillips Inverness 9 270 9 15 0 0 0 0 9 270 9 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Mark Leaske Edinburgh 9 250 17 26 5 130 0 7 4 120 17 19 1 30 0 3 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Graham Dunbar Arbroath 8 250 14 10 1 30 0 5 7 220 14 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Ian Lally Kirkcaldy 8 240 15 27 0 20 10 6 8 220 5 21 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Chris Corcoran Kirkcaldy 8 230 21 18 2 60 5 3 6 170 16 15 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Martin Jones Clackmannanshire 8 230 10 11 0 0 0 0 8 230 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Colin Downie Glasgow 8 220 13 20 2 50 4 8 6 170 9 12 0 0 4 3 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Mark Gilluley Uddingston 8 220 12 25 2 50 4 10 6 170 8 15 0 0 4 5 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Dawud Qadir Glasgow 8 220 12 19 2 50 0 4 6 170 12 15 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Marc Johnstone Coatbridge 7 215 15 16 2 60 5 2 5 155 10 14 0 10 5 1 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Gary McLeish Dundee 7 210 10 27 2 60 5 9 5 150 5 18 0 10 5 5 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Jim McGeachie Kilmarnock 7 200 22 19 0 10 9 4 7 190 13 15 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Danny Kinney Uddingston 7 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Robert McAdam Motherwell 7 190 11 22 4 100 0 4 3 90 11 18 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Jim Stephen Uddingston 7 185 4 18 1 30 0 2 6 155 4 16 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Danny Turner Midlothian 6 190 17 14 4 110 5 5 2 80 12 9 0 10 5 1 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Mark Graham Blairgowrie 6 175 17 15 3 80 0 3 3 95 17 12 1 30 0 1 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Christopher Sweeney Cowdenbeath 6 170 10 20 1 30 0 3 5 140 10 17 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Gary Gracey Edinburgh 6 160 19 14 6 150 0 8 0 10 19 6 2 50 0 4 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Steven Kirkpatrick Dumfries 6 155 11 11 0 0 4 3 6 155 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Mike Keddie Kirkcaldy 5 150 21 24 0 10 8 10 5 140 13 14 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Rab Warrander Kirkcaldy 5 150 20 24 1 30 4 7 4 120 16 17 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Mark Mcallister Jnr Kilmarnock 5 150 13 7 0 10 8 3 5 140 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Stewart Johnstone Falkirk 5 150 10 11 0 10 5 5 5 140 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Bryan Cumming Dundee 5 140 18 20 0 0 5 0 5 140 13 20 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Ross Hendrie Monklands 5 130 8 11 0 0 0 0 5 130 8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 David Stuart Cowdenbeath 4 160 25 16 1 40 5 1 3 120 20 15 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Chris Pringle Edinburgh 4 140 18 28 0 10 8 8 4 130 10 20 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Keith Robertson Livingston 4 135 18 25 1 40 5 8 3 95 13 17 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Gregg McMillan Motherwell 4 125 18 15 0 10 8 4 4 115 10 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Dan Inglis East Fife 4 120 26 16 0 0 7 3 4 120 19 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Colin Nelson Cowdenbeath 4 120 19 23 1 30 3 6 3 90 16 17 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 James Ford Edinburgh 4 120 15 12 0 0 7 0 4 120 8 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Alistair Kay Edinburgh 4 120 10 19 0 0 3 4 4 120 7 15 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Clark Smith Motherwell 4 115 9 17 0 10 9 10 4 105 0 7 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Fred Williams Uddingston 4 110 26 20 0 0 6 7 4 110 20 13 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Alex McDowell Livingston 4 110 22 22 0 0 7 8 4 110 15 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Dean Hutchison Kirkcaldy 4 110 17 8 0 10 8 0 4 100 9 8 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Pat Holtz Uddingston 4 100 3 2 4 100 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Scott Coventry Dundee 3 120 26 26 0 0 6 5 3 120 20 21 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Billy Martin East Fife 3 120 25 17 0 10 7 5 3 110 18 12 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 John Reid Whitburn 3 115 25 13 0 20 10 5 3 95 15 8 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Stuart Weeks Jnr Berwick Upon Tweed 3 110 26 27 0 0 7 9 3 110 19 18 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Danny Elder Dundee 3 110 24 14 0 0 6 0 3 110 18 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Derek Allan Levenmouth 3 95 25 13 0 10 9 1 3 85 16 12 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Lewis McHoul Cowdenbeath 3 95 24 26 2 60 5 7 1 35 19 19 