THE SPA MICK McGOLDRICK INDIVIDUAL MEMBERSHIP
PROVISIONAL RANKINGS 2018
 
                                                                           
Top 64 2017 Overall
Totals
2018
Totals
2017
B/F
Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6
Scottish Championships
NO NAME AREA Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr
1 Mark Boyle Falkirk 82 3750 0 34 35 1575 0 10 47 2175 0 24 15 575 0 2 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ross Fernie Midlothian 55 2135 0 31 28 1230 0 18 27 905 0 13 20 1000 0 8 1 30 0 5 7 200 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Scott Gillespie Motherwell 53 1700 0 21 17 525 0 8 36 1175 0 13 4 100 0 2 11 375 0 6 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ryan Davie Cumbernauld 49 1855 3 31 12 405 0 4 37 1450 3 27 11 375 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alan Saunders East Fife 44 2160 4 23 8 200 0 8 36 1960 4 15 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ross McInnes Dunfermline 44 1360 0 30 9 260 0 11 35 1100 0 19 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 1 7 200 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Marc Fleming Dundee 37 1470 5 26 28 1230 0 16 9 240 5 10 7 200 0 6 1 30 0 2 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ryan Fleming Dundee 36 1210 0 18 17 635 0 8 19 575 0 10 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 0 15 575 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Steven Bennie Falkirk 34 1390 5 27 4 100 0 3 30 1290 5 24 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Liam Dunster Dunfermline 33 1055 4 24 26 875 0 7 7 180 4 17 7 200 0 3 15 575 0 2 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 David Farrell Glasgow 31 1065 5 20 12 405 0 6 19 660 5 14 11 375 0 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jamie Burnett Motherwell 30 915 7 19 8 230 0 5 22 685 7 14 1 30 0 4 7 200 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Graeme Sillars Kilmarnock 30 880 0 22 13 425 0 5 17 455 0 17 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 11 375 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Kevin MacLeod East Fife 29 780 0 24 18 500 0 9 11 280 0 15 7 200 0 3 7 200 0 3 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Stuart Weeks Snr Berwick Upon Tweed 28 840 5 22 6 150 0 5 22 690 5 17 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 5 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 John Owen Uddingston 26 785 4 19 15 475 0 6 11 310 4 13 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 2 11 375 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Scott Ross Glasgow 25 1140 7 25 2 60 5 9 23 1080 2 16 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sean Riach Glasgow 24 805 5 31 3 90 5 11 21 715 0 20 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Jamie Simpson East Fife 24 715 9 22 6 150 0 3 18 565 9 19 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Davy Markey Glasgow 22 740 8 26 2 60 0 9 20 680 8 17 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 John MacFarlane Motherwell 22 695 17 24 2 50 4 6 20 645 13 18 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Paul McCutcheon Motherwell 22 590 4 34 9 230 0 8 13 360 4 26 1 30 0 3 4 100 0 3 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Jamie McCutcheon Motherwell 21 675 20 33 3 90 5 10 18 585 15 23 0 10 5 0 2 50 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Pete Smith Clackmannanshire 19 540 6 28 9 250 4 10 10 290 2 18 7 200 0 4 0 0 4 4 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Billy Henderson Kilmarnock 18 595 15 37 4 110 0 8 14 485 15 29 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 1 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Paul Graham Glasgow 18 530 16 33 2 70 5 11 16 460 11 22 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Alan Reynolds Snr Dunfermline 17 460 9 19 11 300 0 5 6 160 9 14 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Scott Dunbar Perth 16 460 15 24 4 110 5 11 12 350 10 13 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Paul Cruickshank Edinburgh 16 460 14 28 6 160 0 11 10 300 14 17 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Brian Thomson (LM) Levenmouth 16 445 11 11 5 140 5 4 11 305 6 7 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Davy Forrest Livingston 16 430 5 22 4 110 0 7 12 320 5 15 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 2 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Paddy McMullan Coatbridge 15 760 5 1 0 0 0 0 15 760 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Jamie Lynn Central Ayrshire 15 560 15 10 0 0 0 0 15 560 15 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Ian Lally Kirkcaldy 15 440 15 32 7 220 10 11 8 220 5 21 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 7 200 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Shaun Wishart Kirkcaldy 15 390 13 36 8 200 0 9 7 190 13 27 4 100 0 3 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Robert Douglas Uddingston 14 410 14 21 3 80 4 2 11 330 10 19 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Colin De Swarte Dunfermline 13 445 22 25 12 405 4 5 1 40 18 20 1 30 0 3 11 375 