THE SPA MICK McGOLDRICK INDIVIDUAL MEMBERSHIP
sponsored by RJM Sports
2020 PROVISIONAL RANKINGS
Ranking Points Structure:  Winner 20pts,  Runner-Up 15pts,  Semi-Finalist 11pts,  Quarter Finalist 7 pts,  L16 4 Pts,  L32 2 Pts,  L64 1 Pt,  L128 5 Mrt Pts,  L256 4 Mrt Pts,  Last 512 3 Mrt Pts,  L1024 2 Mrt Pts,  L2048 1 Mrt Pt
 
                                                                   
   
Overall
Totals
2020
Totals
2019
B/F
Event 1 Event 2 Event 3 Event 4 Event 5
Scottish
NO. NAME AREA Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr Pts £ Merit Fr
1 Liam Dunster Dunfermline 91 4400 0 32 20 1000 0 8 71 3400 0 24 20 1000 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Scott Gillespie Uddingston 51 1575 0 18 7 175 0 4 44 1400 0 14 7 175 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ross Fernie Midlothian 40 1225 0 20 15 500 0 5 25 725 0 15 15 500 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Steven Bennie Falkirk 37 1100 0 22 11 325 0 6 26 775 0 16 11 325 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Robert Stephen Glasgow 33 1340 4 23 7 175 0 3 26 1165 4 20 7 175 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ryan Fleming Dundee 32 1225 0 13 7 175 0 5 25 1050 0 8 7 175 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 David Kinnear Midlothian 27 810 2 20 4 100 0 5 23 710 2 15 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 John Owen Uddingston 27 810 0 21 1 20 0 4 26 790 0 17 1 20 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gary Gracey Edinburgh 26 735 0 13 4 100 0 2 22 635 0 11 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Marc Fleming Dundee 26 710 5 23 11 325 0 4 15 385 5 19 11 325 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lewis McHoul Cowdenbeath 21 655 5 9 2 45 0 4 19 610 5 5 2 45 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Daniel Wylie Dumfries 18 450 3 17 0 0 3 3 18 450 0 14 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 David Farrell Glasgow 18 445 0 10 1 20 0 2 17 425 0 8 1 20 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Graeme Sillars Kilmarnock 17 525 9 11 0 0 4 0 17 525 5 11 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Gary McLeish Dundee 16 405 0 21 1 20 0 3 15 385 0 18 1 20 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Hugh Thomson Kilmarnock 15 385 9 20 4 100 0 3 11 285 9 17 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Colin Downie Glasgow 14 425 7 19 0 0 3 2 14 425 4 17 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Pat Holtz Uddingston 14 370 5 13 4 100 0 5 10 270 5 8 4 100 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 David Forrest Livingston 13 350 9 17 7 175 0 5 6 175 9 12 7 175 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Kevin MacLeod East Fife 13 345 9 18 4 100 0 2 9 245 9 16 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Scott Dunbar Perth 13 345 5 23 1 20 0 2 12 325 5 21 1 20 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Keith Robertson Livingston 13 320 0 22 1 20 0 5 12 300 0 17 1 20 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Chris Giffney Central Ayrshire 12 325 7 11 0 0 3 2 12 325 4 9 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Chris Totten Motherwell 11 275 7 19 0 0 4 3 11 275 3 16 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Davy Markey Glasgow 11 270 0 17 2 45 0 1 9 225 0 16 2 45 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Morgan McInnes Dunfermline 10 275 14 20 2 45 0 1 8 230 14 19 2 45 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Alan Reynolds Snr Dunfermline 10 275 10 22 1 20 0 2 9 255 10 20 1 20 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Dawud Qadir Glasgow 10 260 9 6 0 0 4 1 10 260 5 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Darren Orr Monklands 9 260 5 2 0 0 0 0 9 260 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Colin De Swarte Dunfermline 9 235 4 19 0 0 4 5 9 235 0 14 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Ivan Thompson Cowdenbeath 9 220 11 14 2 45 0 0 7 175 11 14 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Stuart Weeks Snr Berwick Upon Tweed 8 200 4 20 4 100 0 3 4 100 4 17 4 100 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Robert Douglas Uddingston 8 195 8 19 1 20 0 4 7 175 8 15 1 20 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Marc Johnstone Coatbridge 7 180 9 11 1 20 0 2 6 160 9 9 1 20 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Alan McLeod Glasgow 7 170 4 17 2 45 0 4 5 125 4 13 2 45 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Andy MacKinnon Dunfermline 6 170 14 3 0 0 4 0 6 170 10 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Scott Roarty Midlothian 6 170 5 12 1 20 0 3 5 150 5 9 1 20 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Graham Rae Falkirk 6 145 5 7 2 45 0 4 4 100 5 3 2 45 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Barry Lynn Falkirk 5 165 18 15 0 0 3 0 5 165 15 15 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Danny Turner Midlothian 5 155 18 12 0 10 5 1 5 145 13 11 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Robert McAdam Falkirk 5 145 18 23 0 0 4 4 5 145 14 19 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Geo Edgar Central Ayrshire 5 135 10 15 2 45 0 2 3 90 10 13 2 45 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Chris Slack Cumbernauld  5 135 7 8 2 45 0 3 3 90 7 5 2 45 