THE SPA MICK McGOLDRICK INDIVIDUAL MEMBERSHIP
PROVISIONAL RANKINGS 2018
 
                                                                           
Top 64 2017 Overall
Totals
2018
Totals
2017
B/F
Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5 Event 6
Scottish Championships
NO NAME AREA Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr Pts Merit Fr
1 Mark Boyle Falkirk 97 4335 5 43 50 2160 5 19 47 2175 0 24 15 575 0 2 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 15 575 0 6 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
2 Scott Gillespie Motherwell 93 3700 0 37 57 2525 0 24 36 1175 0 13 4 100 0 2 11 375 0 6 2 50 0 0 20 1000 0 8 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0
3 Ross Fernie Midlothian 63 2365 0 39 36 1460 0 26 27 905 0 13 20 1000 0 8 1 30 0 5 7 200 0 5 1 30 0 5 7 200 0 3 0 0 0 0
4 Ryan Davie Cumbernauld 61 2260 3 39 24 810 0 12 37 1450 3 27 11 375 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 11 375 0 6 0 0 0 0
5 Alan Saunders East Fife 49 2290 4 30 13 330 0 15 36 1960 4 15 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 4 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
6 Liam Dunster Dunfermline 48 1630 4 31 41 1450 0 14 7 180 4 17 7 200 0 3 15 575 0 2 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 15 575 0 7 0 0 0 0
7 Ross McInnes Dunfermline 46 1420 0 38 11 320 0 19 35 1100 0 19 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 1 7 200 0 6 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0
8 Ryan Fleming Dundee 44 1440 0 28 25 865 0 18 19 575 0 10 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 0 15 575 0 5 7 200 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0
9 Marc Fleming Dundee 43 1620 5 35 34 1380 0 25 9 240 5 10 7 200 0 6 1 30 0 2 20 1000 0 8 2 50 0 4 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0
10 Steven Bennie Falkirk 38 1490 5 28 8 200 0 4 30 1290 5 24 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 John Owen Uddingston 37 1170 9 26 26 860 5 13 11 310 4 13 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 2 11 375 0 2 11 375 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
12 Jamie Burnett Motherwell 37 1115 7 24 15 430 0 10 22 685 7 14 1 30 0 4 7 200 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 5 0 0 0 0
13 Scott Ross Glasgow 36 1525 12 33 13 445 10 17 23 1080 2 16 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 11 375 0 3 0 0 0 0
14 Kevin MacLeod East Fife 32 860 0 32 21 580 0 17 11 280 0 15 7 200 0 3 7 200 0 3 4 100 0 3 1 30 0 4 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
15 David Farrell Glasgow 31 1065 5 20 12 405 0 6 19 660 5 14 11 375 0 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Davy Markey Glasgow 31 990 8 34 11 310 0 17 20 680 8 17 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 5 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0
17 Graeme Sillars Kilmarnock 31 910 4 29 14 455 4 12 17 455 0 17 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 11 375 0 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
18 Alan Reynolds Snr Dunfermline 28 845 14 26 22 685 5 12 6 160 9 14 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 3 11 375 0 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
19 Stuart Weeks Snr Berwick Upon Tweed 28 840 8 22 6 150 3 5 22 690 5 17 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 5 2 50 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Sean Riach Glasgow 26 865 10 36 5 150 10 16 21 715 0 20 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0
21 Jamie McCutcheon Motherwell 26 805 20 36 8 220 5 13 18 585 15 23 0 10 5 0 2 50 0 5 1 30 0 5 1 30 0 2 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0
22 Jamie Simpson East Fife 25 745 13 25 7 180 4 6 18 565 9 19 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
23 John MacFarlane Motherwell 24 745 21 32 4 100 8 14 20 645 13 18 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0
24 Davy Forrest Livingston 24 660 5 32 12 340 0 17 12 320 5 15 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 2 2 50 0 1 1 30 0 5 7 200 0 5 0 0 0 0
25 Paul McCutcheon Motherwell 24 640 4 39 11 280 0 13 13 360 4 26 1 30 0 3 4 100 0 3 4 100 0 2 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Billy Henderson Kilmarnock 21 675 15 40 7 190 0 11 14 485 15 29 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 1 2 50 0 5 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Pete Smith Clackmannanshire 21 590 10 36 11 300 8 18 10 290 2 18 7 200 0 4 0 0 4 4 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
28 Paul Graham Glasgow 19 570 21 38 3 110 10 16 16 460 11 22 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
29 Ian Lally Kirkcaldy 19 550 20 40 11 330 15 19 8 220 5 21 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 7 200 0 5 4 100 0 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
30 Robert Stephen Glasgow 18 510 5 9 18 510 5 9 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1 7 200 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
31 Paddy McMullan Coatbridge 16 790 5 1 1 30 0 0 15 760 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Paul Cruickshank Edinburgh 16 480 24 34 6 180 10 17 10 300 14 17 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
33 Scott Dunbar Perth 16 470 24 26 4 120 14 13 12 350 10 13 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
34 Robert Douglas Uddingston 16 470 19 30 5 140 9 11 11 330 10 19 2 50 0 2 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
35 Brian Thomson (LM) Levenmouth 16 445 11 11 5 140 5 4 11 305 6 7 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Steven Kirkpatrick Dumfries 16 435 11 17 10 280 4 9 6 155 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 2 2 50 0 2 7 200 0 2 0 0 0 0