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 James Jack Dunfermline 13 380 20 17 7 200 7 3 6 180 13 14 0 0 3 0 7 200 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Martin Fisher Kilmarnock 13 360 0 11 0 0 0 0 13 360 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Andy MacKinnon Kirkcaldy 13 350 21 36 5 140 5 11 8 210 16 25 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Ryan Fisher Motherwell 13 345 8 28 4 110 0 10 9 235 8 18 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Marc Johnstone Coatbridge 11 315 15 19 6 160 5 5 5 155 10 14 0 10 5 1 2 50 0 1 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Robert Stephen Glasgow 11 300 0 3 11 300 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 7 200 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Alan McLeod Glasgow 10 290 12 14 0 0 8 2 10 290 4 12 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Mark Leaske Edinburgh 10 280 17 30 6 160 0 11 4 120 17 19 1 30 0 3 4 100 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Michael Collumb Motherwell 10 280 2 15 2 50 0 2 8 230 2 13 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Colin Downie Glasgow 10 270 13 23 4 100 4 11 6 170 9 12 0 0 4 3 2 50 0 5 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Colin Simpson Livingston 10 270 10 25 2 60 4 8 8 210 6 17 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Andrew Norrie Coatbridge 10 260 9 9 5 130 0 2 5 130 9 7 1 30 0 1 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Scott Roarty Midlothian 9 290 30 30 1 50 10 5 8 240 20 25 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Graham Dunbar Arbroath 9 280 14 13 2 60 0 8 7 220 14 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Gavin Phillips Inverness 9 270 9 15 0 0 0 0 9 270 9 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Chris Corcoran Kirkcaldy 9 260 21 23 3 90 5 8 6 170 16 15 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Mark Gilluley Uddingston 9 250 12 29 3 80 4 14 6 170 8 15 0 0 4 5 2 50 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Dawud Qadir Glasgow 9 250 12 19 3 80 0 4 6 170 12 15 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Jim Stephen Uddingston 9 245 9 27 3 90 5 11 6 155 4 16 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Jim McGeachie Kilmarnock 8 230 22 19 1 40 9 4 7 190 13 15 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Martin Jones Clackmannanshire 8 230 10 11 0 0 0 0 8 230 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Gary McLeish Dundee 7 210 14 30 2 60 9 12 5 150 5 18 0 10 5 5 2 50 0 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Robert McAdam Motherwell 7 200 16 27 4 110 5 9 3 90 11 18 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Danny Kinney Uddingston 7 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Steven Kirkpatrick Dumfries 7 185 11 13 1 30 4 5 6 155 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Geoff Campbell Borders 7 180 0 10 7 180 0 10 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 3 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Danny Turner Midlothian 6 190 21 18 4 110 9 9 2 80 12 9 0 10 5 1 4 100 0 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Keith Robertson Livingston 6 185 18 29 3 90 5 12 3 95 13 17 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Rab Warrander Kirkcaldy 6 180 20 28 2 60 4 11 4 120 16 17 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Mark Graham Blairgowrie 6 175 19 20 3 80 2 8 3 95 17 12 1 30 0 1 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Bryan Cumming Dundee 6 170 18 23 1 30 5 3 5 140 13 20 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Christopher Sweeney Cowdenbeath 6 170 14 21 1 30 4 4 5 140 10 17 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Gary Gracey Edinburgh 6 160 23 14 6 150 4 8 0 10 19 6 2 50 0 4 4 100 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 John Reid Whitburn 5 165 25 16 2 70 10 8 3 95 15 8 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Mike Keddie Kirkcaldy 5 160 26 28 0 20 13 14 5 140 13 14 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Mark Mcallister Jnr Kilmarnock 5 150 16 7 0 10 11 3 5 140 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Stewart Johnstone Falkirk 5 150 14 13 0 10 9 7 5 140 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Ross Hendrie Monklands 5 130 8 11 0 0 0 0 5 130 8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 David Stuart Cowdenbeath 4 170 30 18 1 50 10 3 3 120 20 15 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Chris Pringle Edinburgh 4 140 21 31 0 10 11 11 4 130 10 20 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Hugh Thomson Kilmarnock 4 140 17 22 2 60 7 12 2 80 10 10 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Dan Inglis East Fife 4 130 31 18 0 10 12 5 4 120 19 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Colin Nelson Cowdenbeath 4 130 24 25 1 40 8 8 3 90 16 17 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Daniel Wylie Dumfries 4 130 23 24 2 70 10 8 2 60 13 16 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Alistair Kay Edinburgh 4 130 15 24 0 10 8 9 4 120 7 15 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Gregg McMillan Motherwell 