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Robert Hoey Jnr Cumbernauld 3 90 18 15 0 0 7 4 3 90 11 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Andrew Finnigan Glasgow 3 85 16 17 2 50 3 6 1 35 13 11 0 0 3 3 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Lee Killen Central Ayrshire 3 80 13 16 0 0 3 0 3 80 10 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Ross Clark Kilmarnock 3 80 12 10 2 50 3 6 1 30 9 4 2 50 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Geoff Campbell Borders 3 80 0 7 3 80 0 7 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 David Riggins Glasgow 3 80 0 5 2 50 0 2 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Kevin Corcoran Kirkcaldy 2 100 26 20 0 10 8 3 2 90 18 17 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Steven Westwater Dunfermline 2 100 25 23 1 30 2 10 1 70 23 13 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Stuart Brown Kilmarnock 2 90 30 19 0 10 7 5 2 80 23 14 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Hugh Thomson Kilmarnock 2 90 17 18 0 10 7 8 2 80 10 10 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Brian Garrick Kilmarnock 2 80 25 30 0 20 10 7 2 60 15 23 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Daniel Wylie Dumfries 2 80 23 21 0 20 10 5 2 60 13 16 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Jeff Mathieson Livingston 2 80 22 25 0 10 8 5 2 70 14 20 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Chris Slack Motherwell 2 80 22 19 2 50 3 3 0 30 19 16 2 50 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 George Sutherland Whitburn 2 70 27 28 0 20 10 4 2 50 17 24 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Scott Chisholm Dunfermline 2 70 25 20 2 60 5 2 0 10 20 18 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Barry Smith (Udd) Uddingston 2 70 24 17 0 0 5 5 2 70 19 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Ally Menzies Perth 2 70 22 22 1 30 4 10 1 40 18 12 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Stevie Smith (Coa) Coatbridge 2 70 21 17 0 0 5 0 2 70 16 17 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Morgan McInnes Dunfermline 2 70 18 28 1 40 5 6 1 30 13 22 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Mark McGregor (Edi) Edinburgh 2 70 17 18 0 0 6 5 2 70 11 13 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Mike Shepherd East Fife 2 70 10 7 0 0 5 5 2 70 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Dylan Stanfield Falkirk 2 60 24 28 2 50 3 9 0 10 21 19 2 50 0 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Graham Newton Glasgow 2 60 18 19 0 0 4 7 2 60 14 12 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Dougie Eldridge Coatbridge 2 60 18 15 0 0 4 0 2 60 14 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Paul Crawford Cumbernauld 2 60 18 4 0 0 5 0 2 60 13 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Paddy Nicoll Arbroath 2 60 17 25 0 0 6 5 2 60 11 20 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Wayne McNaughton Uddingston 2 60 16 21 1 30 3 4 1 30 13 17 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Gary Oag Thurso 2 60 16 9 0 0 5 0 2 60 11 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Craig Davidson East Fife 2 60 15 22 1 30 3 0 1 30 12 22 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 David Rooney Monklands 2 60 13 15 0 10 5 5 2 50 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Roy Stephens Kilmarnock 2 55 8 15 0 0 5 4 2 55 3 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 William Lindsay Levenmouth 2 50 17 13 0 0 6 0 2 50 11 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Dru Lockhart Cowdenbeath 2 50 12 20 0 0 5 4 2 50 7 16 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Scott Cowan Kilmarnock 2 50 9 9 0 0 7 5 2 50 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Mike Paterson Levenmouth 1 60 24 19 0 10 7 5 1 50 17 14 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Alan Banks Clackmannanshire 1 60 21 17 0 0 5 5 1 60 16 12 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Wayne Crole Blairgowrie 1 50 26 20 0 20 10 3 1 30 16 17 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Ges Baas Cumbernauld 1 50 18 13 1 30 2 3 0 20 16 10 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Mark Dobbin Motherwell 1 50 18 12 1 30 2 7 0 20 16 5 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Gordon Anderson Jnr Falkirk 1 50 12 4 0 10 7 1 1 40 5 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Bernie McGurk West Fife 1 45 23 23 0 10 7 10 1 35 16 13 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Willie Reid Perth 1 45 19 14 0 0 6 1 1 45 13 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Kyle Cochrane Dunfermline 1 40 26 13 0 10 8 1 1 30 18 12 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Robert Edment Motherwell 1 40 24 21 0 10 9 4 1 30 15 17 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Jamie Wharrie Uddingston 1 40 23 25 0 0 5 10 1 40 18 15 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Stephen Corcoran