37 Jamie Lynn Central Ayrshire 15 560 18 10 0 0 3 0 15 560 15 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Ryan Fisher Motherwell 15 405 13 33 6 170 5 15 9 235 8 18 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 2 1 30 0 5 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
39 Shaun Wishart Kirkcaldy 15 390 13 36 8 200 0 9 7 190 13 27 4 100 0 3 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Andrew Norrie Coatbridge 15 390 9 15 10 260 0 8 5 130 9 7 1 30 0 1 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 2 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
41 Andy MacKinnon Kirkcaldy 14 390 26 43 6 180 10 18 8 210 16 25 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
42 Alan McLeod Glasgow 14 390 12 21 4 100 8 9 10 290 4 12 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
43 Dawud Qadir Glasgow 14 380 12 24 8 210 0 9 6 170 12 15 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 0 1 30 0 5 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Colin De Swarte Dunfermline 13 445 29 25 12 405 11 5 1 40 18 20 1 30 0 3 11 375 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
45 James Jack Dunfermline 13 390 29 17 7 210 16 3 6 180 13 14 0 0 3 0 7 200 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
46 Marc Johnstone Coatbridge 13 375 15 21 8 220 5 7 5 155 10 14 0 10 5 1 2 50 0 1 4 100 0 3 1 30 0 1 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
47 Martin Fisher Kilmarnock 13 360 0 11 0 0 0 0 13 360 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Colin Downie Glasgow 13 350 13 29 7 180 4 17 6 170 9 12 0 0 4 3 2 50 0 5 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 5 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0
49 Gary McLeish Dundee 12 340 14 36 7 190 9 18 5 150 5 18 0 10 5 5 2 50 0 4 0 0 4 3 4 100 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
50 Colin Simpson Livingston 12 330 10 33 4 120 4 16 8 210 6 17 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 0 0 0 4 5 1 30 0 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0
51 Scott Roarty Midlothian 11 350 35 37 3 110 15 12 8 240 20 25 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
52 Scott Coventry Dundee 11 320 29 32 8 200 9 11 3 120 20 21 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 4 100 0 3 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0
53 Keith Robertson Livingston 11 315 18 39 8 220 5 22 3 95 13 17 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 4 4 100 0 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0
54 Jim Stephen Uddingston 11 305 14 34 5 150 10 18 6 155 4 16 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
55 Pat Holtz Uddingston 11 300 8 11 11 300 8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 100 0 2 0 0 3 0 7 200 0 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
56 Mark Leaske Edinburgh 10 290 26 39 6 170 9 20 4 120 17 19 1 30 0 3 4 100 0 4 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
57 Michael Collumb Motherwell 10 280 2 15 2 50 0 2 8 230 2 13 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Bryan Cumming Dundee 10 270 21 24 5 130 8 4 5 140 13 20 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0
59 Christopher Sweeney Cowdenbeath 10 270 14 27 5 130 4 10 5 140 10 17 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
60 Chris Corcoran Kirkcaldy 9 280 31 32 3 110 15 17 6 170 16 15 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
61 Graham Dunbar Arbroath 9 280 14 13 2 60 0 8 7 220 14 5 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Jim McGeachie Kilmarnock 9 270 27 29 2 80 14 14 7 190 13 15 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
63 Gavin Phillips Inverness 9 270 9 15 0 0 0 0 9 270 9 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Robert McAdam Motherwell 9 260 21 34 6 170 10 16 3 90 11 18 2 50 0 2 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 5 2 50 0 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
65 Rab Warrander Kirkcaldy 9 260 20 34 5 140 4 17 4 120 16 17 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 4 1 30 0 4 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
66 Mark Gilluley Uddingston 9 260 17 32 3 90 9 17 6 170 8 15 0 0 4 5 2 50 0 5 1 30 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Gary Gracey Edinburgh 9 240 23 17 9 230 4 11 0 10 19 6 2 50 0 4 4 100 0 4 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 2 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0
68 Martin Jones Clackmannanshire 8 230 10 11 0 0 0 0 8 230 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 David Riggins Glasgow 8 210 0 8 7 180 0 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 2 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
70 Danny Kinney Uddingston 7 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Geoff Campbell Borders 7 190 6 11 7 190 6 11 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 1 30 0 3 4 100 0 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
72 Danny Turner Midlothian 6 200 29 25 4 120 17 16 2 80 12 9 0 10 5 1 4 100 0 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
73 Mark Mcallister Jnr Kilmarnock 6 190 21 15 1 50 16 11 5 140 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
74 Mark Graham Blairgowrie 6 185 27 25 3 90 10 13 3 95 17 12 1 30 0 1 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
75 Morgan McInnes Dunfermline 6 170 23 37 5 140 10 15 1 30 13 22 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 3 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0
76 Ross Hendrie Monklands 6 170 13 12 1 40 5 1 5 130 8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
77 John Reid Whitburn 5 185 35 23 2 90 20 15 3 95 15 8 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
