THE SPA MICK McGOLDRICK INDIVIDUAL MEMBERSHIP
sponsored by RJM Sports
2019 PROVISIONAL RANKINGS
 
                                                                   
   
Overall
Totals
2019
Totals
2018
B/F
Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5
Scottish
NO. NAME AREA Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr
1 Liam Dunster Dunfermline 99 4100 0 30 51 2400 0 16 48 1700 0 14 20 1000 0 8 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 400 0 4
2 Scott Gillespie Uddingston 90 3550 0 34 29 900 0 10 61 2650 0 24 11 350 0 5 11 350 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 6
3 Ross Fernie Midlothian 70 3835 0 37 14 375 0 11 56 3460 0 26 1 25 0 5 2 50 0 3 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 6
4 Marc Fleming Dundee 53 2090 5 39 8 210 5 14 45 1880 0 25 7 175 0 6 1 25 0 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 John Owen Uddingston 47 1550 5 24 19 615 0 11 28 935 5 13 1 25 0 4 2 50 0 3 15 500 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 4
6 Ryan Fleming Dundee 43 1740 4 26 18 875 0 4 25 865 4 22 1 25 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 15 800 0 5
7 Robert Stephen Glasgow 40 1575 9 27 22 1065 4 18 18 510 5 9 0 0 4 5 1 25 0 5 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 6
8 Scott Ross Glasgow 36 1645 12 28 8 200 2 11 28 1445 10 17 7 175 0 6 1 25 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
9 Steven Bennie Falkirk 36 1050 0 19 24 725 0 15 12 325 0 4 15 500 0 7 7 175 0 6 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ryan Davie Cumbernauld  35 1310 0 12 0 0 0 0 35 1310 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Kevin MacLeod East Fife 34 950 5 28 9 245 5 11 25 705 0 17 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 7 175 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 7
12 Gary Gracey Edinburgh 31 890 4 18 21 610 0 7 10 280 4 11 4 100 0 2 4 100 0 4 11 350 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 6
13 Graeme Sillars Kilmarnock 30 955 12 23 16 500 5 8 14 455 7 15 11 350 0 1 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 5
14 Alan Reynolds Snr Dunfermline 29 915 15 30 5 155 10 18 24 760 5 12 4 100 0 3 1 25 0 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 5
15 Pat Holtz Uddingston 28 820 13 19 10 270 5 8 18 550 8 11 4 100 0 1 0 10 5 3 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 4
16 David Farrell Glasgow 25 730 0 12 13 325 0 6 12 405 0 6 4 100 0 2 2 50 0 2 7 175 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Lewis McHoul Cowdenbeath 23 760 17 19 18 585 5 5 5 175 12 14 7 175 0 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 400 0 3
18 Colin Downie Glasgow 21 630 8 30 13 400 4 13 8 230 4 17 1 25 0 2 11 350 0 2 1 25 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
19 Davy Forrest Livingston 20 590 5 26 6 175 5 9 14 415 0 17 0 10 5 3 4 100 0 4 1 25 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 4
20 David Kinnear Midlothian 19 610 2 12 19 610 2 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 15 500 0 3 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 6
21 Davy Markey Glasgow 19 535 0 28 7 175 0 11 12 360 0 17 4 100 0 3 1 25 0 3 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Gary McLeish Dundee 19 525 9 31 11 285 0 13 8 240 9 18 4 100 0 4 4 100 0 4 1 25 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 6
23 Chris Corcoran Kirkcaldy 18 510 18 30 13 325 3 13 5 185 15 17 2 50 0 4 7 175 0 2 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
24 Keith Robertson Livingston 18 495 10 40 10 250 0 13 8 245 10 27 1 25 0 3 2 50 0 5 7 175 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Colin De Swarte Dunfermline 17 540 15 20 5 135 0 11 12 405 15 9 1 25 0 3 1 25 0 5 1 25 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 6
26 Dawud Qadir Glasgow 17 445 5 14 9 235 5 5 8 210 0 9 0 10 5 0 1 25 0 1 4 100 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 2
27 Andy MacKinnon Dunfermline 16 465 15 21 6 160 5 3 10 305 10 18 0 10 5 2 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 1
28 Ian Lally Kirkcaldy 16 455 18 27 5 125 0 5 11 330 18 22 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 6
29 Scott Dunbar Perth 16 435 18 33 12 315 0 16 4 120 18 17 2 50 0 5 7 175 0 6 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 6
30 Alan Saunders East Fife 16 430 3 23 2 50 3 8 14 380 0 15 1 25 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
31 Darren Orr Monklands 15 455 16 13 9 260 5 2 6 195 11 11 1 25 0 0 1 25 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 3
32 Marc Johnstone Coatbridge 15 430 14 16 5 135 9 9 10 295 5 7 0 10 5 2 1 25 0 2 4 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
33 Billy Henderson Kilmarnock 15 425 14 26 8 210 9 10 7 215 5 16 4 100 0 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 7
34 Daniel Wylie Dumfries 15 425 12 25 11 275 0 11 4 150 12 14 1 25 0 4 2 50 0 2 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 5
35 Pete Smith Clackmannanshire 14 420 22 36 3 95 9 13 11 325 13 23 1 25 0 3 0 0 4 1 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 6
36 Stuart Weeks Snr Berwick Upon Tweed 14 375 7 22 4 100 4 17 10 275 3 5 2 50 0 4 1 25 0 4 1 25 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
37 Morgan McInnes Dunfermline 13 370 24 36 8 230 10 17 5 140 14 19 0 10 5 5 4 100 0 2 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 6
38 Paul McCutcheon East Kilbride 13 360 14 27 2 80 10 10 11 280 4 17 0 10 5 1 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 4
39 Shaun Wishart Kirkcaldy 13 325 4 25 5 125 2 14 8 200 2 11 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 3 1 25 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
40 Paddy McMullan Monklands 12 390 0 4 4 110 0 4 8 280 0 0 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 7
41 Hugh Thomson Kilmarnock 12 355 25 34 9 235 9 15 3 120 16 19 2 50 0 3 7 175 0 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
42 Scott Coventry Dundee 12 335 14 19 4 110 0 3 8 225 14 16 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 0
43 Chris Giffney Central Ayrshire 12 325 4 9 12 325 1 9 0 0 3 0 1 25 0 2 4 100 0 2 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 7 200 0 3