4 125 20 16 0 10 10 5 4 115 10 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Fred Williams Uddingston 4 120 31 23 0 10 11 10 4 110 20 13 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Ally Menzies Perth 4 120 22 26 3 80 4 14 1 40 18 12 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 5 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 James Ford Edinburgh 4 120 18 12 0 0 10 0 4 120 8 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Clark Smith Motherwell 4 115 12 17 0 10 12 10 4 105 0 7 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Alex McDowell Livingston 4 110 24 22 0 0 9 8 4 110 15 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Dean Hutchison Kirkcaldy 4 110 20 8 0 10 11 0 4 100 9 8 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Graham Rae Falkirk 4 100 6 8 4 100 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Pat Holtz Uddingston 4 100 6 2 4 100 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 100 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Scott Coventry Dundee 3 120 29 26 0 0 9 5 3 120 20 21 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Billy Martin East Fife 3 120 29 22 0 10 11 10 3 110 18 12 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Stuart Weeks Jnr Berwick Upon Tweed 3 110 29 29 0 0 10 11 3 110 19 18 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Danny Elder Dundee 3 110 27 14 0 0 9 0 3 110 18 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Brian Garrick Kilmarnock 3 110 25 32 1 50 10 9 2 60 15 23 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Derek Allan Levenmouth 3 105 30 18 0 20 14 6 3 85 16 12 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Lewis McHoul Cowdenbeath 3 105 29 28 2 70 10 9 1 35 19 19 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Scott Chisholm Dunfermline 3 100 25 24 3 90 5 6 0 10 20 18 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Robert Edment Motherwell 3 90 24 25 2 60 9 8 1 30 15 17 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Robert Hoey Jnr Cumbernauld 3 90 20 15 0 0 9 4 3 90 11 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Andrew Finnigan Glasgow 3 85 19 17 2 50 6 6 1 35 13 11 0 0 3 3 2 50 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Lee Killen Central Ayrshire 3 80 16 16 0 0 6 0 3 80 10 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Ross Clark Kilmarnock 3 80 14 14 2 50 5 10 1 30 9 4 2 50 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 David Riggins Glasgow 3 80 0 5 2 50 0 2 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Steven Westwater Dunfermline 2 110 30 27 1 40 7 14 1 70 23 13 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Kevin Corcoran Kirkcaldy 2 100 29 23 0 10 11 6 2 90 18 17 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Stuart Brown Kilmarnock 2 90 33 19 0 10 10 5 2 80 23 14 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Chris Slack Motherwell 2 90 27 23 2 60 8 7 0 30 19 16 2 50 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 George Sutherland Whitburn 2 80 32 32 0 30 15 8 2 50 17 24 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Jeff Mathieson Livingston 2 80 24 25 0 10 10 5 2 70 14 20 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Dylan Stanfield Falkirk 2 70 29 30 2 60 8 11 0 10 21 19 2 50 0 5 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Barry Smith (Udd) Uddingston 2 70 27 17 0 0 8 5 2 70 19 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Graham Newton Glasgow 2 70 23 21 0 10 9 9 2 60 14 12 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Stevie Smith (Coa) Coatbridge 2 70 23 17 0 0 7 0 2 70 16 17 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Peter Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 2 70 22 12 1 30 6 5 1 40 16 7 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 1 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 George Paton Jnr Paisley 2 70 21 32 1 30 5 8 1 40 16 24 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Mark McGregor (Edi) Edinburgh 2 70 21 21 0 0 10 8 2 70 11 13 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Morgan McInnes Dunfermline 2 70 20 33 1 40 7 11 1 30 13 22 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Mike Shepherd East Fife 2 70 13 7 0 0 8 5 2 70 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Paddy Nicoll Arbroath 2 60 21 25 0 0 10 5 2 60 11 20 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Paul Crawford Cumbernauld 2 60 21 4 0 0 8 0 2 60 13 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Dougie Eldridge Coatbridge 2 60 20 15 0 0 6 0 2 60 14 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Gary Oag Thurso 2 60 20 14 0 0 9 5 2 60 11 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Craig Davidson East Fife 2 60 18 24 1 30 6 2 1 30 12 22 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Wayne McNaughton Uddingston 2 60 18 23 1 30 5 6 1 30 13 17 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Kenny Skene Livingston 2 60 16 20 2 50 2 4 0 10 14 16 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Alan Kinmont Motherwell 2 60 13 24 1 30 4 8 1 30 9 16 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 David Rooney