78 Mike Keddie Kirkcaldy 5 170 33 34 0 30 20 20 5 140 13 14 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
79 Colin Nelson Cowdenbeath 5 160 28 33 2 70 12 16 3 90 16 17 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 3 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0
80 Daniel Wylie Dumfries 5 160 25 30 3 100 12 14 2 60 13 16 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
81 Fred Williams Uddingston 5 150 34 31 1 40 14 18 4 110 20 13 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0
82 Stewart Johnstone Falkirk 5 150 22 20 0 10 17 14 5 140 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
83 Andrew Finnigan Glasgow 5 135 22 22 4 100 9 11 1 35 13 11 0 0 3 3 2 50 0 3 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
84 David Stuart Cowdenbeath 4 180 39 22 1 60 19 7 3 120 20 15 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
85 Billy Martin East Fife 4 150 31 24 1 40 13 12 3 110 18 12 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
86 Chris Pringle Edinburgh 4 150 29 31 0 20 19 11 4 130 10 20 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
87 Hugh Thomson Kilmarnock 4 150 26 29 2 70 16 19 2 80 10 10 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 4 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
88 Dan Inglis East Fife 4 140 40 21 0 20 21 8 4 120 19 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
89 Lewis McHoul Cowdenbeath 4 135 31 33 3 100 12 14 1 35 19 19 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
90 Gregg McMillan Motherwell 4 135 28 23 0 20 18 12 4 115 10 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
91 Ally Menzies Perth 4 130 29 28 3 90 11 16 1 40 18 12 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 5 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
92 Alistair Kay Edinburgh 4 130 21 29 0 10 14 14 4 120 7 15 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
93 James Ford Edinburgh 4 120 20 12 0 0 12 0 4 120 8 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
94 David Rooney Monklands 4 120 13 19 2 70 5 9 2 50 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
95 Clark Smith Motherwell 4 115 16 17 0 10 16 10 4 105 0 7 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
96 Billy Neil Motherwell 4 110 25 25 4 110 11 11 0 0 14 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
97 Dean Hutchison Kirkcaldy 4 110 25 17 0 10 16 9 4 100 9 8 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
98 Alex McDowell Livingston 4 110 24 22 0 0 9 8 4 110 15 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Ross Clark Kilmarnock 4 110 18 17 3 80 9 13 1 30 9 4 2 50 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
100 Graham Rae Falkirk 4 110 12 18 4 110 12 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 4 100 0 3 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
101 Ryan Tenbruck Dundee 4 100 19 10 4 100 10 5 0 0 9 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0
102 Brian Garrick Kilmarnock 3 120 33 37 1 60 18 14 2 60 15 23 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
103 Chris Slack Motherwell 3 120 29 25 3 90 10 9 0 30 19 16 2 50 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
104 Derek Allan Levenmouth 3 115 39 24 0 30 23 12 3 85 16 12 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
105 George Sutherland Whitburn 3 110 35 42 1 60 18 18 2 50 17 24 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 4 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
106 Stuart Weeks Jnr Berwick Upon Tweed 3 110 35 29 0 0 16 11 3 110 19 18 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
107 Scott Chisholm Dunfermline 3 110 34 32 3 100 14 14 0 10 20 18 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
108 Danny Elder Dundee 3 110 31 14 0 0 13 0 3 110 18 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
109 Robert Edment Motherwell 3 100 32 26 2 70 17 9 1 30 15 17 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 0 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
110 Struan Bain Midlothian 3 100 27 22 3 90 12 14 0 10 15 8 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 3 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
111 Stevie Smith (Coa) Coatbridge 3 100 25 20 1 30 9 3 2 70 16 17 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
112 Robert Hoey Jnr Cumbernauld 3 90 26 15 0 0 15 4 3 90 11 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
113 Wayne McNaughton Uddingston 3 90 21 32 2 60 8 15 1 30 13 17 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0
114 Lee Killen Central Ayrshire 3 80 16 16 0 0 6 0 3 80 10 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Gary Ferguson (Mon) Monklands 3 80 12 20 3 80 3 12 0 0 9 8 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0
116 Steven Westwater Dunfermline 2 130 40 33 1 60 17 20 1 70 23 13 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
117 Kevin Corcoran Kirkcaldy 2 110 37 30 0 20 19 13 2 90 18 17 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
118 Chris Hutton Falkirk 2 90 37 28 2 70 15 11 0 20 22 17 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 4 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0
119 Stuart Brown Kilmarnock 2 90 36 21 0 10 13 7 2 80 23 14 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Wayne Crole Blairgowrie 2 80 31 31 1 50 15 14 1 30 16 17 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
121 Peter Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 2 80 30 16 1 40 14 9 1 40 16 7 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 1 1 30 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