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Scott Coventry Dundee 5 135 0 11 1 20 0 5 4 115 0 6 1 20 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Jim Stephen Uddingston 5 130 11 16 1 20 0 2 4 110 11 14 1 20 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Michael Gallacher Midlothian 4 110 6 15 2 45 0 3 2 65 6 12 2 45 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Paddy McMullan Monklands 4 110 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 110 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Brian Garrick Kilmarnock 4 105 13 10 2 45 0 2 2 60 13 8 2 45 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Jamie Stewart Dumfries 4 105 12 16 1 20 0 2 3 85 12 14 1 20 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 James Gibson West Fife 4 105 8 13 1 20 0 4 3 85 8 9 1 20 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Colin Brown Arbroath 4 100 0 2 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Mark Mcallister Jnr Doon Valley 4 100 0 0 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Billy Martin East Fife 4 95 7 16 1 20 0 1 3 75 7 15 1 20 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Jamie Wharrie Uddingston 4 95 6 17 1 20 0 4 3 75 6 13 1 20 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Alan Saunders East Fife 4 95 3 17 1 20 0 4 3 75 3 13 1 20 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Pete Smith Clackmannanshire 3 105 18 20 0 0 4 3 3 105 14 17 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 John Reid Whitburn 3 105 16 13 2 45 0 3 1 60 16 10 2 45 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Colin Nelson Cowdenbeath 3 95 12 22 0 0 2 5 3 95 10 17 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Craig Adamson Dunfermline 3 90 17 17 1 20 0 3 2 70 17 14 1 20 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Robert Williams Motherwell 3 90 10 12 1 20 0 4 2 70 10 8 1 20 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 George Paton Jnr Paisley 3 85 14 17 0 10 5 2 3 75 9 15 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Billy Neil Motherwell 3 85 14 8 0 0 4 0 3 85 10 8 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Gary Oag Inverness 3 75 8 14 0 0 4 4 3 75 4 10 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Stuart Smith Dunfermline 3 70 6 16 1 20 0 3 2 50 6 13 1 20 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Wayne Crole Blairgowrie 2 95 19 7 0 10 5 4 2 85 14 3 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 John Watson Whitburn 2 90 20 22 0 10 5 2 2 80 15 20 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Steven McTernan Edinburgh 2 85 15 18 0 0 2 4 2 85 13 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Ray Stuart Aberdeen 2 85 15 12 0 0 3 5 2 85 12 7 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Nathan Hunter Dunfermline 2 80 20 16 0 0 3 4 2 80 17 12 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Alan Henderson East Fife 2 80 19 19 0 10 5 1 2 70 14 18 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Paul McCutcheon East Kilbride 2 80 12 11 0 0 2 1 2 80 10 10 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Paul McCormack Clackmannanshire 2 75 11 16 0 0 2 4 2 75 9 12 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 David Pawley Forfar 2 70 21 11 0 0 4 4 2 70 17 7 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Ally Menzies Perth 2 70 15 21 0 0 2 5 2 70 13 16 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Colin Simpson Livingston 2 70 14 11 0 10 5 3 2 60 9 8 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Mark Lawrence Midlothian 2 70 12 6 0 0 0 0 2 70 12 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Jamie Simpson East Fife 2 70 7 1 0 0 2 1 2 70 5 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Kyle Cochrane Dunfermline 2 65 16 19 1 20 0 0 1 45 16 19 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Angus Cockburn Motherwell 2 65 12 15 0 0 3 4 2 65 9 11 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Christopher Ross Inverness/Forres 2 65 11 12 2 45 0 5 0 20 11 7 2 45 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Gavin Phillips Inverness 2 65 4 7 0 0 4 3 2 65 0 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 George Eaves East Fife 2 60 15 17 0 0 3 2 2 60 12 15 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Daniel Inglis East Fife 2 60 14 16 0 0 2 4 2 60 12 12 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Alan Banks Clackmannanshire 2 60 11 6 0 0 2 0 2 60 9 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Stephen Walker Glasgow 2 60 10 13 0 0 2 1 2 60 8 12 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Jamie McCutcheon East Kilbride 2 60 9 7 0 0 2 1 2 60 7 6 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Greg Bonar Midlothian 2 50 14 17 0 0 2 0 2 50 12 17 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Craig Sandford Dundee 2 50 12 20 0 0 2 4 2 50 10 16 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Andy Moffat Dumfries 2 50 11 9 0 0 2 0 2 50 9 9 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Gordon Davie Falkirk 2 50 11 7 0 0 3 4 2 50 8 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Willie Reid Perth 2 50 10 20 0 0 2 5 2 50 8 15 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Darren Raine Midlothian 2 50 7 11 0 0 0 0 2 50 7 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Mark Boyle Falkirk 2 45 0 5 2 45 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 