44 Stewart Johnstone Falkirk 11 370 25 23 11 360 8 9 0 10 17 14 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 3 11 350 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Robert Douglas Uddingston 11 315 22 29 6 150 8 13 5 165 14 16 0 0 4 4 4 100 0 4 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
46 Robert McAdam Motherwell 11 305 22 33 5 135 9 14 6 170 13 19 1 25 0 3 0 10 5 5 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
47 Steven Kirkpatrick Dumfries 11 305 17 23 1 25 11 12 10 280 6 11 0 0 4 2 1 25 0 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
48 Jamie McCutcheon Uddingston 10 280 15 22 2 60 7 6 8 220 8 16 0 10 5 3 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
49 Robert Warrender Levenmouth 10 265 8 31 5 125 0 10 5 140 8 21 1 25 0 2 2 50 0 4 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Danny Turner Midlothian 9 280 30 32 5 135 8 11 4 145 22 21 1 25 0 1 4 100 0 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
51 Jamie Simpson East Fife 9 250 13 10 2 70 5 0 7 180 8 10 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 6
52 David Riggins Glasgow 9 230 0 7 2 50 0 2 7 180 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Scott Roarty Midlothian 8 275 20 26 5 140 0 9 3 135 20 17 1 25 0 2 1 25 0 2 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 5
54 Jim Stephen Uddingston 7 235 26 35 2 60 11 12 5 175 15 23 2 50 0 1 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
55 Ryan Fisher Motherwell 7 230 15 25 1 35 5 5 6 195 10 20 0 10 5 0 1 25 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Ivan Thompson Cowdenbeath 7 175 26 23 7 175 9 10 0 0 17 13 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 7 175 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
57 Alan McLeod Glasgow 7 175 12 20 3 75 4 11 4 100 8 9 1 25 0 2 1 25 0 3 1 25 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
58 Patty McCarron Aberdeen 7 175 6 8 7 175 6 8 0 0 0 0 7 175 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
59 Barry Lynn Falkirk 6 210 24 32 5 155 10 15 1 55 14 17 4 100 0 5 1 25 0 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 5
60 Ally Menzies Perth 6 200 19 28 2 60 8 12 4 140 11 16 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 3
61 Scott Kennedy Kirkcaldy 6 190 23 27 4 120 9 8 2 70 14 19 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 2 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 2
62 Jim McGeachie Kilmarnock 6 180 18 27 4 100 2 11 2 80 16 16 1 25 0 1 2 50 0 5 1 25 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
63 Colin Simpson Livingston 6 180 16 27 2 60 9 8 4 120 7 19 2 50 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Mark Leaske Edinburgh 6 170 24 33 0 0 15 13 6 170 9 20 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
65 Billy Neil Motherwell 6 170 24 21 2 60 10 7 4 110 14 14 2 50 0 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
66 Bryan Cumming Dundee 6 155 16 11 1 25 4 3 5 130 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 25 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Sean Riach Glasgow 5 180 28 28 0 30 18 12 5 150 10 16 0 10 5 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 7
68 Angus Cockburn Motherwell 5 170 14 28 2 65 6 7 3 105 8 21 0 0 3 5 1 25 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 6
69 Graham Rae Falkirk 5 160 17 19 0 0 5 1 5 160 12 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Colin Nelson Cowdenbeath 5 155 20 31 3 85 5 12 2 70 15 19 2 50 0 4 0 10 5 3 1 25 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Christopher Sweeney Cowdenbeath 5 130 6 12 0 0 0 0 5 130 6 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Ryan Tenbruck Dundee 5 125 13 12 1 25 3 7 4 100 10 5 0 0 3 5 1 25 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Scott Chisholm Dunfermline 4 160 29 22 0 10 15 8 4 150 14 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
74 Nathan Hunter Dunfermline 4 160 25 22 2 70 12 12 2 90 13 10 2 50 0 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 6
75 Dylan Stanfield Falkirk 4 160 24 29 1 50 11 12 3 110 13 17 0 10 5 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 6
76 Chris Pringle Edinburgh 4 145 19 11 0 0 0 0 4 145 19 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Mark Graham Blairgowrie 4 140 23 26 1 25 8 8 3 115 15 18 0 0 4 2 1 25 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
78 George Paton Jnr Paisley 4 130 22 28 2 50 9 12 2 80 13 16 0 0 2 4 2 50 0 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
79 Chris Slack Cumbernauld  4 130 19 15 1 40 7 4 3 90 12 11 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 1
80 Billy Martin East Fife 4 115 20 25 3 75 4 10 1 40 16 15 1 25 0 3 1 25 0 1 1 25 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
81 Andrew Finnigan Glasgow 4 110 22 26 0 10 13 15 4 100 9 11 0 10 5 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
82 John MacFarlane Motherwell 4 110 19 25 0 10 7 7 4 100 12 18 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
83 John Reid Whitburn 3 175 39 29 1 60 14 9 2 115 25 20 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 5
84 Steven McTernan Edinburgh 3 140 27 25 2 75 8 11 1 65 19 14 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 3 1 25 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 2
85 Richard Walkingshaw Midlothian 3 140 21 13 1 50 8 3 2 90 13 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 6
86 Ray Stuart Aberdeen 3 135 29 21 1 60 12 6 2 75 17 15 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 5
87 Steven Westwater Dunfermline 3 135 23 27 1 25 6 7 2 110 17 20 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 0 1 25 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Struan Bain Midlothian 3 130 34 29 0 40 18 11 3 90 16 18 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 7
89 David Stuart West Fife 3 130 31 21 2 70 10 12 1 60 21 9 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 1
90 James Gibson West Fife 3 130 28 19 2 60 8 7 1 70 20 12 2 50 0 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Brian Garrick Kilmarnock 3 120 32 26 2 60 10 8 1 60 22 18 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 0 2 50 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