122 Jeff Mathieson Livingston 2 80 24 25 0 10 10 5 2 70 14 20 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Dylan Stanfield Falkirk 2 70 34 36 2 60 13 17 0 10 21 19 2 50 0 5 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
124 Barry Smith (Udd) Uddingston 2 70 32 17 0 0 13 5 2 70 19 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
125 George Paton Jnr Paisley 2 70 29 40 1 30 13 16 1 40 16 24 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
126 Grant Smith West Fife 2 70 29 28 2 60 15 16 0 10 14 12 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
127 Gary Oag Thurso 2 70 28 19 0 10 17 10 2 60 11 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
128 Graham Newton Glasgow 2 70 27 24 0 10 13 12 2 60 14 12 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
129 Mark McGregor (Edi) Edinburgh 2 70 27 23 0 0 16 10 2 70 11 13 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
130 Craig Davidson East Fife 2 70 26 28 1 40 14 6 1 30 12 22 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
131 Stephen Corcoran Kirkcaldy 2 70 25 25 2 60 7 16 0 10 18 9 1 30 0 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
132 Darren Orr Monklands 2 70 25 22 2 70 11 11 0 0 14 11 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
133 George McLean Cumbernauld 2 70 25 15 2 50 8 6 0 20 17 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0
134 Stevie Hill Kilmarnock 2 70 20 16 1 40 13 8 1 30 7 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
135 Mike Shepherd East Fife 2 70 19 7 0 0 14 5 2 70 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
136 Scott Kennedy Kirkcaldy 2 70 10 15 2 70 10 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 4 1 30 0 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
137 Andrew Stalker Midlothian 2 60 31 24 2 50 12 10 0 10 19 14 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0
138 Paddy Nicoll Arbroath 2 60 24 30 0 0 13 10 2 60 11 20 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
139 Paul Crawford Cumbernauld 2 60 24 4 0 0 11 0 2 60 13 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Kenny Skene Livingston 2 60 23 25 2 50 9 9 0 10 14 16 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
141 Dougie Eldridge Coatbridge 2 60 22 15 0 0 8 0 2 60 14 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
142 Alan Kinmont Motherwell 2 60 19 30 1 30 10 14 1 30 9 16 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
143 Logan Hunt Dundee 2 60 5 10 2 60 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 30 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
144 Roy Stephens Kilmarnock 2 55 15 16 0 0 12 5 2 55 3 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
145 Steven Hayes Kilmarnock 2 50 27 32 2 50 10 14 0 0 17 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 2 50 0 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
146 William Lindsay Levenmouth 2 50 25 17 0 0 14 4 2 50 11 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
147 Kyle Robertson Dunfermline 2 50 22 26 2 50 8 12 0 0 14 14 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0
148 Dru Lockhart Cowdenbeath 2 50 18 31 0 0 11 15 2 50 7 16 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
149 Colin Brown (Arb) Arbroath 2 50 14 18 2 50 14 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
150 Scott Cowan Kilmarnock 2 50 13 10 0 0 11 6 2 50 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
151 Ray Stuart Aberdeen 2 50 12 10 2 50 12 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0
152 James McCreath Doon Valley 2 50 4 2 2 50 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Jamie Cairns Uddingston 1 80 39 22 1 40 14 10 0 40 25 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
154 Lee Marshall Perth 1 80 34 23 1 50 16 11 0 30 18 12 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 2 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
155 Nathan Hunter Dunfermline 1 70 37 35 1 40 13 10 0 30 24 25 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
156 Bernie McGurk West Fife 1 65 35 28 0 30 19 15 1 35 16 13 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
157 Steven McTernan Edinburgh 1 60 35 27 1 40 14 9 0 20 21 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
158 Mike Paterson Levenmouth 1 60 30 21 0 10 13 7 1 50 17 14 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
159 Alan Banks Clackmannanshire 1 60 27 26 0 0 11 14 1 60 16 12 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
160 Willie Reid Perth 1 55 30 24 0 10 17 11 1 45 13 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
161 Kyle Cochrane Dunfermline 1 50 37 22 0 20 19 10 1 30 18 12 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
162 Alan Henderson East Fife 1 50 33 33 0 20 18 13 1 30 15 20 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
163 Richard Walkingshaw Midlothian 1 50 27 17 1 40 13 10 0 10 14 7 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
164 Stevie Gray Thurso 1 50 26 24 1 40 14 10 0 10 12 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
165 Derek Clarkin Falkirk 1 50 24 24 0 20 17 16 1 30 7 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
166 Mark Dobbin Motherwell 1 50 23 16 1 30 7 11 0 20 16 5 0 0 2 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
167 Ges Baas Cumbernauld 1 50 22 13 1 30 6 3 0 20 16 10 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Gordon Anderson Jnr Falkirk 1 50 20 9 0 10 15 6 1 40 5 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
169 Robert Montgomery Glasgow 1 45 31 21 0 10 12 3 1 35 19 18 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Jamie Wharrie Uddingston 1 40 32 25 0 0 14 10 1 40 18 15 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
171 Andy Moffat Dumfries 1 40 28 32 1 30 11 13 0 10 17 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0