45 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 David Jack Arbroath 2 45 0 3 2 45 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 45 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Mark White East Lothian 2 45 0 2 2 45 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 45 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Steve Webster Arbroath 2 45 0 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Declan Maley Glasgow 1 65 21 15 0 0 2 3 1 65 19 12 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Dylan Stanfield Falkirk 1 60 20 20 0 0 4 4 1 60 16 16 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Mark Dobbin Dunfermline 1 55 18 18 0 0 2 3 1 55 16 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Dougie Adair Paisley 1 55 18 13 0 0 1 0 1 55 17 13 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 David Brydon Borders 1 50 14 19 0 10 5 4 1 40 9 15 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Richard Walkingshaw Midlothian 1 50 13 6 0 0 2 2 1 50 11 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Alex Struthers Motherwell 1 45 18 16 0 10 5 5 1 35 13 11 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Alan Reynolds Jnr Clackmannanshire 1 45 17 11 0 0 3 2 1 45 14 9 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Eddie Cassidy Coatbridge 1 40 17 17 0 0 4 5 1 40 13 12 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Gary Ferguson Monklands 1 40 15 13 1 20 0 4 0 20 15 9 1 20 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Brian Scott Dunfermline 1 40 11 8 0 0 3 1 1 40 8 7 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Steven Kirkpatrick Dumfries 1 35 19 22 0 0 3 5 1 35 16 17 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Blair Gibb Clackmannanshire 1 35 18 23 0 0 4 5 1 35 14 18 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Thomas McWhirter Uddingston 1 35 17 17 0 0 2 3 1 35 15 14 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Brian York Midlothian 1 35 15 20 0 0 3 4 1 35 12 16 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Jamie Cairns Uddingston 1 35 13 21 0 0 2 5 1 35 11 16 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 Grant Smith West Fife 1 35 13 17 0 0 2 5 1 35 11 12 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 John Laird Bannockburn 1 35 12 5 0 10 5 5 1 25 7 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Allan Mackenzie Glasgow 1 35 11 9 0 10 5 1 1 25 6 8 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 Joe Finlay Glasgow 1 30 20 18 1 20 0 3 0 10 20 15 1 20 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Brad McIlwraith Edinburgh 1 30 15 7 1 20 0 3 0 10 15 4 1 20 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Graeme McNeil Dumfries 1 25 18 21 0 0 3 4 1 25 15 17 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Mark Leaske Edinburgh 1 25 18 16 0 0 3 2 1 25 15 14 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Sammy McMillan Kilmarnock 1 25 16 12 0 0 4 2 1 25 12 10 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Daniel O'Connor Coatbridge 1 25 14 10 0 0 4 4 1 25 10 6 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Iain Clark Kilmarnock 1 25 13 10 0 0 3 2 1 25 10 8 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Connor Brown Uddingston 1 25 12 25 0 0 2 4 1 25 10 21 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Kane Scott Arbroath 1 25 12 20 0 0 3 5 1 25 9 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Steven Westwater Dunfermline 1 25 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 25 8 7 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Stephen Mckeaveney Clydebank 1 25 11 17 0 0 2 4 1 25 9 13 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Ross Frogley Perth 1 25 11 16 0 0 2 5 1 25 9 11 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Graeme Haldane Edinburgh 1 25 11 14 0 0 2 1 1 25 9 13 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Robert Devine Dunfermline 1 25 11 11 0 0 3 3 1 25 8 8 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 George McLeod Dundee 1 25 11 5 0 0 2 2 1 25 9 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Rob McKenzie Dumfried/Springfield 1 25 10 12 0 0 2 3 1 25 8 9 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Dean Vedmore East Fife 1 25 10 12 0 0 3 2 1 25 7 10 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Ian Sommerville Motherwell 1 25 9 18 0 0 2 2 1 25 7 16 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 James McCreath Ayr & District 1 25 9 1 0 0 3 0 1 25 6 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Graeme Taylor Clackmannanshire 1 25 8 11 0 0 2 3 1 25 6 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Alex McDowell Livingston 1 25 7 8 0 0 4 4 1 25 3 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Bryan Cumming Dundee 1 25 6 3 0 0 2 0 1 25 4 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Martyn Linn Ayr & District 1 20 13 20 1 20 0 1 0 0 13 19 1 20 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Eddie Hunt Snr Forfar 1 20 11 20 1 20 0 3 0 0 11 17 1 20 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Mark Lockhart Dumfries 1 20 11 12 1 20 0 1 0 0 11 11 1 20 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Paul Harkness Dumfries 1 20 8 6 1 20 0 1 0 0 8 5 1 20 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Robert Hoey Jnr Cumbernauld  1 20 5 9 1 20 0 5 0 0 5 4 1 