Monklands 2 60 13 15 0 10 5 5 2 50 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Roy Stephens Kilmarnock 2 55 10 16 0 0 7 5 2 55 3 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 William Lindsay Levenmouth 2 50 19 13 0 0 8 0 2 50 11 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Dru Lockhart Cowdenbeath 2 50 14 24 0 0 7 8 2 50 7 16 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Scott Cowan Kilmarnock 2 50 9 9 0 0 7 5 2 50 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Colin Brown (Arb) Arbroath 2 50 7 9 2 50 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Jamie Cairns Uddingston 1 70 30 13 1 30 5 1 0 40 25 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Mike Paterson Levenmouth 1 60 26 19 0 10 9 5 1 50 17 14 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Alan Banks Clackmannanshire 1 60 21 17 0 0 5 5 1 60 16 12 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Willie Reid Perth 1 55 24 17 0 10 11 4 1 45 13 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Wayne Crole Blairgowrie 1 50 29 23 0 20 13 6 1 30 16 17 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Steven McTernan Edinburgh 1 50 27 27 1 30 6 9 0 20 21 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Ges Baas Cumbernauld 1 50 20 13 1 30 4 3 0 20 16 10 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Mark Dobbin Motherwell 1 50 19 16 1 30 3 11 0 20 16 5 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Gordon Anderson Jnr Falkirk 1 50 14 5 0 10 9 2 1 40 5 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Bernie McGurk West Fife 1 45 25 24 0 10 9 11 1 35 16 13 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Kyle Cochrane Dunfermline 1 40 28 18 0 10 10 6 1 30 18 12 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Jamie Wharrie Uddingston 1 40 25 25 0 0 7 10 1 40 18 15 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 John Slavin Motherwell 1 40 23 16 1 30 6 7 0 10 17 9 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Jack Ogilvie Edinburgh 1 40 22 21 0 10 11 6 1 30 11 15 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Darren Orr Monklands 1 40 22 18 1 40 8 7 0 0 14 11 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Stephen Corcoran Kirkcaldy 1 40 22 15 1 30 4 6 0 10 18 9 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Benjamin Brogan Edinburgh 1 40 21 14 1 40 8 7 0 0 13 7 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 John Joe Kirkpatrick Glasgow 1 40 15 16 0 0 0 0 1 40 15 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Gordon Davie Falkirk 1 40 14 21 1 30 5 13 0 10 9 8 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 John Brown (UddW) Uddingston 1 40 14 16 0 10 10 7 1 30 4 9 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Stuart McCulloch Kilmarnock 1 40 12 11 0 0 7 5 1 40 5 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Tariq Ahmed Paisley 1 40 10 13 0 0 3 4 1 40 7 9 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 James Curran Arbroath 1 40 7 8 1 40 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Barry Wraith Clackmannanshire 1 40 6 8 1 40 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Stevie McGurn Glasgow 1 40 5 7 1 40 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Robert Montgomery Glasgow 1 35 26 20 0 0 7 2 1 35 19 18 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Mark Williams Motherwell 1 30 26 14 0 0 10 0 1 30 16 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Alan Henderson East Fife 1 30 23 29 0 0 8 9 1 30 15 20 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Allan Brown Coatbridge 1 30 22 13 0 0 6 0 1 30 16 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Iain Clark Kilmarnock 1 30 21 23 1 30 5 8 0 0 16 15 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Allan Aird Livingston 1 30 20 20 0 0 5 1 1 30 15 19 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Allan Mackenzie Glasgow 1 30 18 14 0 0 5 7 1 30 13 7 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 William Weir Uddingston 1 30 17 20 1 30 5 8 0 0 12 12 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Keith Duncan West Fife 1 30 16 17 0 0 8 5 1 30 8 12 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Colin McCreadie Dunfermline 1 30 16 15 0 0 7 6 1 30 9 9 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Jamie Logie Levenmouth 1 30 15 19 0 0 8 8 1 30 7 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Stevie Hill Kilmarnock 1 30 15 11 0 0 8 3 1 30 7 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Steven Allison Snr Falkirk 1 30 15 10 0 0 7 7 1 30 8 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Derek Clarkin Falkirk 1 30 14 22 0 0 7 14 1 30 7 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Declan Maley Glasgow 1 30 14 19 0 0 5 9 1 30 9 10 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Jordan Graham Uddingston 1 30 14 8 1 30 5 4 0 0 9 4 0 0 2 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Alan McFadzean Falkirk 1 30 13 7 0 0 11 1 1 30 2 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Gary Ferguson (Mon) Monklands 1 30 12 17 1 30 3 9 0 0 9 8 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Ian McCombe Edinburgh 1 30 11 16 1 30 7 9 