92 Paul Graham Glasgow 3 110 13 16 0 0 3 0 3 110 10 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Michael Collumb Motherwell 3 100 7 14 1 25 2 7 2 75 5 7 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
94 Gary Ferguson (Mon) Monklands 3 90 13 21 0 10 10 9 3 80 3 12 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Geo Edgar Central Ayrshire 3 90 6 11 3 90 6 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 4 2 50 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 1
96 Ross Clark Kilmarnock 3 80 23 21 0 0 10 4 3 80 13 17 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
97 Andy Moffat Dumfries 3 80 21 22 2 50 7 6 1 30 14 16 0 0 3 2 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
98 Stevie Smith (Coa) Coatbridge 3 80 14 5 2 50 5 2 1 30 9 3 2 50 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Jamie Stewart Dumfries 3 75 7 12 3 75 7 12 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 4 1 25 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
100 James McCreath Doon Valley 3 75 4 3 1 25 3 1 2 50 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Chris Totten Motherwell 3 75 3 12 3 75 3 12 0 0 0 0 2 50 0 3 1 25 0 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Kyle Cochrane Dunfermline 2 115 35 24 0 20 16 14 2 95 19 10 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
103 Alan Henderson East Fife 2 115 34 31 2 70 11 13 0 45 23 18 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 3 2 50 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 4
104 Wayne Crole Blairgowrie 2 110 32 20 1 60 14 3 1 50 18 17 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 3
105 Chris Hutton Falkirk 2 105 31 30 0 10 11 14 2 95 20 16 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
106 Mark Lawrence Midlothian 2 105 29 22 2 70 9 2 0 35 20 20 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 1
107 Robert Williams Motherwell 2 100 32 24 2 70 7 7 0 30 25 17 1 25 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 3
108 Alan Dickson Levenmouth 2 100 17 9 0 20 11 5 2 80 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 7
109 Kevin Corcoran Kirkcaldy 2 95 28 26 1 25 9 13 1 70 19 13 0 0 2 4 1 25 0 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
110 George Eaves East Fife 2 90 30 21 2 50 7 14 0 40 23 7 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 5 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Jamie Cairns Uddingston 2 90 25 30 1 25 6 15 1 65 19 15 0 0 2 5 1 25 0 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 David Rooney Monklands 2 90 24 22 0 20 15 9 2 70 9 13 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 7
113 Mark Dobbin Dunfermline 2 85 23 28 1 55 14 15 1 30 9 13 0 10 5 1 1 25 0 5 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 4
114 Robert Edment Motherwell 2 70 32 27 0 0 13 16 2 70 19 11 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
115 Grant Smith West Fife 2 70 29 27 0 10 11 8 2 60 18 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 George McLean Cumbernauld  2 70 18 7 0 20 10 1 2 50 8 6 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 David Pawley Forfar 2 70 13 7 2 70 13 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 2
118 Michael Gallacher Midlothian 2 65 16 24 2 65 4 8 0 0 12 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 1 25 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 3
119 Keith Mcdougall Cumbernauld  2 65 16 18 1 25 3 5 1 40 13 13 1 25 0 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Gavin Phillips Inverness 2 65 4 8 2 65 0 4 0 0 4 4 1 25 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 3
121 Andrew Stalker Midlothian 2 60 30 23 0 10 16 11 2 50 14 12 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
122 Willie Reid Perth 2 60 25 23 2 50 6 10 0 10 19 13 0 0 2 3 1 25 0 2 1 25 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
123 Kyle Robertson Dunfermline 2 60 21 26 0 10 13 14 2 50 8 12 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
124 Gary Oag Thurso 2 60 21 20 2 50 4 10 0 10 17 10 0 0 2 3 1 25 0 3 1 25 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
125 Logan Hunt Dundee 2 60 20 21 0 0 12 8 2 60 8 13 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Robert Montgomery Glasgow 2 60 19 14 2 50 7 11 0 10 12 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 4 2 50 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Wayne McNaughton Uddingston 2 60 17 18 0 0 6 0 2 60 11 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Stephen Walker Glasgow 2 60 5 9 2 60 5 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 60 0 2
129 Iain Clark Kilmarnock 2 55 22 19 1 25 8 6 1 30 14 13 1 25 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
130 Craig Sandford Dundee 2 50 20 28 2 50 6 14 0 0 14 14 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 4 2 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Steven Hayes Kilmarnock 2 50 18 21 0 0 8 7 2 50 10 14 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Kenny Skene Livingston 2 50 11 11 0 0 2 2 2 50 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 George Sutherland Whitburn 1 85 30 32 0 0 7 9 1 85 23 23 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Lee Bell Berwick Upon Tweed 1 80 34 22 0 20 16 8 1 60 18 14 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
135 Grant Lennon Dunfermline 1 80 32 29 0 10 13 12 1 70 19 17 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
136 Gary Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 1 75 30 19 0 20 15 4 1 55 15 15 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
137 Lee Marshall Perth 1 75 28 27 0 0 7 11 1 75 21 16 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
138 Declan Maley Glasgow 1 75 25 22 1 65 15 10 0 10 10 12 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 0 1 25 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 3
139 James Curran Arbroath 1 70 29 21 0 30 17 8 1 40 12 13 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
140 Thomas McCallum (Coa) Coatbridge 1 70 20 8 0 20 12 5 1 50 8 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 3
141 Benjamin Brogan Edinburgh 1 65 28 25 0 0 8 8 1 65 20 17 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 John McCracken Monklands 1 60 28 30 0 30 16 12 1 30 12 18 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 0