20 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Paddy Nicoll Arbroath 1 20 0 4 1 20 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 20 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Ryan Davie Cumbernauld  1 20 0 2 1 20 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 20 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Struan Bain Midlothian 0 60 28 17 0 10 5 5 0 50 23 12 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Sean Riach Coatbridge 0 40 27 17 0 0 4 5 0 40 23 12 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Ian McCombe Edinburgh 0 40 23 15 0 0 3 5 0 40 20 10 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Ryan Walker Clackmannanshire 0 40 22 14 0 10 5 0 0 30 17 14 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Paul Gowrie Perth 0 40 21 18 0 10 5 4 0 30 16 14 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Ian Quigley Whitburn 0 40 21 14 0 0 2 4 0 40 19 10 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Euan Waddell East Fife 0 30 24 18 0 10 5 2 0 20 19 16 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 Alan Barnes Kilmarnock 0 30 24 10 0 0 2 2 0 30 22 8 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 James Curran Arbroath 0 30 24 10 0 0 3 1 0 30 21 9 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Kris Cairns East Fife 0 30 22 13 0 10 5 5 0 20 17 8 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Gary Robertson Falkirk 0 30 22 7 0 0 2 2 0 30 20 5 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Christopher Ingram Paisley 0 30 21 19 0 0 4 1 0 30 17 18 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 John McCracken Monklands 0 30 20 14 0 0 1 2 0 30 19 12 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Paul Ward Dunfermline 0 30 20 8 0 0 2 0 0 30 18 8 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Mike Keddie Kirkcaldy 0 20 24 20 0 0 3 5 0 20 21 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Donald Brown Edinburgh 0 20 23 13 0 10 5 0 0 10 18 13 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Simon Mitchell Aberdeen 0 20 23 11 0 10 5 3 0 10 18 8 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Lee Bell Berwick Upon Tweed 0 20 23 8 0 0 4 0 0 20 19 8 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Grant Lennon Dunfermline 0 20 22 19 0 0 4 3 0 20 18 16 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 David Rooney Monklands 0 20 22 14 0 0 4 0 0 20 18 14 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Fred Williams Uddingston 0 20 22 10 0 10 5 2 0 10 17 8 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Kyle Robertson Dunfermline 0 20 21 16 0 0 3 0 0 20 18 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Mark McGregor Edinburgh 0 20 21 14 0 0 2 5 0 20 19 9 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 Gordon Thomson East Fife 0 20 21 12 0 0 2 1 0 20 19 11 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 Alan O’Donnell Coatbridge 0 20 20 16 0 10 5 4 0 10 15 12 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 Tam Corson Dumfries 0 20 20 12 0 0 4 0 0 20 16 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 Bernie McGurk West Fife 0 20 20 11 0 0 2 5 0 20 18 6 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 Chris Hutton Falkirk 0 20 19 22 0 0 3 5 0 20 16 17 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 Danny Wilson Bannockburn 0 20 19 16 0 0 1 0 0 20 18 16 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 Kathleen Paton Ladies 0 20 19 9 0 10 5 1 0 10 14 8 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 Stuart Brown Kilmarnock 0 20 18 24 0 0 2 2 0 20 16 22 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 Jayde Devlin Dumfries 0 20 18 18 0 0 2 0 0 20 16 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 Norman Young Paisley 0 20 18 15 0 0 2 4 0 20 16 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 Andy Armstrong Glasgow 0 20 17 23 0 0 2 5 0 20 15 18 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 Steven Grant Midlothian 0 20 17 18 0 0 3 3 0 20 14 15 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 Bryan Murray Monklands 0 20 17 14 0 0 0 0 0 20 17 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 Craig Cameron Uddingston 0 20 16 15 0 0 2 3 0 20 14 12 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 Stephen McCrimmond East Kilbride 0 20 16 14 0 0 2 4 0 20 14 10 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 Jamie Stevenson Dunfermline 0 20 16 14 0 0 3 0 0 20 13 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 John Paul Wilson Falkirk 0 20 16 9 0 0 2 2 0 20 14 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 David Keogh Forfar 0 20 16 9 0 10 5 1 0 10 11 8 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 Alan Valentine Falkirk 0 20 14 9 0 10 5 3 0 10 9 6 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 George McLean Cumbernauld  0 20 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 20 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 Thomas McCallum Coatbridge 0 20 14 5 0 0 0 0 0 20 14 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 Alan Dickson Levenmouth 0 20 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 20 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 Robert Norrie East Fife 0 10 24 17 0 0 4 4 0 10 20 13 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 Steve Hardwick Arbroath 0 10 23 19 0 0 4 4 0 10 19 15 