0 0 4 7 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Findlay Anderson Aberdeen 1 30 11 13 0 0 5 6 1 30 6 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Paul McIlwaine Livingston 1 30 8 10 0 0 2 1 1 30 6 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Craig McGillvary Edinburgh 1 30 6 3 1 30 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Scott Kennedy Kirkcaldy 1 30 5 13 1 30 5 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Greg Alexander Arbroath 1 30 5 4 1 30 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 Eddie Hunt Snr Dundee 1 30 4 11 1 30 4 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 Chris Ireland Kirkcaldy 1 30 4 8 1 30 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Bob Murray Edinburgh 1 30 4 5 1 30 4 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Steven Walker Cumbernauld 1 30 3 7 1 30 3 7 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Gary Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 1 30 3 5 1 30 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 1 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Logan Hunt Dundee 1 30 3 4 1 30 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 30 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Kieren Riddell Borders 1 30 3 2 1 30 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Alan Dickson Levenmouth 1 30 2 4 1 30 2 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Kyle Reid Kirkcaldy 1 25 22 21 0 0 8 11 1 25 14 10 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Chris Melrose Edinburgh 1 25 13 21 0 0 4 7 1 25 9 14 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Stuart Carroll Midlothian 1 25 7 9 0 0 3 0 1 25 4 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Greg Morris Kilmarnock 0 50 36 22 0 20 13 8 0 30 23 14 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Lee Marshall Perth 0 50 31 20 0 20 13 8 0 30 18 12 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Chris Hutton Falkirk 0 40 35 23 0 20 13 6 0 20 22 17 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Nathan Hunter Dunfermline 0 40 34 30 0 10 10 5 0 30 24 25 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 George Eaves East Fife 0 30 36 23 0 20 13 6 0 10 23 17 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 James Gibson West Fife 0 30 33 23 0 20 14 10 0 10 19 13 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Kevin Glen Cumbernauld 0 30 32 28 0 10 11 5 0 20 21 23 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Lee Butler Dundee 0 30 31 15 0 10 12 6 0 20 19 9 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Grant McNairn East Kilbride 0 30 30 6 0 10 12 0 0 20 18 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Alex Campbell East Kilbride 0 30 29 23 0 10 9 8 0 20 20 15 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Robert Williams Motherwell 0 30 29 15 0 20 13 7 0 10 16 8 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Scott Simpson (LM) Levenmouth 0 30 28 18 0 20 12 6 0 10 16 12 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Andy Lees Glasgow 0 30 27 22 0 10 12 10 0 20 15 12 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 James Miller Bannockburn 0 30 27 17 0 10 11 9 0 20 16 8 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Stevie Elder (A&D) Ayr & District 0 30 27 9 0 10 11 3 0 20 16 6 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Stuart Smith (Edi) Edinburgh 0 20 32 32 0 10 12 9 0 10 20 23 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Craig Ferguson Cowdenbeath 0 20 32 18 0 10 10 6 0 10 22 12 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Paul Doherty Kilmarnock 0 20 31 29 0 0 5 11 0 20 26 18 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Steve Shepherd East Fife 0 20 31 15 0 10 11 4 0 10 20 11 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Roy Middleton Arbroath 0 20 30 34 0 0 7 13 0 20 23 21 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 George Paton Snr Paisley 0 20 30 27 0 0 9 15 0 20 21 12 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Alan Barnes Kilmarnock 0 20 30 23 0 0 7 8 0 20 23 15 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Daniel O'Connor Coatbridge 0 20 28 20 0 10 9 7 0 10 19 13 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Jamie Smith Central Ayrshire 0 20 28 19 0 0 5 6 0 20 23 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Grant Lennon Dunfermline 0 20 27 24 0 10 11 9 0 10 16 15 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 Struan Bain Midlothian 0 20 27 15 0 10 12 7 0 10 15 8 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Grant Smith West Fife 0 20 26 21 0 10 12 9 0 10 14 12 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Paul Martin (EF) East Fife 0 20 26 17 0 10 8 9 0 10 18 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Kris Riddell Dunfermline 0 20 26 17 0 10 12 7 0 10 14 10 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Stewart McAllister Kilmarnock 0 20 25 22 0 0 6 12 0 20 19 10 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Steve Mill Perth 0 20 25 15 0 10 10 8 0 10 15 7 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 David Ross Ayr & District 0 20 25 6 0 0 9 0 0 20 16 