Kirkcaldy 1 40 22 15 1 30 4 6 0 10 18 9 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Peter Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 1 40 22 12 0 0 6 5 1 40 16 7 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 George Paton Jnr Paisley 1 40 21 30 0 0 5 6 1 40 16 24 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 John Slavin Motherwell 1 40 20 16 1 30 3 7 0 10 17 9 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Jack Ogilvie Edinburgh 1 40 19 21 0 10 8 6 1 30 11 15 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Benjamin Brogan Edinburgh 1 40 18 14 1 40 5 7 0 0 13 7 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 John Joe Kirkpatrick Glasgow 1 40 15 16 0 0 0 0 1 40 15 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Gordon Davie Falkirk 1 40 11 17 1 30 2 9 0 10 9 8 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 John Brown (UddW) Uddingston 1 40 11 16 0 10 7 7 1 30 4 9 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Tariq Ahmed Paisley 1 40 10 13 0 0 3 4 1 40 7 9 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Stuart McCulloch Kilmarnock 1 40 10 6 0 0 5 0 1 40 5 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Stevie McGurn Glasgow 1 40 5 7 1 40 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Robert Montgomery Glasgow 1 35 26 20 0 0 7 2 1 35 19 18 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Mark Williams Motherwell 1 30 23 14 0 0 7 0 1 30 16 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Alan Henderson East Fife 1 30 21 26 0 0 6 6 1 30 15 20 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Allan Aird Livingston 1 30 20 20 0 0 5 1 1 30 15 19 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Allan Brown Coatbridge 1 30 20 13 0 0 4 0 1 30 16 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Iain Clark Kilmarnock 1 30 19 19 1 30 3 4 0 0 16 15 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Allan Mackenzie Glasgow 1 30 18 14 0 0 5 7 1 30 13 7 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Darren Orr Monklands 1 30 17 13 1 30 3 2 0 0 14 11 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 William Weir Uddingston 1 30 15 16 1 30 3 4 0 0 12 12 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Declan Maley Glasgow 1 30 14 19 0 0 5 9 1 30 9 10 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Keith Duncan West Fife 1 30 14 13 0 0 6 1 1 30 8 12 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Alan Kinmont Motherwell 1 30 13 21 0 0 4 5 1 30 9 16 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Jamie Logie Levenmouth 1 30 13 19 0 0 6 8 1 30 7 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Colin McCreadie Dunfermline 1 30 13 14 0 0 4 5 1 30 9 9 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Steven Allison Snr Falkirk 1 30 13 10 0 0 5 7 1 30 8 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Gary Ferguson (Mon) Monklands 1 30 12 17 1 30 3 9 0 0 9 8 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Stevie Hill Kilmarnock 1 30 12 11 0 0 5 3 1 30 7 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Derek Clarkin Falkirk 1 30 11 17 0 0 4 9 1 30 7 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Jordan Graham Uddingston 1 30 11 8 1 30 2 4 0 0 9 4 0 0 2 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Findlay Anderson Aberdeen 1 30 10 13 0 0 4 6 1 30 6 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Alan McFadzean Falkirk 1 30 9 7 0 0 7 1 1 30 2 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Paul McIlwaine Livingston 1 30 8 10 0 0 2 1 1 30 6 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Ian McCombe Edinburgh 1 30 7 15 1 30 3 8 0 0 4 7 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Bob Murray Edinburgh 1 30 3 5 1 30 3 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Craig McGillvary Edinburgh 1 30 3 3 1 30 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Steven Walker Cumbernauld 1 30 2 7 1 30 2 7 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Alan Dickson Levenmouth 1 30 1 4 1 30 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Logan Hunt Dundee 1 30 1 3 1 30 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Kyle Reid Kirkcaldy 1 25 20 16 0 0 6 6 1 25 14 10 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Chris Melrose Edinburgh 1 25 11 17 0 0 2 3 1 25 9 14 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Stuart Carroll Midlothian 1 25 7 9 0 0 3 0 1 25 4 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Nathan Hunter Dunfermline 0 40 31 30 0 10 7 5 0 30 24 25 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Greg Morris Kilmarnock 0 40 31 18 0 10 8 4 0 30 23 14 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Jamie Cairns Uddingston 0 40 30 12 0 0 5 0 0 40 25 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 Lee Marshall Perth 0 40 26 18 0 10 8 6 0 30 18 12 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Chris Hutton Falkirk 0 30 30 23 0 10 8 6 0 20 22 17 