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 Jordan Kean Glasgow 0 10 22 21 0 0 3 5 0 10 19 16 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 Iain Gibson Berwick Upon Tweed 0 10 22 16 0 0 4 3 0 10 18 13 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 Craig Hunter Edinburgh 0 10 21 23 0 0 4 2 0 10 17 21 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 Findlay Anderson Glasgow 0 10 21 19 0 0 3 4 0 10 18 15 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 Roy Middleton Arbroath 0 10 21 14 0 0 4 4 0 10 17 10 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 Garry Murphy Uddingston 0 10 20 18 0 10 5 2 0 0 15 16 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 Jamie Gibson Coatbridge 0 10 20 17 0 0 0 0 0 10 20 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 Alistair Blair Dunfermline 0 10 20 16 0 0 3 0 0 10 17 16 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Andy Mitchell (Dun) Dundee 0 10 20 13 0 0 4 2 0 10 16 11 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
201 Greg Morris Kilmarnock 0 10 19 18 0 0 4 4 0 10 15 14 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
202 Brian Allan Borders 0 10 19 15 0 0 2 2 0 10 17 13 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
203 Dougie Wright East Ayrshire 0 10 19 15 0 0 4 2 0 10 15 13 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
204 Stephen Newton Midlothian 0 10 19 13 0 0 3 5 0 10 16 8 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
205 Chris Ferrier Dunfermline 0 10 19 9 0 0 3 0 0 10 16 9 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
206 John Maclean Uddingston 0 10 19 9 0 0 4 0 0 10 15 9 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
207 Charlie Traynor Uddingston 0 10 18 24 0 0 2 5 0 10 16 19 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Daniel Durham Central Ayrshire 0 10 18 19 0 10 5 2 0 0 13 17 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
209 Martin Toal Coatbridge 0 10 18 18 0 0 3 5 0 10 15 13 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
210 Paul McKechnie Bannockburn 0 10 18 18 0 10 5 1 0 0 13 17 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
211 Joe Herring Central Ayrshire 0 10 18 15 0 0 2 0 0 10 16 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
212 Patrick McColgan Edinburgh 0 10 18 13 0 0 3 3 0 10 15 10 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
213 Sandra Bell Ladies 0 10 18 13 0 0 4 3 0 10 14 10 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
214 Andrew Finnigan Glasgow 0 10 17 20 0 0 2 0 0 10 15 20 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
215 Denis Lindsay Clackmannanshire 0 10 17 20 0 10 5 4 0 0 12 16 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
216 Kyle Tully Perth 0 10 17 19 0 0 4 3 0 10 13 16 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
217 Ally Mooney Inverness 0 10 17 17 0 0 3 4 0 10 14 13 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
218 Dylan Gray Dundee 0 10 17 14 0 0 3 3 0 10 14 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
219 David Mcewan Bannockburn 0 10 17 14 0 0 4 3 0 10 13 11 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
220 David Reid Uddingston 0 10 17 12 0 0 4 2 0 10 13 10 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
221 Allan McLaren East Ayrshire 0 10 17 8 0 10 5 2 0 0 12 6 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
222 Shahid Razaq Dundee 0 10 17 8 0 10 5 2 0 0 12 6 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
223 Gary Kelly Uddingston 0 10 16 18 0 0 2 4 0 10 14 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
224 Paul Harkins Whitburn 0 10 16 17 0 0 2 5 0 10 14 12 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 Andy Lammie Snr Dumfries 0 10 16 16 0 0 3 4 0 10 13 12 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
226 Steve Rodger Falkirk 0 10 16 14 0 0 2 4 0 10 14 10 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
227 Steve Mill Perth 0 10 16 14 0 0 4 5 0 10 12 9 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Gary Curran Dundee 0 10 16 10 0 0 2 0 0 10 14 10 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
229 Chris Melrose Edinburgh 0 10 16 10 0 0 3 5 0 10 13 5 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
230 Raymond Mclachlan Bannockburn 0 10 16 8 0 0 3 1 0 10 13 7 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Ryan Diplexcito Arbroath 0 10 16 2 0 0 4 2 0 10 12 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Ian McDonald Perth 0 10 15 17 0 10 5 4 0 0 10 13 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
233 Callum Fitzpatrick Central Ayrshire 0 10 15 14 0 0 2 0 0 10 13 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
234 David Gibson Uddingston 0 10 15 14 0 0 2 5 0 10 13 9 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
235 John Burns (Mot) Motherwell 0 10 15 9 0 0 2 0 0 10 13 9 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
236 Steven Finlay Borders 0 10 15 9 0 0 2 4 0 10 13 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
237 Marc Hendry Paisley 0 10 15 8 0 0 2 1 0 10 13 7 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Dennis Masterson Uddingston 0 10 15 3 0 0 2 3 0 10 13 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Stewart Fleming Levenmouth 0 10 15 0 0 0 4 0 0 10 11 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 John Swan Monklands 0 10 14 17 0 10 5 3 0 0 9 14 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