172 Benjamin Brogan Edinburgh 1 40 28 19 1 40 15 12 0 0 13 7 0 10 5 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
173 John Slavin Motherwell 1 40 27 19 1 30 10 10 0 10 17 9 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
174 Jack Ogilvie Edinburgh 1 40 24 21 0 10 13 6 1 30 11 15 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
175 Colin McCreadie Dunfermline 1 40 24 21 0 10 15 12 1 30 9 9 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
176 Gordon Davie Falkirk 1 40 20 26 1 30 11 18 0 10 9 8 1 30 0 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
177 Declan Maley Glasgow 1 40 19 22 0 10 10 12 1 30 9 10 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 John Brown (UddW) Uddingston 1 40 19 19 0 10 15 10 1 30 4 9 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
179 Stuart McCulloch Kilmarnock 1 40 16 11 0 0 11 5 1 40 5 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
180 John Joe Kirkpatrick Glasgow 1 40 15 16 0 0 0 0 1 40 15 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 James Curran Arbroath 1 40 12 13 1 40 12 13 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
182 Tariq Ahmed Paisley 1 40 10 13 0 0 3 4 1 40 7 9 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Keith Mcdougall Falkirk 1 40 10 10 1 40 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 1 0 0 0 0
184 Bob Murray Edinburgh 1 40 9 10 1 40 9 10 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
185 Barry Wraith Clackmannanshire 1 40 6 8 1 40 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Stevie McGurn Glasgow 1 40 5 7 1 40 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 1 30 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Mark Williams Motherwell 1 30 32 14 0 0 16 0 1 30 16 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
188 Iain Clark Kilmarnock 1 30 28 26 1 30 12 11 0 0 16 15 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
189 Allan Aird Livingston 1 30 26 29 0 0 11 10 1 30 15 19 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
190 Kyle Tully Perth 1 30 24 29 1 30 13 14 0 0 11 15 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
191 Allan Brown Coatbridge 1 30 24 13 0 0 8 0 1 30 16 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
192 John McCracken Monklands 1 30 23 30 1 30 8 14 0 0 15 16 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 1 30 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
193 Angus Cockburn Motherwell 1 30 22 37 1 30 8 21 0 0 14 16 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 1 4 1 30 0 5 0 0 0 0
194 Keith Duncan West Fife 1 30 21 25 0 0 13 13 1 30 8 12 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
195 Jamie Logie Levenmouth 1 30 21 23 0 0 14 12 1 30 7 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
196 William Weir Uddingston 1 30 21 20 1 30 9 8 0 0 12 12 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
197 Steven Allison Snr Falkirk 1 30 21 17 0 0 13 14 1 30 8 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
198 Allan Mackenzie Glasgow 1 30 20 15 0 0 7 8 1 30 13 7 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Brad McIlwraith Edinburgh 1 30 19 32 1 30 10 14 0 0 9 18 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
200 Jordan Graham Uddingston 1 30 18 8 1 30 9 4 0 0 9 4 0 0 2 2 1 30 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
201 Findlay Anderson Aberdeen 1 30 17 18 0 0 11 11 1 30 6 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
202 Josh Riach Cowdenbeath 1 30 16 33 1 30 9 11 0 0 7 22 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 3 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Alan McFadzean Falkirk 1 30 15 8 0 0 13 2 1 30 2 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
204 Ian McCombe Edinburgh 1 30 13 20 1 30 9 13 0 0 4 7 0 0 3 5 1 30 0 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
205 Paul McIlwaine Livingston 1 30 11 15 0 0 5 6 1 30 6 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 Greg Alexander Arbroath 1 30 11 9 1 30 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
207 Gary Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 1 30 10 10 1 30 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 1 1 30 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
208 Barry Lynn Falkirk 1 30 9 12 1 30 9 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
209 Eddie Hunt Snr Dundee 1 30 8 14 1 30 8 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 4 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
210 Chris Ireland Kirkcaldy 1 30 7 8 1 30 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 5 1 30 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
211 Steve Rodger Falkirk 1 30 7 8 1 30 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 0 0
212 Craig McGillvary Edinburgh 1 30 7 3 1 30 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 30 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
213 Kieren Riddell Borders 1 30 6 7 1 30 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
214 Alan Dickson Levenmouth 1 30 6 4 1 30 6 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
215 Norman Young Paisley 1 30 4 9 1 30 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Steven Walker Cumbernauld 1 30 4 7 1 30 4 7 0 0 0 0 1 30 0 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Kyle Reid Kirkcaldy 1 25 28 28 0 0 14 18 1 25 14 10 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
218 Chris Melrose Edinburgh 1 25 18 29 0 0 9 15 1 25 9 14 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
219 Stuart Carroll Midlothian 1 25 9 13 0 0 5 4 1 25 4 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 George Eaves East Fife 0 50 46 24 0 40 23 7 0 10 23 17 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