143 Ian McCombe Edinburgh 1 60 24 19 0 30 15 6 1 30 9 13 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Barry Thomson Paisley 1 60 6 2 0 0 0 0 1 60 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Derek Allan Levenmouth 1 55 32 19 1 25 6 4 0 30 26 15 1 25 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Alan Reynolds Jnr Dunfermline 1 55 31 27 1 35 9 8 0 20 22 19 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 5 1 25 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Fred Williams Uddingston 1 50 33 30 0 10 15 8 1 40 18 22 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
148 Peter Robertson (Coa) Coatbridge 1 50 30 26 0 10 13 14 1 40 17 12 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
149 Mark Sheridan Bannockburn 1 50 28 29 0 0 12 11 1 50 16 18 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
150 Craig Davidson East Fife 1 50 28 16 0 10 14 10 1 40 14 6 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
151 Norman Young Paisley 1 50 23 23 0 20 16 11 1 30 7 12 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
152 Paul McCormack Clackmannanshire 1 50 22 29 1 50 9 10 0 0 13 19 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 7
153 David Brydon Borders 1 50 22 28 1 40 6 15 0 10 16 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 0
154 Ross Hendrie Monklands 1 50 20 8 0 10 11 3 1 40 9 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
155 Paul Crawford Cumbernauld  1 50 15 0 0 0 4 0 1 50 11 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Dougie Adair Paisley 1 45 30 24 1 45 12 10 0 0 18 14 0 0 3 3 1 25 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 3
157 Brian York Midlothian 1 45 23 30 1 35 10 13 0 10 13 17 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 3 1 25 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
158 Kyle Tully Perth 1 40 27 29 0 10 10 11 1 30 17 18 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Brian Scott Dunfermline 1 40 21 15 1 40 6 7 0 0 15 8 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 3
160 Steve Rodger Falkirk 1 40 20 19 0 10 11 9 1 30 9 10 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
161 Eddie Cassidy Coatbridge 1 40 19 22 1 40 9 12 0 0 10 10 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 4
162 Barry Wraith Dunfermline 1 40 19 16 0 0 11 6 1 40 8 10 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
163 Chris Ireland Kirkcaldy 1 40 19 16 0 10 12 8 1 30 7 8 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 David Grant Dunfermline 1 40 9 8 1 40 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 0
165 Sean McPake Bannockburn 1 40 6 6 1 40 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 40 0 5
166 Dean Hutchison Kirkcaldy 1 35 26 21 1 25 10 12 0 10 16 9 0 0 3 2 1 25 0 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
167 Blair Gibb Dunfermline 1 35 25 27 1 35 11 14 0 0 14 13 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 2 1 25 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
168 Thomas McWhirter Uddingston 1 35 25 25 1 35 12 9 0 0 13 16 1 25 0 1 0 0 4 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
169 Mark Nailen Uddingston 1 35 24 26 1 25 6 10 0 10 18 16 1 25 0 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
170 Daniel O'Connor Coatbridge 1 35 23 17 1 25 8 6 0 10 15 11 1 25 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
171 Stevie Fong Kirkcaldy 1 35 22 26 1 25 7 11 0 10 15 15 1 25 0 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
172 Allan Aird Livingston 1 35 20 16 1 35 9 6 0 0 11 10 1 25 0 1 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Alan Kinmont Motherwell 1 30 22 24 0 0 12 10 1 30 10 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
174 John Slavin Motherwell 1 30 22 14 0 0 8 0 1 30 14 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Kieran Riddell Borders 1 30 21 21 0 0 11 10 1 30 10 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
176 William Weir Uddingston 1 30 21 14 0 0 9 3 1 30 12 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Brad McIlwraith Edinburgh 1 30 20 18 0 0 10 4 1 30 10 14 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Gordon Davie Falkirk 1 30 19 20 0 0 8 2 1 30 11 18 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Eddie Hunt Snr Forfar 1 30 18 28 0 0 8 12 1 30 10 16 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Jordan Graham Uddingston 1 30 18 12 0 0 9 8 1 30 9 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Steven Walker Cumbernauld  1 30 11 10 0 0 7 3 1 30 4 7 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Jamie Wharrie Uddingston 1 25 22 23 1 25 6 11 0 0 16 12 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 5 1 25 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Sammy McMillan Kilmarnock 1 25 21 24 1 25 10 10 0 0 11 14 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 1 25 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
184 Kane Scott Arbroath 1 25 17 24 1 25 5 10 0 0 12 14 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 1 25 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 Graeme Haldane Edinburgh 1 25 17 22 1 25 8 10 0 0 9 12 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 4 1 25 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
186 Ross Frogley Perth 1 25 17 19 1 25 6 7 0 0 11 12 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 3 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 Dean Vedmore East Fife 1 25 15 22 1 25 5 8 0 0 10 14 1 25 0 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Alex McDowell Livingston 1 25 12 12 1 25 3 4 0 0 9 8 1 25 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Connor Brown Uddingston 1 25 9 16 1 25 9 16 0 0 0 0 1 25 0 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
190 Darren Raine Midlothian 1 25 9 13 1 25 7 10 0 0 2 3 1 25 0 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Stephen Mckeaveney Clydebank 1 25 7 8 1 25 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 1 25 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 John Laird Falkirk 1 25 7 0 1 25 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 George McLeod Dunfermline 1 25 6 3 1 25 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 1 25 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Rob McKenzie Springfield 1 25 5 9 1 25 5 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 25 0 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Robert Devine Dunfermline 1 25 5 5 1 25 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 2 1 25 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Mike Keddie Kirkcaldy 0 50 39 34 0 20 17 12 0 30 22 22 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