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Daniel Mackay Dingwall 0 20 24 29 0 10 10 12 0 10 14 17 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Steven Marshall Cowdenbeath 0 20 24 25 0 10 9 7 0 10 15 18 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Michael Rodgers Glasgow 0 20 24 21 0 10 9 6 0 10 15 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Richard Walkingshaw Midlothian 0 20 24 12 0 10 10 5 0 10 14 7 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Stevie Gray Thurso 0 20 23 20 0 10 11 6 0 10 12 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Jack McGarvey Glasgow 0 20 23 19 0 10 7 3 0 10 16 16 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Paul Aird Glasgow 0 20 21 14 0 0 7 2 0 20 14 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 George McLean Cumbernauld 0 20 21 10 0 0 4 1 0 20 17 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Steven Liddle Cowdenbeath 0 10 31 28 0 0 11 6 0 10 20 22 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Iain Gibson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 31 12 0 0 10 1 0 10 21 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 John Welsh East Ayrshire 0 10 29 14 0 0 8 1 0 10 21 13 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Ian Livingstone East Kilbride 0 10 28 30 0 0 8 7 0 10 20 23 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Sean Aird Livingston 0 10 28 24 0 10 11 7 0 0 17 17 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 Andrew Stalker Midlothian 0 10 28 23 0 0 9 9 0 10 19 14 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Alex Mason Arbroath 0 10 28 22 0 0 9 2 0 10 19 20 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 Thomas McIntosh Kilmarnock 0 10 28 17 0 0 8 5 0 10 20 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Nicky Ferguson Motherwell 0 10 28 12 0 10 10 3 0 0 18 9 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Ian Quigley Whitburn 0 10 27 26 0 0 7 7 0 10 20 19 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Richard Paterson Arbroath 0 10 27 20 0 0 8 7 0 10 19 13 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Gordon Thomson East Fife 0 10 27 13 0 0 7 7 0 10 20 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Amber Curran Midlothian 0 10 27 12 0 0 9 4 0 10 18 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Andy Moffat Dumfries 0 10 26 23 0 0 9 4 0 10 17 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Alan Dempster Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 26 22 0 0 9 8 0 10 17 14 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Charlie Traynor Uddingston 0 10 26 21 0 0 8 6 0 10 18 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 Robert Norrie East Fife 0 10 25 37 0 0 8 10 0 10 17 27 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 Bernie Richardson Cowdenbeath 0 10 25 28 0 0 7 8 0 10 18 20 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Alan Reynolds Jnr Dunfermline 0 10 25 24 0 10 11 8 0 0 14 16 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Darren Thomson Uddingston 0 10 25 23 0 10 10 4 0 0 15 19 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Dave McLaren (Dun) Dundee 0 10 25 19 0 10 10 5 0 0 15 14 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Willie Gray Perth 0 10 24 22 0 0 10 8 0 10 14 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Mark Lawrence Midlothian 0 10 24 20 0 10 11 14 0 0 13 6 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Rosco Duncan Dundee 0 10 24 16 0 0 7 2 0 10 17 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Stephen Parker Coatbridge 0 10 24 16 0 10 9 9 0 0 15 7 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Bryan Taylor (Mot) Motherwell 0 10 24 14 0 10 10 6 0 0 14 8 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Mark O'Brien East Kilbride 0 10 24 7 0 0 8 6 0 10 16 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Colin Nicholson Blairgowrie 0 10 23 27 0 10 7 8 0 0 16 19 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Hugh Murphy East Fife 0 10 23 24 0 10 9 5 0 0 14 19 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Mark MacKissack Uddingston 0 10 23 24 0 10 9 7 0 0 14 17 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 David Blakeway Uddingston 0 10 23 23 0 0 7 8 0 10 16 15 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Gordon McCormack Kilmarnock 0 10 23 17 0 0 8 9 0 10 15 8 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 James Cairns Coatbridge 0 10 23 17 0 0 10 5 0 10 13 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Simon Johnston Levenmouth 0 10 23 15 0 0 9 8 0 10 14 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 James MacNeil Inverness 0 10 23 10 0 0 4 0 0 10 19 10 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Michael Thom Dunfermline 0 10 22 27 0 0 6 5 0 10 16 22 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 John Gavan Uddingston 0 10 22 25 0 10 8 4 0 0 14 21 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Kenny Rankin East Kilbride 0 10 22 23 0 0 4 10 0 10 18 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 John MacAleaney Inverness 0 10 22 23 0 10 11 7 0 0 11 16 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Chris