241 Colin McCreadie Dunfermline 0 10 14 15 0 0 2 2 0 10 12 13 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
242 John Cargill Arbroath 0 10 14 15 0 10 5 2 0 0 9 13 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Robert Carter Edinburgh 0 10 14 14 0 10 5 0 0 0 9 14 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Billy Taylor Monklands 0 10 14 13 0 0 3 4 0 10 11 9 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 James MacNeil Inverness 0 10 14 11 0 0 2 0 0 10 12 11 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246 Davy Myint Livingston 0 10 14 11 0 0 2 3 0 10 12 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
247 Niel Rogers Perth 0 10 14 8 0 10 5 1 0 0 9 7 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Stuart McCulloch Kilmarnock 0 10 14 7 0 0 2 0 0 10 12 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Alex Campbell East Kilbride 0 10 14 4 0 0 2 1 0 10 12 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
250 Graeme Mooney Inverness 0 10 13 18 0 0 2 5 0 10 11 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
251 James McMeeken Clydebank 0 10 13 15 0 10 5 2 0 0 8 13 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252 James Hanney East Kilbride 0 10 13 11 0 0 4 0 0 10 9 11 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Ian Anderson Arbroath 0 10 13 10 0 0 2 0 0 10 11 10 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 Kyle Reid Kirkcaldy 0 10 13 9 0 10 5 1 0 0 8 8 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Stephen Kynoch Livingston 0 10 13 4 0 0 2 0 0 10 11 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
256 Ciaran Murphy Ayr & District 0 10 12 8 0 10 5 0 0 0 7 8 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Gregor McVicar Paisley 0 10 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 10 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
258 Allan O'Neil Cumbernauld  0 10 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
259 John MacFarlane Motherwell 0 10 9 7 0 0 2 0 0 10 7 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Yvonne Ewing Whitburn 0 10 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 David Sinclair Inverness 0 10 8 10 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 8 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
262 Michael Polley Clackmannanshire 0 10 8 5 0 0 3 3 0 10 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Andrew Norrie Coatbridge 0 10 5 5 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Greg Alexander Arbroath 0 10 5 4 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
265 Adam Fleming Edinburgh 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Graham Chalmers Burntisland 0 10 5 3 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
267 Callum McKinnon East Ayrshire 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 Gerry Quigley Motherwell 0 10 5 2 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
269 David McFadyen Coatbridge 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
270 Greg Anderson Falkirk 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 John Scott Whitburn 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Roy Stephens East Ayrshire 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Stephen Shaw Paisley 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Steven Laird Falkirk 0 10 5 1 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 David Molloy Coatbridge 0 10 5 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 George Paton Snr Paisley 0 0 20 17 0 0 4 1 0 0 16 16 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Marc Campbell Whitburn 0 0 20 15 0 0 4 5 0 0 16 10 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Mark Sheridan Bannockburn 0 0 19 20 0 0 4 4 0 0 15 16 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Richard Paterson Arbroath 0 0 19 18 0 0 3 2 0 0 16 16 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Jamie McKay East Ayrshire 0 0 19 16 0 0 2 4 0 0 17 12 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Stuart Weeks Jnr Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 19 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 17 10 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 James Inglis Coatbridge 0 0 18 24 0 0 4 3 0 0 14 21 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Robert Edment Motherwell 0 0 18 22 0 0 3 3 0 0 15 19 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Dylan Bonar Motherwell 0 0 18 19 0 0 3 2 0 0 15 17 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Calum Ferguson Edinburgh 0 0 18 19 0 0 4 2 0 0 14 17 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Sam Hoar Edinburgh 0 0 18 16 0 0 4 0 0 0 14 16 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Robert Connelly East Ayrshire 0 0 18 15 0 0 4 3 0 0 14 12 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 Gregg McMillan Motherwell 0 0 18 15 0 0 4 5 0 0 14 10 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Mark Murray Monklands 0 0 18 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 14 11 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 Stuart Holland Dunfermline 0 0 18 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 16 7 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Davy Lusk Kilmarnock 0 0 18 8 0 0 4 0 0 0 14 8 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Derek Williams