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Alex Campbell East Kilbride 0 30 27 20 0 10 7 5 0 20 20 15 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Lee Butler Dundee 0 30 27 15 0 10 8 6 0 20 19 9 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Scott Simpson (LM) Levenmouth 0 30 26 18 0 20 10 6 0 10 16 12 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Stevie Elder (A&D) Ayr & District 0 30 24 9 0 10 8 3 0 20 16 6 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Andy Lees Glasgow 0 30 23 18 0 10 8 6 0 20 15 12 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 George Eaves East Fife 0 20 31 21 0 10 8 4 0 10 23 17 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Paul Doherty Kilmarnock 0 20 30 26 0 0 4 8 0 20 26 18 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Stuart Smith (Edi) Edinburgh 0 20 29 28 0 10 9 5 0 10 20 23 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 James Gibson West Fife 0 20 28 21 0 10 9 8 0 10 19 13 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Roy Middleton Arbroath 0 20 27 30 0 0 4 9 0 20 23 21 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Kevin Glen Cumbernauld 0 20 27 25 0 0 6 2 0 20 21 23 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Steven McTernan Edinburgh 0 20 27 23 0 0 6 5 0 20 21 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Alan Barnes Kilmarnock 0 20 26 22 0 0 3 7 0 20 23 15 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 George Paton Snr Paisley 0 20 26 22 0 0 5 10 0 20 21 12 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Jamie Smith Central Ayrshire 0 20 25 16 0 0 2 3 0 20 23 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Grant McNairn East Kilbride 0 20 25 6 0 0 7 0 0 20 18 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Robert Williams Motherwell 0 20 24 15 0 10 8 7 0 10 16 8 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Grant Smith West Fife 0 20 23 21 0 10 9 9 0 10 14 12 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Jack McGarvey Glasgow 0 20 23 19 0 10 7 3 0 10 16 16 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Stewart McAllister Kilmarnock 0 20 23 17 0 0 4 7 0 20 19 10 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Daniel Mackay Dingwall 0 20 22 24 0 10 8 7 0 10 14 17 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Kris Riddell Dunfermline 0 20 22 14 0 10 8 4 0 10 14 10 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 James Miller Bannockburn 0 20 22 13 0 0 6 5 0 20 16 8 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Richard Walkingshaw Midlothian 0 20 22 9 0 10 8 2 0 10 14 7 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 David Ross Ayr & District 0 20 22 6 0 0 6 0 0 20 16 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Steven Marshall Cowdenbeath 0 20 21 23 0 10 6 5 0 10 15 18 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Paul Aird Glasgow 0 20 21 14 0 0 7 2 0 20 14 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 George McLean Cumbernauld 0 20 20 10 0 0 3 1 0 20 17 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Steven Liddle Cowdenbeath 0 10 27 26 0 0 7 4 0 10 20 22 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Craig Ferguson Cowdenbeath 0 10 27 16 0 0 5 4 0 10 22 12 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Iain Gibson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 27 11 0 0 6 0 0 10 21 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Steve Shepherd East Fife 0 10 26 15 0 0 6 4 0 10 20 11 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 John Welsh East Ayrshire 0 10 26 14 0 0 5 1 0 10 21 13 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Nicky Ferguson Motherwell 0 10 26 12 0 10 8 3 0 0 18 9 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Sean Aird Livingston 0 10 25 22 0 10 8 5 0 0 17 17 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Alex Mason Arbroath 0 10 25 20 0 0 6 0 0 10 19 20 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Andrew Stalker Midlothian 0 10 25 19 0 0 6 5 0 10 19 14 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Thomas McIntosh Kilmarnock 0 10 25 17 0 0 5 5 0 10 20 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Richard Paterson Arbroath 0 10 25 17 0 0 6 4 0 10 19 13 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Ian Livingstone East Kilbride 0 10 24 28 0 0 4 5 0 10 20 23 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Gordon Thomson East Fife 0 10 24 8 0 0 4 2 0 10 20 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Robert Norrie East Fife 0 10 23 32 0 0 6 5 0 10 17 27 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Bernie Richardson Cowdenbeath 0 10 23 24 0 0 5 4 0 10 18 20 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Ian Quigley Whitburn 0 10 23 22 0 0 3 3 0 10 20 19 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Charlie Traynor Uddingston 0 10 23 20 0 0 5 5 0 10 18 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Daniel O'Connor Coatbridge 0 10 23 19 0 0 4 