Hilton Edinburgh 0 10 22 22 0 10 10 9 0 0 12 13 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 Stuart Holland Dunfermline 0 10 22 21 0 10 8 7 0 0 14 14 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Ally Mooney Inverness 0 10 22 20 0 10 8 5 0 0 14 15 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Michael Crielly Uddingston 0 10 22 20 0 10 9 6 0 0 13 14 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Chris Gibson Glasgow 0 10 22 17 0 10 13 7 0 0 9 10 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Gerry Quigley Motherwell 0 10 22 13 0 0 5 8 0 10 17 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Stevie Milligan Monklands 0 10 22 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 19 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Scott Smith (EK) East Kilbride 0 10 21 30 0 0 5 11 0 10 16 19 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Chris Sheehan Motherwell 0 10 21 24 0 0 6 7 0 10 15 17 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Stevie Aitken Kilmarnock 0 10 21 22 0 0 5 8 0 10 16 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Ryan Diplexcito Arbroath 0 10 21 22 0 0 10 9 0 10 11 13 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Mark Searle Dunfermline 0 10 21 21 0 0 11 9 0 10 10 12 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Colin Pirie Blairgowrie 0 10 21 21 0 10 10 10 0 0 11 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Scott Douglas Coatbridge 0 10 21 20 0 0 8 9 0 10 13 11 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Josh Brannan Dundee 0 10 21 20 0 0 8 10 0 10 13 10 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Robert Rowan Coatbridge 0 10 21 6 0 0 3 0 0 10 18 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Mick Panzica Midlothian 0 10 20 30 0 0 7 8 0 10 13 22 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Mark Murray Monklands 0 10 20 22 0 0 7 3 0 10 13 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Brian York Midlothian 0 10 20 21 0 10 9 7 0 0 11 14 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Craig Hunter Edinburgh 0 10 20 15 0 10 12 4 0 0 8 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 Ian McDonald Perth 0 10 19 25 0 0 7 6 0 10 12 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Rab Jarrett Cowdenbeath 0 10 19 22 0 0 4 4 0 10 15 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Matt Gray Blairgowrie 0 10 19 22 0 0 5 10 0 10 14 12 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Mark McDonald Cowdenbeath 0 10 19 19 0 0 3 6 0 10 16 13 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Chris Ready Monklands 0 10 19 13 0 0 4 5 0 10 15 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Marc Hendry Paisley 0 10 18 21 0 0 7 8 0 10 11 13 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Alan Beattie Central Ayrshire 0 10 18 15 0 0 4 2 0 10 14 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Marc Taylor Levenmouth 0 10 17 21 0 0 5 13 0 10 12 8 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Ross Davidson Motherwell 0 10 17 15 0 10 9 8 0 0 8 7 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Jamie Gray Midlothian 0 10 17 13 0 0 6 3 0 10 11 10 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Kevin Campbell West Fife 0 10 16 26 0 10 7 8 0 0 9 18 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Jordan Gribben Monklands 0 10 16 17 0 0 5 4 0 10 11 13 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Alan Moreland Levenmouth 0 10 16 17 0 10 8 2 0 0 8 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Scott Robertson East Fife 0 10 16 15 0 0 3 4 0 10 13 11 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 Peter Morton East Fife 0 10 16 12 0 10 8 6 0 0 8 6 0 10 5 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Kevin McLean Glasgow 0 10 16 6 0 0 4 2 0 10 12 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Tam Forbes East Fife 0 10 15 22 0 0 4 11 0 10 11 11 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 John Armstrong Edinburgh 0 10 15 21 0 0 6 8 0 10 9 13 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Ross Dixon East Ayrshire 0 10 15 21 0 10 8 9 0 0 7 12 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Mathew Smith Midlothian 0 10 15 18 0 0 5 10 0 10 10 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Alan Higgins West Fife 0 10 14 19 0 0 5 4 0 10 9 15 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Alistair Lyons Glasgow 0 10 14 16 0 0 0 0 0 10 14 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Kevin Gibb Dunfermline 0 10 13 17 0 10 8 10 0 0 5 7 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Lee Bell Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 12 14 0 10 12 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Darren Raine Midlothian 0 10 12 12 0 0 2 3 0 10 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Jonathan Adams Clydebank 0 10 12 9 0 10 12 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Kevin Dooley Falkirk 0 10 12 8 0 10 8 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Joe Foley Coatbridge 0 10 12 7 0 10 12 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Mark Glover Kirkcaldy 0 10 11 8 0 10 11 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 