197 Bernie McGurk West Fife 0 50 37 25 0 20 14 6 0 30 23 19 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Alan Barnes Kilmarnock 0 45 34 23 0 20 17 6 0 25 17 17 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
199 Danny Wilson Bannockburn 0 45 28 29 0 20 15 12 0 25 13 17 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 1
200 John Watson Whitburn 0 40 33 30 0 30 15 18 0 10 18 12 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 3
201 Ian Quigley Whitburn 0 40 28 19 0 40 17 10 0 0 11 9 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 6
202 Iain Gibson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 35 35 22 0 10 15 13 0 25 20 9 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
203 Stuart McCulloch Kilmarnock 0 35 26 17 0 10 10 7 0 25 16 10 0 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
204 Dan Inglis East Fife 0 30 37 23 0 10 12 11 0 20 25 12 0 10 5 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Ally Mooney Inverness 0 30 34 31 0 10 14 13 0 20 20 18 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
206 Kris Riddell Dunfermline 0 30 32 23 0 10 10 13 0 20 22 10 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Stuart Brown Kilmarnock 0 30 29 27 0 20 13 17 0 10 16 10 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 3
208 Paul Ward Dunfermline 0 30 29 20 0 30 15 8 0 0 14 12 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 5
209 Michael Rodgers Glasgow 0 30 28 20 0 20 16 11 0 10 12 9 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
210 Alex Campbell East Kilbride 0 30 27 10 0 10 9 1 0 20 18 9 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Paul Gowrie Perth 0 30 15 10 0 30 15 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 3
212 Christopher Ingram Paisley 0 30 13 15 0 30 13 15 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 2
213 Ryan Walker Bannockburn 0 30 13 13 0 30 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 4
214 Willie Gray Perth 0 25 37 21 0 0 15 7 0 25 22 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
215 James Casey Jnr Glasgow 0 25 32 23 0 0 10 11 0 25 22 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
216 Denis Lindsay Clackmannanshire 0 25 29 32 0 0 10 14 0 25 19 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
217 Euan Caithness Kirkcaldy 0 25 29 26 0 0 12 15 0 25 17 11 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
218 Robert Biggerstaff Levenmouth 0 25 23 23 0 0 6 3 0 25 17 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 Gregor McVicar Paisley 0 25 21 15 0 0 6 4 0 25 15 11 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
220 Kenny Rankin East Kilbride 0 25 19 19 0 0 10 4 0 25 9 15 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
221 Kyle Wright Dunfermline 0 25 19 18 0 0 7 0 0 25 12 18 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Craig Hunter Edinburgh 0 20 33 25 0 10 14 18 0 10 19 7 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
223 Euan Waddell East Fife 0 20 33 22 0 20 15 12 0 0 18 10 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
224 Charlie Traynor Uddingston 0 20 32 26 0 10 13 15 0 10 19 11 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
225 Craig Adamson Dunfermline 0 20 32 16 0 20 17 9 0 0 15 7 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
226 Greg Morris Kilmarnock 0 20 31 25 0 0 10 13 0 20 21 12 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
227 Gregg McMillan Motherwell 0 20 30 22 0 0 12 10 0 20 18 12 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
228 Dave McLaren (Dun) Dundee 0 20 30 20 0 0 9 9 0 20 21 11 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Gordon Thomson East Fife 0 20 29 19 0 10 14 9 0 10 15 10 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
230 Steve Mill Perth 0 20 27 27 0 10 10 7 0 10 17 20 0 0 2 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Ian Livingstone East Kilbride 0 20 27 24 0 10 13 8 0 10 14 16 0 0 4 4 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Derek Clarkin Falkirk 0 20 27 20 0 0 6 0 0 20 21 20 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Sandra Bell Ladies 0 20 27 16 0 10 12 6 0 10 15 10 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 Stuart Smith (Edi) Edinburgh 0 20 26 28 0 0 6 12 0 20 20 16 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 Joe Foley Coatbridge 0 20 26 17 0 0 7 6 0 20 19 11 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Craig Cameron Uddingston 0 20 25 28 0 20 13 10 0 0 12 18 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 6
237 Steven Grant Midlothian 0 20 24 31 0 20 12 10 0 0 12 21 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 1
238 Colin McCreadie Dunfermline 0 20 24 21 0 10 9 9 0 10 15 12 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Sean McInrue Paisley 0 20 24 15 0 0 9 4 0 20 15 11 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
240 Raymond Mclachlan Bannockburn 0 20 22 22 0 10 11 7 0 10 11 15 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Andy Armstrong Glasgow 0 20 20 24 0 20 13 17 0 0 7 7 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 4
242 Jack McGarvey Glasgow 0 20 20 14 0 10 10 7 0 10 10 7 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
243 Grant Finnigan Glasgow 0 20 16 11 0 20 16 11 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
244 Bryan Murray Monklands 0 20 15 9 0 20 15 9 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
245 Jayde Devlin Dumfries 0 20 14 16 0 20 14 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 5
246 Thomas Munley Clydebank 0 20 13 13 0 20 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 4
247 Tam Corson Dumfries 0 20 13 12 0 20 13 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 2
248 Jamie Lynn Central Ayrshire 0 20 13 7 0 20 10 7 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 John Paul Wilson Falkirk 0 20 12 6 0 20 12 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