6 0 10 19 13 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Alan Dempster Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 23 19 0 0 6 5 0 10 17 14 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Dave McLaren (Dun) Dundee 0 10 23 15 0 10 8 1 0 0 15 14 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Amber Curran Midlothian 0 10 23 9 0 0 5 1 0 10 18 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Darren Thomson Uddingston 0 10 22 23 0 10 7 4 0 0 15 19 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Grant Lennon Dunfermline 0 10 22 22 0 0 6 7 0 10 16 15 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Andy Moffat Dumfries 0 10 22 20 0 0 5 1 0 10 17 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Alan Reynolds Jnr Dunfermline 0 10 22 19 0 10 8 3 0 0 14 16 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Mark Lawrence Midlothian 0 10 22 15 0 10 9 9 0 0 13 6 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Rosco Duncan Dundee 0 10 22 14 0 0 5 0 0 10 17 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Stevie Milligan Monklands 0 10 22 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 19 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Struan Bain Midlothian 0 10 22 10 0 0 7 2 0 10 15 8 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 David Blakeway Uddingston 0 10 21 21 0 0 5 6 0 10 16 15 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Stuart Holland Dunfermline 0 10 21 21 0 10 7 7 0 0 14 14 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Willie Gray Perth 0 10 21 19 0 0 7 5 0 10 14 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Kenny Rankin East Kilbride 0 10 21 18 0 0 3 5 0 10 18 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Paul Martin (EF) East Fife 0 10 21 17 0 0 3 9 0 10 18 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Michael Crielly Uddingston 0 10 21 17 0 10 8 3 0 0 13 14 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Bryan Taylor (Mot) Motherwell 0 10 21 14 0 10 7 6 0 0 14 8 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 James MacNeil Inverness 0 10 21 10 0 0 2 0 0 10 19 10 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Mark O'Brien East Kilbride 0 10 21 7 0 0 5 6 0 10 16 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Scott Smith (EK) East Kilbride 0 10 20 28 0 0 4 9 0 10 16 19 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Mark Murray Monklands 0 10 20 22 0 0 7 3 0 10 13 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Stevie Aitken Kilmarnock 0 10 20 21 0 0 4 7 0 10 16 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Gerry Quigley Motherwell 0 10 20 13 0 0 3 8 0 10 17 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Gordon McCormack Kilmarnock 0 10 20 13 0 0 5 5 0 10 15 8 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Steve Mill Perth 0 10 20 13 0 0 5 6 0 10 15 7 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 James Cairns Coatbridge 0 10 20 13 0 0 7 1 0 10 13 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Simon Johnston Levenmouth 0 10 20 11 0 0 6 4 0 10 14 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Robert Rowan Coatbridge 0 10 20 6 0 0 2 0 0 10 18 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Mick Panzica Midlothian 0 10 19 30 0 0 6 8 0 10 13 22 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Michael Thom Dunfermline 0 10 19 23 0 0 3 1 0 10 16 22 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Chris Sheehan Motherwell 0 10 19 22 0 0 4 5 0 10 15 17 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Josh Brannan Dundee 0 10 19 20 0 0 6 10 0 10 13 10 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Ally Mooney Inverness 0 10 19 20 0 10 5 5 0 0 14 15 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Michael Rodgers Glasgow 0 10 19 19 0 0 4 4 0 10 15 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Brian York Midlothian 0 10 19 18 0 10 8 4 0 0 11 14 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 Chris Ready Monklands 0 10 19 13 0 0 4 5 0 10 15 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Mark Searle Dunfermline 0 10 18 21 0 0 8 9 0 10 10 12 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Rab Jarrett Cowdenbeath 0 10 18 20 0 0 3 2 0 10 15 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Stevie Gray Thurso 0 10 18 19 0 0 6 5 0 10 12 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Matt Gray Blairgowrie 0 10 18 18 0 0 4 6 0 10 14 12 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Scott Douglas Coatbridge 0 10 18 16 0 0 5 5 0 10 13 11 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Chris Gibson Glasgow 0 10 18 16 0 10 9 6 0 0 9 10 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Mark McDonald Cowdenbeath 0 10 18 15 0 0 2 2 0 10 16 13 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Ian McDonald Perth 0 10 17 20 0 0 5 1 0 10 12 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Ryan Diplexcito Arbroath 0 10 17 19 0 0 6 6 0 10 11 13 