Kal Wilson Dunfermline 0 10 11 5 0 10 11 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Keith Mcdougall Falkirk 0 10 10 9 0 10 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Mark Nailen Uddingston 0 10 10 7 0 10 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 John McConnachie East Ayrshire 0 10 10 2 0 10 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 John Watson Whitburn 0 10 9 11 0 10 7 9 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Alan Sommerville Kirkcaldy 0 10 9 9 0 10 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 John Lewis Glasgow 0 10 9 8 0 10 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Martyn Muir Central Ayrshire 0 10 9 7 0 10 9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Greg Bonar Midlothian 0 10 9 6 0 10 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Andy Fleming Glasgow 0 10 9 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Neil Hallyburton Dundee 0 10 9 4 0 10 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Raymond Mclachlan Bannockburn 0 10 8 9 0 10 8 9 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Yalcin Eroglu Edinburgh 0 10 8 9 0 10 8 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Stevie Fong Kirkcaldy 0 10 8 7 0 10 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Andrew Loughran Glasgow 0 10 8 6 0 10 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Daniel Price Edinburgh 0 10 8 3 0 10 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Dan Tuck Glasgow 0 10 8 1 0 10 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Marin Zaharia Midlothian 0 10 7 5 0 10 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 David Brydon Borders 0 10 7 4 0 10 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Scott Spencer Levenmouth 0 10 7 4 0 10 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Sean McInroe Paisley 0 10 7 4 0 10 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Kevin Matthews Edinburgh 0 10 6 5 0 10 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Antz Morrison Falkirk 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Gavin Kerr Bannockburn 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Kathleen Paton Ladies 0 0 31 17 0 0 10 6 0 0 21 11 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 James Casey Jnr Clydebank 0 0 29 21 0 0 9 6 0 0 20 15 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Peter Robertson (Dun) Dundee 0 0 27 21 0 0 9 4 0 0 18 17 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 David Baillie Clydebank 0 0 27 15 0 0 9 5 0 0 18 10 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Craig Sandford Dundee 0 0 26 32 0 0 9 12 0 0 17 20 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Jamie Mckay East Ayrshire 0 0 26 30 0 0 8 9 0 0 18 21 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Reece Burton Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 26 24 0 0 9 6 0 0 17 18 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Mark Sheridan Bannockburn 0 0 26 21 0 0 10 9 0 0 16 12 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Colin Welsh East Ayrshire 0 0 26 19 0 0 9 8 0 0 17 11 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Stuart Martin Central Ayrshire 0 0 26 16 0 0 6 10 0 0 20 6 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Steven Hayes Kilmarnock 0 0 25 27 0 0 8 9 0 0 17 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Steve Hardwick Arbroath 0 0 25 24 0 0 9 3 0 0 16 21 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Brian McNair (DW) Dingwall 0 0 25 23 0 0 9 10 0 0 16 13 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Andy Rylance Perth 0 0 25 19 0 0 8 8 0 0 17 11 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Kyle Davidson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 25 17 0 0 8 7 0 0 17 10 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Mark Donald Arbroath 0 0 25 16 0 0 9 5 0 0 16 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 George Grosset Cowdenbeath 0 0 24 34 0 0 7 10 0 0 17 24 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Kevin Chalmers Levenmouth 0 0 24 34 0 0 9 7 0 0 15 27 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Andy McSorley Coatbridge 0 0 24 27 0 0 9 6 0 0 15 21 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Gavin Gillespie Edinburgh 0 0 24 25 0 0 8 14 0 0 16 11 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Nick Denson Dundee 0 0 24 23 0 0 8 7 0 0 16 16 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Jake Gardner Bannockburn 0 0 24 21 0 0 7 4 0 0 17 17 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Stevie Sheridan Monklands 0 0 24 21 0 0 8 4 0 0 16 17 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 John Friel Dunfermline 0 0 24 21 0 0 10 8 0 0 14 13 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Davie Boyd Kilmarnock 0 0 24 19 0 0 6 4 0 0 18 15 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Sammy McMillan Kilmarnock 0 0 24 12 0 0 5 4 0 0 19 8 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Derek Williams Motherwell 0 0 23 29 0 0 8 10 0 0 15 19 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Kane Scott Arbroath 0 0 23 28 0 0 8 7 0 0 15 21 0 0 3 0 0 0 3