221 Greg Morris Kilmarnock 0 50 41 23 0 20 18 9 0 30 23 14 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
222 Alex Campbell East Kilbride 0 40 38 24 0 20 18 9 0 20 20 15 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
223 Robert Williams Motherwell 0 40 38 22 0 30 22 14 0 10 16 8 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
224 Stuart Smith (Edi) Edinburgh 0 30 40 39 0 20 20 16 0 10 20 23 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
225 James Gibson West Fife 0 30 39 25 0 20 20 12 0 10 19 13 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
226 Roy Middleton Arbroath 0 30 38 41 0 10 15 20 0 20 23 21 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
227 Paul Doherty Kilmarnock 0 30 37 35 0 10 11 17 0 20 26 18 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
228 Lee Butler Dundee 0 30 36 20 0 10 17 11 0 20 19 9 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
229 Kevin Glen Cumbernauld 0 30 35 33 0 10 14 10 0 20 21 23 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Grant Lennon Dunfermline 0 30 35 32 0 20 19 17 0 10 16 15 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
231 George Paton Snr Paisley 0 30 35 29 0 10 14 17 0 20 21 12 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
232 Jamie Smith Central Ayrshire 0 30 35 25 0 10 12 12 0 20 23 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
233 Andy Lees Glasgow 0 30 34 25 0 10 19 13 0 20 15 12 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
234 Scott Simpson (LM) Levenmouth 0 30 34 20 0 20 18 8 0 10 16 12 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
235 Kris Riddell Dunfermline 0 30 34 18 0 20 20 8 0 10 14 10 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
236 Grant McNairn East Kilbride 0 30 33 6 0 10 15 0 0 20 18 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
237 Stevie Elder (A&D) Ayr & District 0 30 32 13 0 10 16 7 0 20 16 6 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
238 James Miller Bannockburn 0 30 31 18 0 10 15 10 0 20 16 8 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
239 Paul Aird Glasgow 0 30 28 20 0 10 14 8 0 20 14 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
240 Craig Ferguson Cowdenbeath 0 20 39 21 0 10 17 9 0 10 22 12 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
241 Steve Shepherd East Fife 0 20 37 19 0 10 17 8 0 10 20 11 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
242 Alan Barnes Kilmarnock 0 20 35 27 0 0 12 12 0 20 23 15 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
243 Richard Paterson Arbroath 0 20 35 26 0 10 16 13 0 10 19 13 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
244 Nicky Ferguson Motherwell 0 20 35 18 0 20 17 9 0 0 18 9 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
245 Gordon Thomson East Fife 0 20 35 16 0 10 15 10 0 10 20 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
246 Ian Livingstone East Kilbride 0 20 34 39 0 10 14 16 0 10 20 23 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
247 Alan Reynolds Jnr Dunfermline 0 20 33 32 0 20 19 16 0 0 14 16 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
248 Bernie Richardson Cowdenbeath 0 20 33 31 0 10 15 11 0 10 18 20 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
249 Charlie Traynor Uddingston 0 20 33 22 0 10 15 7 0 10 18 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
250 Dave McLaren (Dun) Dundee 0 20 33 22 0 20 18 8 0 0 15 14 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
251 David Ross Ayr & District 0 20 32 10 0 0 16 4 0 20 16 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
252 Ally Mooney Inverness 0 20 31 30 0 20 17 15 0 0 14 15 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0
253 Stewart McAllister Kilmarnock 0 20 31 25 0 0 12 15 0 20 19 10 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
254 Paul Martin (EF) East Fife 0 20 31 17 0 10 13 9 0 10 18 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
255 Steven Marshall Cowdenbeath 0 20 30 27 0 10 15 9 0 10 15 18 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
256 Steve Mill Perth 0 20 30 25 0 10 15 18 0 10 15 7 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
257 Daniel O'Connor Coatbridge 0 20 30 20 0 10 11 7 0 10 19 13 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
258 Stevie Milligan Monklands 0 20 30 14 0 10 11 3 0 10 19 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
259 Daniel Mackay Dingwall 0 20 27 34 0 10 13 17 0 10 14 17 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Michael Rodgers Glasgow 0 20 27 24 0 10 12 9 0 10 15 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Jack McGarvey Glasgow 0 20 26 23 0 10 10 7 0 10 16 16 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Joe Foley Coatbridge 0 20 17 9 0 20 17 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
263 Sean McInroe Paisley 0 20 15 11 0 20 15 11 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
264 Steven Liddle Cowdenbeath 0 10 37 38 0 0 17 16 0 10 20 22 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0
265 Iain Gibson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 36 15 0 0 15 4 0 10 21 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
266 Sean Aird Livingston 0 10 33 30 0 10 16 13 0 0 17 17 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
267 Amber Curran Midlothian 0 10 33 17 0 0 15 9 0 10 18 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
268 John Welsh East Ayrshire 0 10 33 14 0 0 12 1 0 10 21 13 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
269 Thomas McIntosh Kilmarnock 0 10 32 21 0 0 12 9 0 10 20 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
270 Darren Thomson Uddingston 0 10 31 30 0 10 16 11 0 0 15 19 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