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Alan Beattie Central Ayrshire 0 10 17 15 0 0 3 2 0 10 14 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Kenny Skene Livingston 0 10 16 18 0 0 2 2 0 10 14 16 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Marc Taylor Levenmouth 0 10 16 18 0 0 4 10 0 10 12 8 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Marc Hendry Paisley 0 10 16 18 0 0 5 5 0 10 11 13 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Kevin McLean Glasgow 0 10 16 6 0 0 4 2 0 10 12 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Scott Robertson East Fife 0 10 15 15 0 0 2 4 0 10 13 11 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Ross Davidson Motherwell 0 10 15 15 0 10 7 8 0 0 8 7 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Ross Dixon East Ayrshire 0 10 14 20 0 10 7 8 0 0 7 12 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Alan Higgins West Fife 0 10 14 19 0 0 5 4 0 10 9 15 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Alistair Lyons Glasgow 0 10 14 16 0 0 0 0 0 10 14 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Jordan Gribben Monklands 0 10 14 16 0 0 3 3 0 10 11 13 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Peter Morton East Fife 0 10 14 10 0 10 6 4 0 0 8 6 0 10 5 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Tam Forbes East Fife 0 10 13 19 0 0 2 8 0 10 11 11 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Mathew Smith Midlothian 0 10 13 14 0 0 3 6 0 10 10 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Jamie Gray Midlothian 0 10 13 13 0 0 2 3 0 10 11 10 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 John Armstrong Edinburgh 0 10 12 19 0 0 3 6 0 10 9 13 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Kevin Dooley Falkirk 0 10 12 8 0 10 8 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Kevin Gibb Dunfermline 0 10 11 13 0 10 6 6 0 0 5 7 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Darren Raine Midlothian 0 10 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 John Watson Whitburn 0 10 9 11 0 10 7 9 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Greg Bonar Midlothian 0 10 9 6 0 10 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Andy Fleming Glasgow 0 10 9 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Joe Foley Coatbridge 0 10 9 3 0 10 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Mark Nailen Uddingston 0 10 9 2 0 10 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Lee Bell Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 8 9 0 10 8 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Jonathan Adams Clydebank 0 10 8 8 0 10 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Stevie Fong Kirkcaldy 0 10 8 7 0 10 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 John McConnachie East Ayrshire 0 10 8 2 0 10 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Dan Tuck Glasgow 0 10 8 1 0 10 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 Alan Sommerville Kirkcaldy 0 10 7 8 0 10 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 James Curran Arbroath 0 10 7 6 0 10 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 David Brydon Borders 0 10 7 4 0 10 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Scott Spencer Levenmouth 0 10 7 4 0 10 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Yalcin Eroglu Edinburgh 0 10 6 8 0 10 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Martyn Muir Central Ayrshire 0 10 6 6 0 10 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Raymond Mclachlan Bannockburn 0 10 6 6 0 10 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Barry Wraith Clackmannanshire 0 10 6 5 0 10 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Kevin Matthews Edinburgh 0 10 6 5 0 10 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Marin Zaharia Midlothian 0 10 6 2 0 10 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Daniel Price Edinburgh 0 10 6 1 0 10 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Antz Morrison Falkirk 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Gavin Kerr Bannockburn 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Sean McInroe Paisley 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Kathleen Paton Ladies 0 0 27 16 0 0 6 5 0 0 21 11 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 James Casey Jnr Clydebank 0 0 26 21 0 0 6 6 0 0 20 15 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Stuart Martin Central Ayrshire 0 0 26 16 0 0 6 10 0 0 20 6 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Peter Robertson (Dun) Dundee 0 0 24 21 0 0 6 4 0 0 18 17 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 David Baillie Clydebank 0 0 24 15 0 0 6 5 0 0 18 10 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 George Grosset Cowdenbeath 0 0 23 29 0 0 6 5 0 0 17 24 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Jamie Mckay East Ayrshire 0 0 23 25 0 0 5 4 0 0 18 21 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Steve Hardwick Arbroath 0 