Motherwell 0 0 18 7 0 0 4 1 0 0 14 6 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Tony Kilpatrick Dunfermline 0 0 17 21 0 0 3 4 0 0 14 17 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 Steff Penman Whitburn 0 0 17 18 0 0 2 3 0 0 15 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Colin Nicholson Blairgowrie 0 0 17 18 0 0 4 1 0 0 13 17 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Bernie Richardson Cowdenbeath 0 0 17 18 0 0 4 3 0 0 13 15 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Steven Shepherd East Fife 0 0 17 17 0 0 1 3 0 0 16 14 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Nicky Balic Whitburn 0 0 17 17 0 0 2 2 0 0 15 15 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Bob Morrison Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 17 17 0 0 2 3 0 0 15 14 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Mick Panzica Midlothian 0 0 17 17 0 0 4 2 0 0 13 15 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Peter Smith Falkirk 0 0 17 17 0 0 4 2 0 0 13 15 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Duncan Boyd Midlothian 0 0 17 16 0 0 2 3 0 0 15 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Alan Kinmont Motherwell 0 0 17 15 0 0 3 5 0 0 14 10 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Scot Sherrit Perth 0 0 17 15 0 0 4 2 0 0 13 13 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Colin King Dunfermline 0 0 17 14 0 0 4 4 0 0 13 10 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Stephen O'Rourke Coatbridge 0 0 17 13 0 0 2 2 0 0 15 11 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Dougs Drennan Midlothian 0 0 17 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 15 8 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 Cammy Barclay Bannockburn 0 0 17 13 0 0 3 5 0 0 14 8 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Kyle Leighton East Fife 0 0 17 12 0 0 3 2 0 0 14 10 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 Lee McGivern Central Ayrshire 0 0 17 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 13 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Mark Gilmour Ayr & District 0 0 17 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 15 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Jamie Smith Central Ayrshire 0 0 16 22 0 0 4 3 0 0 12 19 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Brian McNair Whitburn 0 0 16 20 0 0 1 5 0 0 15 15 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Euan Caithness Kirkcaldy 0 0 16 20 0 0 4 5 0 0 12 15 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 David Blakeway Uddingston 0 0 16 18 0 0 2 1 0 0 14 17 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Darren Thomson Uddingston 0 0 16 18 0 0 2 2 0 0 14 16 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Iain Stewart Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 16 18 0 0 2 3 0 0 14 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Ian Doris Perth 0 0 16 18 0 0 2 4 0 0 14 14 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Tam Peters Midlothian 0 0 16 18 0 0 3 3 0 0 13 15 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Kieran Riddell Borders 0 0 16 17 0 0 1 5 0 0 15 12 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Charles McWhirter Uddingston 0 0 16 17 0 0 2 3 0 0 14 14 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Jenny Lawson Midlothian 0 0 16 17 0 0 2 5 0 0 14 12 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 Jim Miekle Glasgow 0 0 16 17 0 0 2 5 0 0 14 12 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 Robert Mitchell Dunfermline 0 0 16 15 0 0 2 4 0 0 14 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 Richie Falconer Kilmarnock 0 0 16 15 0 0 3 2 0 0 13 13 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Martin Grant Edinburgh 0 0 16 15 0 0 3 3 0 0 13 12 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 James Casey Jnr Clydebank 0 0 16 15 0 0 4 4 0 0 12 11 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 Arthur Smith Forfar 0 0 16 14 0 0 2 1 0 0 14 13 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Michael Bastow Arbroath 0 0 16 14 0 0 3 1 0 0 13 13 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Mike Douglas Blairgowrie 0 0 16 14 0 0 3 5 0 0 13 9 0 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Ronnie Edwards Arbroath 0 0 16 14 0 0 4 2 0 0 12 12 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Anthony Wilson Uddingston 0 0 16 14 0 0 4 3 0 0 12 11 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Daniel Caplin Glasgow 0 0 16 13 0 0 2 5 0 0 14 8 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Aaron Raine Midlothian 0 0 16 13 0 0 4 4 0 0 12 9 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Grant Rushton Dunfermline 0 0 16 12 0 0 4 3 0 0 12 9 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Mark Baker Uddingston 0 0 16 10 0 0 2 1 0 0 14 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Colin Kerr Edinburgh 0 0 16 10 0 0 3 1 0 0 13 9 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Allan Easton Dunfermline 0 0 16 10 0 0 3 3 0 0 13 7 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 Erin Coltman Borders 0 0 16 10 0 0 4 1 0 0 12 9 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Ryan O'Neill East Ayrshire 0 0 16 9 0 0 3 2 0 0 13 7 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Barry Wraith Clackmannanshire 0 0 16 9 0 0 3 3 0 0 13 