May 28 2018 08:28:51
Navigation
· Home
· 2018 S11 Schedules
· Constitution
· Int. Selection Policy
· Playing Rules
· Drugs Policy
· Meetings
· Downloads
· SPA Contacts
· Site Rules
· Discussion Forum
· Contact Webteam
· Event Calendar (NEW)
IM Series
· 2018 IM Dates/Deadlines
· 2018 IM Area Draws
· 2018 IM Rankings
· 2017 IM Rankings
SPA Events
· 2018 Roll of Honour
· SPA Tour Rankings
· Ladies Tour
International Teams
· Mens
· Ladies
· Youths and Juniors
· Learning Difficulties
Member Leagues
· Affiliated Leagues
· League Venues
Multimedia and Downloads
· scottishpool on youtube
· Banner Exchange
· Mobile SPA
· Blackball TV
· Photo Gallery
· Downloads
· Search
· RSS Feeds
Users Online
· Guests Online: 10

· Members Online: 0

· Total Members: 2,191
· Newest Member: Chrissy3uk
Forum Threads
Newest Threads
· Scottish seniors Ran...
· 2018 SPA MM IM#1 Finals
· SPA Masters ranking ...
· SPA AGM
· 2018 S15s Entry Info
Hottest Threads
· An Invite from th... [1120]
· challenge match n... [637]
· Riley's 10000 am... [430]
· Last Movie you wa... [390]
The Scottish Pool Association General Super 15s
Super 15s - Third Division Group 2
Username
Password
Register FAQ Members List Today's Posts Search

Print Thread

  Super 15s - Third Division Group 2
by: wee boss, 10-11-2017 04:58 PM (#1)

Group 2 Schedule & Fixtures

Session 1: Friday 20:45hrs
1 Perth B 7 v 8 Livingston B
2 Inverness A 11 v 4 Thurso A
3 Borders A 5 v 10 Dingwall A
4 Edinburgh C 10 v 5 Levenmouth B

Session 2: Friday 22:30hrs
1 Dingwall A 4 v 11 Livingston B
2 Inverness A 7 v 8 Levenmouth B
3 Borders A 5 v 10 Thurso A
4 Edinburgh C 9 v 6 Perth B

Session 3: Saturday 14:15hrs
1 Dingwall A 7 v 8 Perth B
2 Thurso A 9 v 6 Livingston B
3 Borders A 4 v 11 Levenmouth B
4 Edinburgh C 3 v 12 Inverness A

Session 4: Saturday 16:00hrs
1 Thurso A 9 v 6 Perth B
2 Levenmouth B 9 v 6 Livingston B
3 Borders A 3 v 12 Inverness A
4 Edinburgh C 5 v 10 Dingwall A

Session 5: Saturday 21:15hrs
1 Thurso A 10 v 5 Dingwall A
2 Levenmouth B 8 v 7 Perth B
3 Inverness A 8 v 7 Livingston B
4 Edinburgh C 6 v 9 Borders A

Session 6: Saturday 23:00hrs
1 Levenmouth B 8 v 7 Dingwall A
2 Inverness A 4 v 11 Perth B
3 Borders A 8 v 7 Livingston B
4 Edinburgh C 8 v 7 Thurso A

Session 7: Sunday 10:45hrs
1 Levenmouth B 11 v 4 Thurso A
2 Inverness A 8 v 7 Dingwall A
3 Borders A 8 v 7 Perth B
4 Edinburgh C 13 v 2 Livingston B
 
Edited by wee boss 12-11-2017 12:41 PM
wee boss
General Member


Posts: 16
Joined: 31.10.17

Options
Jump to Forum:
Forum powered by fusionBoard
Share this Thread
URL:
BBcode:
HTML:
Login
Username

Password



Forgotten your password?
Request a new one here.
Events
<< May 2018 >>
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
Shoutbox
You must login to post a message.

18/05/2018 10:01
Add me please Edward Mcvey

12/05/2018 17:55
Can you take George Meek of the list for seniors event number 2 please.. Sorry can't make it.

06/04/2018 13:06
FAO Thistle I would advise you to post this withdrawal on the Masters Event 2 thread with your name

01/04/2018 11:17
Please withdraw me from the Masters Event 2 Work commitments

30/03/2018 07:49
None yet Cruickie, TC still reviewing the entries and identifying ineligible players

29/03/2018 11:26
Any word on the local qualifiers for the Willie McCartney

26/03/2018 18:17
Sent you a PM Bash

22/03/2018 21:28
Davy Duncan. sent you a couple of PM's

22/03/2018 00:12
Maxi - Sent you a PM

01/03/2018 17:58
hi ross thats team bilko paid in full . ta eddie mcvey

Render time: 0.10 seconds Original theme by Nick Jones Modyfied into Gillette_Blue by Harly 62,501,022 unique visits