0 23 23 0 0 7 2 0 0 16 21 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Chris Mullen Glasgow 0 0 23 23 0 0 7 7 0 0 16 16 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Reece Burton Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 23 19 0 0 6 1 0 0 17 18 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Colin Welsh East Ayrshire 0 0 23 19 0 0 6 8 0 0 17 11 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Craig Sandford Dundee 0 0 22 29 0 0 5 9 0 0 17 20 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Steven Hayes Kilmarnock 0 0 22 23 0 0 5 5 0 0 17 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Stephen Rafferty Kirkcaldy 0 0 22 22 0 0 4 5 0 0 18 17 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Nick Denson Dundee 0 0 22 21 0 0 6 5 0 0 16 16 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Mark Sheridan Bannockburn 0 0 22 21 0 0 6 9 0 0 16 12 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Gavin Gillespie Edinburgh 0 0 22 20 0 0 6 9 0 0 16 11 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Brian McNair (DW) Dingwall 0 0 22 18 0 0 6 5 0 0 16 13 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Davie Boyd Kilmarnock 0 0 22 17 0 0 4 2 0 0 18 15 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Andy Rylance Perth 0 0 22 17 0 0 5 6 0 0 17 11 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Stevie Sheridan Monklands 0 0 22 17 0 0 6 0 0 0 16 17 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Sammy McMillan Kilmarnock 0 0 22 12 0 0 3 4 0 0 19 8 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Kyle Davidson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 22 12 0 0 5 2 0 0 17 10 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 George Cunningham Clydebank 0 0 22 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 17 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Kevin Chalmers Levenmouth 0 0 21 32 0 0 6 5 0 0 15 27 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Colin Locke Coatbridge 0 0 21 23 0 0 6 1 0 0 15 22 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Kane Scott Arbroath 0 0 21 23 0 0 6 2 0 0 15 21 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Paul McIntyre Motherwell 0 0 21 21 0 0 4 8 0 0 17 13 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Barry Galloway East Fife 0 0 21 21 0 0 6 5 0 0 15 16 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Mike Murdoch East Fife 0 0 21 20 0 0 5 0 0 0 16 20 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 John Friel Dunfermline 0 0 21 18 0 0 7 5 0 0 14 13 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Kevin Weldon Monklands 0 0 21 15 0 0 5 5 0 0 16 10 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Mark Donald Arbroath 0 0 21 14 0 0 5 3 0 0 16 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Alan McWilliams Kirkcaldy 0 0 21 12 0 0 5 0 0 0 16 12 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Bob Morrison Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 21 11 0 0 5 2 0 0 16 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Stewart Smith Motherwell 0 0 20 26 0 0 3 8 0 0 17 18 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Tam Peters Midlothian 0 0 20 25 0 0 3 4 0 0 17 21 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Derek Williams Motherwell 0 0 20 24 0 0 5 5 0 0 15 19 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Andy McSorley Coatbridge 0 0 20 22 0 0 5 1 0 0 15 21 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Craig Adamson Dunfermline 0 0 20 21 0 0 3 4 0 0 17 17 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Billy Brown Kilmarnock 0 0 20 21 0 0 4 9 0 0 16 12 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 David Smith Levenmouth 0 0 20 21 0 0 5 7 0 0 15 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Gary Keers Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 20 21 0 0 6 8 0 0 14 13 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Kyle Leighton East Fife 0 0 20 19 0 0 5 2 0 0 15 17 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Billy Neil Motherwell 0 0 20 19 0 0 6 5 0 0 14 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Jake Gardner Bannockburn 0 0 20 18 0 0 3 1 0 0 17 17 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Michael Watt Arbroath 0 0 20 18 0 0 5 4 0 0 15 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Dave Martin East Fife 0 0 20 17 0 0 3 5 0 0 17 12 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 Alan Hazle Kilmarnock 0 0 20 16 0 0 7 3 0 0 13 13 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Alan Hynd Cowdenbeath 0 0 19 28 0 0 5 10 0 0 14 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Rab McLardy East Ayrshire 0 0 19 27 0 0 5 5 0 0 14 22 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Robert Peebles Livingston 0 0 19 26 0 0 5 7 0 0 14 19 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Mick McCallum Coatbridge 0 0 19 25 0 0 5 6 0 0 14 19 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0