250 Jamie Stevenson Dunfermline 0 20 11 13 0 20 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 7
251 Stephen McCrimmond East Kilbride 0 20 11 10 0 20 11 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 5
252 Christopher Ross Forres 0 20 11 7 0 20 11 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 5
253 Andy McPhee Jnr Perth 0 20 6 8 0 20 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 5 4
254 Robert Norrie East Fife 0 10 32 29 0 10 16 10 0 0 16 19 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
255 Roy Middleton Arbroath 0 10 31 30 0 0 12 6 0 10 19 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
256 Kal Wilson Dunfermline 0 10 31 26 0 0 13 10 0 10 18 16 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
257 Steve Shepherd East Fife 0 10 31 21 0 0 14 13 0 10 17 8 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
258 Kathleen Paton Ladies 0 10 30 27 0 10 10 7 0 0 20 20 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 Darren Thomson Uddingston 0 10 30 26 0 0 11 12 0 10 19 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
260 Stuart Holland Dunfermline 0 10 30 21 0 0 13 5 0 10 17 16 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
261 Mark McGregor (Edi) Edinburgh 0 10 30 19 0 10 14 9 0 0 16 10 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
262 Steve Hardwick Arbroath 0 10 30 19 0 10 15 14 0 0 15 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
263 David Ross Ayr & District 0 10 30 16 0 10 14 12 0 0 16 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
264 George Paton Snr Paisley 0 10 29 30 0 0 13 11 0 10 16 19 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
265 Richard Paterson Arbroath 0 10 29 26 0 0 13 13 0 10 16 13 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
266 Stephen Newton Midlothian 0 10 29 24 0 10 14 5 0 0 15 19 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
267 Paul Harkness Dumfries 0 10 29 19 0 0 8 5 0 10 21 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
268 Allan Kelman Jnr Perth 0 10 28 28 0 10 14 10 0 0 14 18 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
269 Sean Aird Livingston 0 10 28 26 0 0 9 10 0 10 19 16 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Andy Lees Glasgow 0 10 28 18 0 0 9 5 0 10 19 13 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Jonathan Adams Clydebank 0 10 27 26 0 0 8 8 0 10 19 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Andy McSorley Coatbridge 0 10 27 10 0 0 9 0 0 10 18 10 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Findlay Anderson Glasgow 0 10 26 21 0 10 15 10 0 0 11 11 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
274 Andy Lammie Snr Dumfries 0 10 26 20 0 10 10 8 0 0 16 12 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
275 Stevie Elder (A&D) Ayr & District 0 10 26 10 0 0 7 0 0 10 19 10 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Colin Nicholson Blairgowrie 0 10 25 31 0 0 11 14 0 10 14 17 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
277 Jamie Smith Central Ayrshire 0 10 25 30 0 0 10 15 0 10 15 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
278 Gordon Angus Falkirk 0 10 25 27 0 0 9 11 0 10 16 16 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
279 Greg Bonar Midlothian 0 10 25 27 0 0 12 14 0 10 13 13 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
280 Chris Ferrier Dunfermline 0 10 25 24 0 10 13 9 0 0 12 15 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
281 Bernie Richardson Cowdenbeath 0 10 25 22 0 0 10 11 0 10 15 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Lee Bruce Dunfermline 0 10 25 21 0 10 12 4 0 0 13 17 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Colin Pirie Blairgowrie 0 10 25 20 0 0 9 6 0 10 16 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Gordon Anderson Jnr Falkirk 0 10 25 19 0 0 7 10 0 10 18 9 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Paul Martin (EF) East Fife 0 10 25 16 0 0 10 5 0 10 15 11 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
286 Ryan Diplexcito Arbroath 0 10 25 12 0 10 9 0 0 0 16 12 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Alex Struthers Motherwell 0 10 25 11 0 10 13 8 0 0 12 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
288 Joe Finlay Glasgow 0 10 24 27 0 10 16 15 0 0 8 12 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
289 Jamie Gibson Coatbridge 0 10 24 14 0 10 16 12 0 0 8 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
290 Robert Connelly East Ayrshire 0 10 24 12 0 0 12 7 0 10 12 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
291 Paul Doherty Kilmarnock 0 10 23 33 0 0 9 13 0 10 14 20 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
292 Stuart Bebington Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 23 24 0 10 11 7 0 0 12 17 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
293 Joe Herring Central Ayrshire 0 10 23 24 0 10 12 13 0 0 11 11 0 10 5 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
294 Kevin Campbell West Fife 0 10 23 23 0 0 5 10 0 10 18 13 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 John McAleaney Inverness 0 10 23 22 0 0 4 4 0 10 19 18 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
296 Mark Glover Kirkcaldy 0 10 23 22 0 0 6 7 0 10 17 15 0 0 1 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Alistair Kay Edinburgh 0 10 23 21 0 0 9 7 0 10 14 14 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 James MacNeil Inverness 0 10 23 17 0 10 12 11 0 0 11 6 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
299 Kevin Glen Cumbernauld  0 10 23 15 0 0 9 5 0 10 14 10 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Dougie Wright East Ayrshire 0 10 23 15 0 10 11 8 0 0 12 7 0 0 2 5 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Iain Arthur Edinburgh 0 10 22 26 0 0 10 11 0 10 12 15 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