271 Alex Mason Arbroath 0 10 31 27 0 0 12 7 0 10 19 20 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
272 Jake Gardner Bannockburn 0 10 31 24 0 10 14 7 0 0 17 17 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
273 Willie Gray Perth 0 10 31 23 0 0 17 9 0 10 14 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
274 Robert Norrie East Fife 0 10 30 43 0 0 13 16 0 10 17 27 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
275 Alan Dempster Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 30 27 0 0 13 13 0 10 17 14 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
276 Gordon McCormack Kilmarnock 0 10 30 18 0 0 15 10 0 10 15 8 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
277 Andy McSorley Coatbridge 0 10 29 27 0 10 14 6 0 0 15 21 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
278 Ian Quigley Whitburn 0 10 29 26 0 0 9 7 0 10 20 19 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
279 Rosco Duncan Dundee 0 10 29 20 0 0 12 6 0 10 17 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
280 Simon Johnston Levenmouth 0 10 29 15 0 0 15 8 0 10 14 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
281 Colin Nicholson Blairgowrie 0 10 28 34 0 10 12 15 0 0 16 19 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
282 Mark Lawrence Midlothian 0 10 28 21 0 10 15 15 0 0 13 6 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
283 Bryan Taylor (Mot) Motherwell 0 10 28 16 0 10 14 8 0 0 14 8 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
284 James MacNeil Inverness 0 10 28 14 0 0 9 4 0 10 19 10 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
285 Paddy Sullivan Motherwell 0 10 28 14 0 10 16 2 0 0 12 12 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
286 Hugh Murphy East Fife 0 10 27 33 0 10 13 14 0 0 14 19 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
287 John MacAleaney Inverness 0 10 27 31 0 10 16 15 0 0 11 16 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
288 David Blakeway Uddingston 0 10 27 28 0 0 11 13 0 10 16 15 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
289 Michael Crielly Uddingston 0 10 27 27 0 10 14 13 0 0 13 14 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
290 Stuart Holland Dunfermline 0 10 27 26 0 10 13 12 0 0 14 14 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
291 Ryan Diplexcito Arbroath 0 10 27 25 0 0 16 12 0 10 11 13 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
292 Mark MacKissack Uddingston 0 10 27 25 0 10 13 8 0 0 14 17 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
293 Sandra Bell Ladies 0 10 27 25 0 10 15 10 0 0 12 15 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
294 Colin Pirie Blairgowrie 0 10 27 25 0 10 16 14 0 0 11 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
295 Paul Harkness Dumfries 0 10 27 19 0 10 18 11 0 0 9 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
296 Craig Hunter Edinburgh 0 10 27 18 0 10 19 7 0 0 8 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
297 Mark O'Brien East Kilbride 0 10 27 10 0 0 11 9 0 10 16 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0
298 Mark Murray Monklands 0 10 26 22 0 0 13 3 0 10 13 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
299 Mark Searle Dunfermline 0 10 26 21 0 0 16 9 0 10 10 12 0 0 4 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
300 Gerry Quigley Motherwell 0 10 26 18 0 0 9 13 0 10 17 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
301 Stephen Parker Coatbridge 0 10 26 17 0 10 11 10 0 0 15 7 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
302 Michael Thom Dunfermline 0 10 25 34 0 0 9 12 0 10 16 22 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
303 Mick Panzica Midlothian 0 10 25 32 0 0 12 10 0 10 13 22 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
304 John Gavan Uddingston 0 10 25 29 0 10 11 8 0 0 14 21 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
305 Chris Hilton Edinburgh 0 10 25 27 0 10 13 14 0 0 12 13 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
306 John Morton Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 25 26 0 10 10 11 0 0 15 15 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
307 James Cairns Coatbridge 0 10 25 22 0 0 12 10 0 10 13 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
308 Josh Brannan Dundee 0 10 25 20 0 0 12 10 0 10 13 10 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
309 William Edmiston Kilmarnock 0 10 25 20 0 10 12 11 0 0 13 9 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
310 Scott Smith (EK) East Kilbride 0 10 24 33 0 0 8 14 0 10 16 19 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
311 Chris Sheehan Motherwell 0 10 24 33 0 0 9 16 0 10 15 17 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
312 Stevie Aitken Kilmarnock 0 10 24 31 0 0 8 17 0 10 16 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
313 Scott Douglas Coatbridge 0 10 24 20 0 0 11 9 0 10 13 11 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
314 Chris Gibson Glasgow 0 10 24 18 0 10 15 8 0 0 9 10 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Matt Gray Blairgowrie 0 10 23 28 0 0 9 16 0 10 14 12 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
316 Kevin Campbell West Fife 0 10 23 27 0 10 14 9 0 0 9 18 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
317 Xander Downie Coatbridge 0 10 23 24 0 10 12 8 0 0 11 16 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
318 Gerry Henderson Coatbridge 0 10 23 19 0 10 13 13 0 0 10 6 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
319 Robert Rowan Coatbridge 0 10 23 6 0 0 5 0 0 10 18 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
320 Kevin McLean Glasgow 0 10 23 6 0 0 11 2 0 10 12 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