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 James Cairns Coatbridge 0 0 16 8 0 0 4 3 0 0 12 5 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 Paul Martin East Fife 0 0 16 6 0 0 3 1 0 0 13 5 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Michael Thom Dunfermline 0 0 15 23 0 0 2 1 0 0 13 22 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Stephen Armour Kilmarnock 0 0 15 19 0 0 2 2 0 0 13 17 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 Iain Arthur Edinburgh 0 0 15 19 0 0 2 4 0 0 13 15 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 John McNulty Midlothian 0 0 15 18 0 0 2 3 0 0 13 15 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Scott Eadie Uddingston 0 0 15 16 0 0 2 2 0 0 13 14 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Graeme Lawrence Forfar 0 0 15 16 0 0 2 3 0 0 13 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 John Morton Berwick Upon Tweed 0 0 15 16 0 0 4 4 0 0 11 12 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 David Cowan Perth 0 0 15 15 0 0 2 4 0 0 13 11 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 David Martin East Fife 0 0 15 15 0 0 3 4 0 0 12 11 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Kevin Chalmers Dunfermline 0 0 15 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 13 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Jonathan McDermid Central Ayrshire 0 0 15 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 12 14 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Jamie Wight East Fife 0 0 15 14 0 0 4 1 0 0 11 13 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Davie Fraser Blairgowrie 0 0 15 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 12 13 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Kenny Rankin East Kilbride 0 0 15 11 0 0 2 5 0 0 13 6 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Sean Hardwick Arbroath 0 0 15 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 12 8 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Graham Borthwick East Kilbride 0 0 15 10 0 0 4 5 0 0 11 5 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 David Kane Coatbridge 0 0 15 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 13 8 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 Stevie Easson West Fife 0 0 15 9 0 0 2 4 0 0 13 5 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Marieanne Ranaldi Ladies 0 0 15 9 0 0 3 4 0 0 12 5 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Ross Clark Kilmarnock 0 0 15 8 0 0 2 3 0 0 13 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 William Weir Uddingston 0 0 15 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 11 3 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 James Casey Snr Clydebank 0 0 14 18 0 0 3 1 0 0 11 17 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Dave McLaren Dundee 0 0 14 17 0 0 1 5 0 0 13 12 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Andy Cowan Perth 0 0 14 17 0 0 2 0 0 0 12 17 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Gerry McFadyen Coatbridge 0 0 14 17 0 0 2 4 0 0 12 13 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Peem Twaddle Arbroath 0 0 14 17 0 0 2 4 0 0 12 13 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 Paul Doherty Kilmarnock 0 0 14 17 0 0 3 0 0 0 11 17 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Robert Peebles Livingston 0 0 14 16 0 0 2 3 0 0 12 13 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 David Gow Bannockburn 0 0 14 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 12 15 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Katie Paterson Falkirk 0 0 14 15 0 0 2 5 0 0 12 10 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Jonathan Adams Clydebank 0 0 14 14 0 0 2 5 0 0 12 9 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 Sammy McRae Forfar 0 0 14 14 0 0 3 3 0 0 11 11 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 Kevin Weldon Monklands 0 0 14 14 0 0 4 2 0 0 10 12 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
377 Brian Craig Arbroath 0 0 14 13 0 0 3 3 0 0 11 10 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
378 Andy Lammie Jnr Dumfries 0 0 14 13 0 0 3 4 0 0 11 9 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 Tony Reynolds Uddingston 0 0 14 12 0 0 2 2 0 0 12 10 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 David Mulholland Monklands 0 0 14 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 10 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 Clive Malone East Ayrshire 0 0 14 11 0 0 3 4 0 0 11 7 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
382 Drew Byers Central Ayrshire 0 0 14 9 0 0 2 1 0 0 12 8 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
383 Stuart Buchanan Monklands 0 0 14 9 0 0 2 2 0 0 12 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 Stuart McKay Dunfermline 0 0 14 9 0 0 2 3 0 0 12 6 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
385 Jamie Gray Midlothian 0 0 14 9 0 0 3 1 0 0 11 8 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Amber Curran Midlothian 0 0 14 7 0 0 4 2 0 0 10 5 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 Jamie West Cowdenbeath 0 0 13 19 0 0 3 3 0 0 10 16 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
388 Ethan Hermiston Midlothian 0 0 13 18 0 0 3 1 0 0 10 17 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
389 Hollie Riddell Midlothian 0 0 13 18 0 0 4 3 0 0 9 15 0 0 4 3 0 0 0