302 John Maclean Uddingston 0 10 22 25 0 10 12 9 0 0 10 16 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 David Gibson Uddingston 0 10 22 23 0 10 10 7 0 0 12 16 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 James Miller Bannockburn 0 10 22 22 0 0 7 12 0 10 15 10 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Gordon Anderson Snr Falkirk 0 10 22 21 0 0 5 5 0 10 17 16 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Graham Newton Glasgow 0 10 22 21 0 0 9 9 0 10 13 12 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Davy Myint Livingston 0 10 22 20 0 10 12 8 0 0 10 12 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 Reece Egan Falkirk 0 10 21 32 0 10 13 13 0 0 8 19 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 4 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
309 Mark McDougall Dunfermline 0 10 21 28 0 10 10 10 0 0 11 18 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Kevin Gibb Dunfermline 0 10 21 26 0 0 9 10 0 10 12 16 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Peter Morton East Fife 0 10 21 24 0 0 7 13 0 10 14 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
312 Chris Hilton Edinburgh 0 10 21 24 0 0 8 10 0 10 13 14 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Kris Cairns East Fife 0 10 21 24 0 10 12 8 0 0 9 16 0 0 2 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
314 John Morton Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 21 22 0 0 9 9 0 10 12 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
315 Scott Eadie Uddingston 0 10 20 25 0 0 11 9 0 10 9 16 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
316 Matthew Mullan Falkirk 0 10 20 23 0 0 6 10 0 10 14 13 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Jonathan McLean Dundee 0 10 20 22 0 10 10 10 0 0 10 12 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Simon Mitchell Aberdeen 0 10 20 21 0 10 15 8 0 0 5 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 1 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
319 Alan Banks Clackmannanshire 0 10 20 18 0 10 9 4 0 0 11 14 0 10 5 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Ross Dixon East Ayrshire 0 10 20 17 0 0 6 7 0 10 14 10 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Stewart Fleming Levenmouth 0 10 20 16 0 10 8 0 0 0 12 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Marc Hendry Paisley 0 10 20 15 0 10 10 6 0 0 10 9 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
323 Stevie Milligan Monklands 0 10 20 7 0 0 9 4 0 10 11 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Alan Sommerville Kirkcaldy 0 10 19 29 0 0 5 12 0 10 14 17 0 0 2 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Hugh Murphy East Fife 0 10 19 25 0 0 6 11 0 10 13 14 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Michael Crielly Uddingston 0 10 19 21 0 0 5 8 0 10 14 13 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Chris Melrose Edinburgh 0 10 19 20 0 10 10 5 0 0 9 15 0 10 5 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Dan Tuck Glasgow 0 10 19 17 0 0 7 11 0 10 12 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Stephen Parker Coatbridge 0 10 19 17 0 0 8 7 0 10 11 10 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Kevin Cooper Borders 0 10 19 16 0 0 9 8 0 10 10 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
331 William Edmiston Kilmarnock 0 10 19 15 0 0 7 4 0 10 12 11 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Andrew Loughran Glasgow 0 10 19 15 0 0 9 7 0 10 10 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Gerry Henderson Coatbridge 0 10 19 13 0 0 6 0 0 10 13 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 John Gavan Uddingston 0 10 18 14 0 0 7 6 0 10 11 8 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 David Reid Uddingston 0 10 17 20 0 10 9 7 0 0 8 13 0 0 2 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Billy Taylor Cumbernauld  0 10 17 16 0 10 7 5 0 0 10 11 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Xander Downie Coatbridge 0 10 17 15 0 0 5 7 0 10 12 8 0 0 1 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Alan Scott (Kdy) Kirkcaldy 0 10 17 13 0 10 9 2 0 0 8 11 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 David Keogh Forfar 0 10 16 25 0 10 9 6 0 0 7 19 0 0 2 5 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Gary White Clydebank 0 10 16 17 0 10 9 5 0 0 7 12 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Callum Fitzpatrick Central Ayrshire 0 10 16 14 0 10 10 9 0 0 6 5 0 10 5 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
342 Ian Anderson Arbroath 0 10 16 13 0 10 10 10 0 0 6 3 0 0 1 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
343 Jourdon Templeton Central Ayrshire 0 10 15 7 0 10 15 7 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
344 Alan O’Donnell Coatbridge 0 10 14 12 0 10 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
345 Donald Brown Edinburgh 0 10 14 10 0 10 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
346 Kevin Dooley Falkirk 0 10 14 7 0 0 2 0 0 10 12 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Graeme Jarrett Dunfermline 0 10 14 4 0 10 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
348 Patrick McColgan Edinburgh 0 10 13 9 0 10 13 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
349 Martin Toal Coatbridge 0 10 11 11 0 10 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 John Burns (Mot) Motherwell 0 10 11 9 0 10 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
351 Steven Finlay Borders 0 10 11 3 0 10 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 4 2 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Adam Kirk Cumbernauld  0 10 11 0 0 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Alan Valentine Falkirk 0 10 10 8 0 10 7 6 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Mike McHale Levenmouth 0 10 10 6 0 10 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 10 5 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Alan Gregg Motherwell 0 10 10 3 0 10 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Yvonne Ewing Whitburn 0 10 9 5 0 10 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Craig Nelson Dundee 0 10 9 0 0 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Gary Martin Monklands 0 10 7 8 0 10 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Michael Polley Clackmannanshire 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Stuart Weeks Jnr Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 34 20 0 0 14 5 0 0 20 15 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