321 Brian York Midlothian 0 10 22 29 0 10 11 15 0 0 11 14 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
322 Mark McDonald Cowdenbeath 0 10 22 25 0 0 6 12 0 10 16 13 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
323 Kenny Rankin East Kilbride 0 10 22 23 0 0 4 10 0 10 18 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Ian McDonald Perth 0 10 21 34 0 0 9 15 0 10 12 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
325 Scott Eadie Uddingston 0 10 21 30 0 10 9 16 0 0 12 14 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0
326 Iain Arthur Edinburgh 0 10 21 30 0 10 12 15 0 0 9 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
327 Rab Jarrett Cowdenbeath 0 10 21 25 0 0 6 7 0 10 15 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
328 Marc Taylor Levenmouth 0 10 21 23 0 0 9 15 0 10 12 8 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
329 Marc Hendry Paisley 0 10 21 22 0 0 10 9 0 10 11 13 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
330 Ross Dixon East Ayrshire 0 10 21 22 0 10 14 10 0 0 7 12 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
331 Jamie Gray Midlothian 0 10 21 21 0 0 10 11 0 10 11 10 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
332 Gordon Angus Falkirk 0 10 21 20 0 10 14 14 0 0 7 6 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
333 Robert Connelly East Ayrshire 0 10 21 8 0 10 12 5 0 0 9 3 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
334 Alan Higgins West Fife 0 10 20 24 0 0 11 9 0 10 9 15 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
335 Ross Davidson Motherwell 0 10 20 15 0 10 12 8 0 0 8 7 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
336 Peter Morton East Fife 0 10 20 15 0 10 12 9 0 0 8 6 0 10 5 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
337 David Thornton Arbroath 0 10 19 24 0 10 11 16 0 0 8 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0
338 Alan Moreland Levenmouth 0 10 19 20 0 10 11 5 0 0 8 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
339 Alan Beattie Central Ayrshire 0 10 19 19 0 0 5 6 0 10 14 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
340 Gordon Anderson Snr Falkirk 0 10 19 19 0 10 14 13 0 0 5 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
341 Jonathan Adams Clydebank 0 10 19 18 0 10 19 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
342 Chris Ready Monklands 0 10 19 13 0 0 4 5 0 10 15 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Tam Forbes East Fife 0 10 18 30 0 0 7 19 0 10 11 11 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
344 Scott Robertson East Fife 0 10 18 22 0 0 5 11 0 10 13 11 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
345 Jordan Gribben Monklands 0 10 18 20 0 0 7 7 0 10 11 13 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
346 Lee Bell Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 18 14 0 10 18 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
347 John Armstrong Edinburgh 0 10 17 30 0 0 8 17 0 10 9 13 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
348 John Watson Whitburn 0 10 17 11 0 10 15 9 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
349 Mathew Smith Midlothian 0 10 16 21 0 0 6 13 0 10 10 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
350 Alistair Lyons Glasgow 0 10 16 19 0 0 2 3 0 10 14 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Kal Wilson Dunfermline 0 10 16 14 0 10 16 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
352 Colin Brown (LM) Levenmouth 0 10 16 11 0 10 16 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
353 Kevin Dooley Falkirk 0 10 16 10 0 10 12 7 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
354 Neil Hallyburton Dundee 0 10 16 4 0 10 16 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
355 Andy Will Glasgow 0 10 15 22 0 10 7 10 0 0 8 12 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Kevin Gibb Dunfermline 0 10 15 21 0 10 10 14 0 0 5 7 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
357 Mark Glover Kirkcaldy 0 10 15 13 0 10 15 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
358 Mark Nailen Uddingston 0 10 15 13 0 10 15 13 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
359 John Lewis Glasgow 0 10 15 10 0 10 15 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
360 Davie Dewar East Kilbride 0 10 14 14 0 10 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0
361 Dean Pollock Dundee 0 10 14 7 0 10 14 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
362 Scott Spencer Levenmouth 0 10 14 6 0 10 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
363 Stevie Fong Kirkcaldy 0 10 13 13 0 10 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0
364 David Brydon Borders 0 10 13 10 0 10 13 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
365 Daniel Price Edinburgh 0 10 13 6 0 10 13 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
366 John McConnachie East Ayrshire 0 10 13 2 0 10 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
367 Darren Raine Midlothian 0 10 12 12 0 0 2 3 0 10 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Dan Tuck Glasgow 0 10 12 6 0 10 12 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Stewart Bowie Central Ayrshire 0 10 12 2 0 10 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
370 Raymond Mclachlan Bannockburn 0 10 11 15 0 10 11 15 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
371 Alan Sommerville Kirkcaldy 0 10 11 14 0 10 11 14 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Yalcin Eroglu Edinburgh 0 10 11 10 0 10 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
373 Marin Zaharia Midlothian 0 10 11 9 0 10 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
374 John McCormack Clackmannanshire 0 10 11 6 0 10 11 6