361 Rab McLardy East Ayrshire 0 0 32 31 0 0 14 14 0 0 18 17 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
362 Jamie McKay East Ayrshire 0 0 32 28 0 0 14 11 0 0 18 17 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
363 Stephen O'Rourke Coatbridge 0 0 31 21 0 0 12 6 0 0 19 15 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
364 Graeme McNeil Dumfries 0 0 30 32 0 0 15 14 0 0 15 18 0 0 4 4 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
365 Mark Searle Dunfermline 0 0 30 16 0 0 10 3 0 0 20 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
366 Calum Menzies Perth 0 0 29 19 0 0 10 8 0 0 19 11 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
367 Cammy Barclay Bannockburn 0 0 29 19 0 0 13 4 0 0 16 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
368 Dougs Drennan Midlothian 0 0 28 19 0 0 11 7 0 0 17 12 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
369 David Melvin Bannockburn 0 0 28 19 0 0 14 6 0 0 14 13 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
370 Mark Murray Monklands 0 0 28 14 0 0 12 8 0 0 16 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
371 Derek Williams Motherwell 0 0 27 29 0 0 11 6 0 0 16 23 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
372 Allan Easton Dunfermline 0 0 27 15 0 0 11 7 0 0 16 8 0 0 3 3 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
373 Alistair Blair Dunfermline 0 0 26 34 0 0 12 14 0 0 14 20 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
374 Andy Rylance Perth 0 0 26 30 0 0 11 11 0 0 15 19 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
375 Robert Mitchell Dunfermline 0 0 26 29 0 0 11 8 0 0 15 21 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
376 Colin Welsh East Ayrshire 0 0 26 28 0 0 10 13 0 0 16 15 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
377 Andy Mitchell (Dun) Dundee 0 0 26 28 0 0 11 10 0 0 15 18 0 0 4 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
378 David Gow Bannockburn 0 0 26 27 0 0 11 11 0 0 15 16 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
379 Steven Liddle West Fife 0 0 26 26 0 0 7 8 0 0 19 18 0 0 3 1 0 0 2 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Kevin Chalmers Dunfermline 0 0 26 25 0 0 11 9 0 0 15 16 0 0 2 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
381 Andy Cowan Perth 0 0 26 19 0 0 9 12 0 0 17 7 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
382 Michael Bastow Arbroath 0 0 26 19 0 0 11 13 0 0 15 6 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
383 Rab Tritton Blairgowrie 0 0 25 34 0 0 13 10 0 0 12 24 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
384 Iain Stewart Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 25 28 0 0 12 13 0 0 13 15 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
385 Dylan Bonar Motherwell 0 0 25 24 0 0 12 12 0 0 13 12 0 0 3 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 5
386 Mark Lockhart Dumfries 0 0 25 23 0 0 8 8 0 0 17 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 Bob Morrison Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 25 22 0 0 12 9 0 0 13 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
388 Brian McNair (Whi) Whitburn 0 0 25 21 0 0 14 11 0 0 11 10 0 0 4 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
389 Stuart McKay (Dunf) Dunfermline 0 0 25 18 0 0 10 5 0 0 15 13 0 0 4 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
390 Lee McGivern Central Ayrshire 0 0 25 18 0 0 11 8 0 0 14 10 0 0 2 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
391 Robert Peebles Livingston 0 0 24 33 0 0 8 11 0 0 16 22 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
392 Kevin Walker East Ayrshire 0 0 24 31 0 0 10 10 0 0 14 21 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
393 Andy Kinmont Perth 0 0 24 24 0 0 11 8 0 0 13 16 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
394 Mick Panzica Midlothian 0 0 24 23 0 0 9 10 0 0 15 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
395 Keir Hamilton Arbroath 0 0 24 21 0 0 8 7 0 0 16 14 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
396 Mark Baker Uddingston 0 0 24 19 0 0 12 5 0 0 12 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
397 James Cairns Coatbridge 0 0 24 15 0 0 10 3 0 0 14 12 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
398 Amber Curran Midlothian 0 0 24 13 0 0 7 2 0 0 17 11 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
399 Matty Bowes Midlothian 0 0 23 30 0 0 10 12 0 0 13 18 0 0 2 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 7
400 Kenneth Ewan Dunfermline 0 0 23 26 0 0 9 6 0 0 14 20 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6
401 Jenny Lawson Midlothian 0 0 23 26 0 0 11 9 0 0 12 17 0 0 4 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
402 Bill McEwan Livingston 0 0 23 23 0 0 9 5 0 0 14 18 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
403 Ronnie Edwards Arbroath 0 0 23 23 0 0 10 10 0 0 13 13 0 0 1 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
404 Calum Ferguson Edinburgh 0 0 23 22 0 0 10 13 0 0 13 9 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
405 Sam Hoar Edinburgh 0 0 23 22 0 0 11 12 0 0 12 10 0 0 3 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
406 David Kane Coatbridge 0 0 23 19 0 0 10 8 0 0 13 11 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
407 Alan McWilliams Kirkcaldy 0 0 23 17 0 0 8 5 0 0 15 12 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
408 Michael Thom Dunfermline 0 0 22 33 0 0 11 19 0 0 11 14 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
409 Dylan Gray Dundee 0 0 22 31 0 0 9 8 0 0 13 23 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
410 Scot Sherrit Perth 0 0 22 30 0 0 11 10 0 0 11 20 0 0 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
411 Ian Doris Perth 0 0 22 30 0 0 12 9 0 0 10 21 0 0 3 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
412 Spence Jamieson Perth 0 0 22 28 0 0 8 10 0 0 14 18 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
413 Gary Fong Kirkcaldy 0 0 22 28 0 0 8 12 0 0 14 16 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
414 Andy Mitchell (Kdy) Kirkcaldy 0 0 22 28 0 0 9 13 0 0 13 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
415 Steven Allison Snr Falkirk 0 0 22 27 0 0 7 11 0 0 15 16 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
416 Kevin